17,586

Fairfield Glade, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $239,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    65 Lakeshore Terrace Unit 21, Crossville, TN 38558

    Enjoy breathtaking waterfront views the moment you walk into this beautifully maintained 1,380 sq. ft. condo. The main floor offers an open-concept layout with laminate flooring, a refreshed kitchen, and an updated half bath, making every inch of space feel bright and functional. The inviting sunroom features a cozy fireplace and two new (2019) sliding doors that bring in abundant natural light

    Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

    65 Lakeshore Terrace Unit 21, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /44

    $492,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14 Creigmont Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,472

    Last Listing Agent Caron Baillie Atlas Real Estate

    14 Creigmont Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /33

      Est $359,166 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      533 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pualani Zuniga Keller Williams Realty

  • /13

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $28,000 per Acre

    308 Kings Down Dr, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

    GOOD, LEVEL, .25ac,. BUILDING LOT - WITH SEWER,WATER & ELECTRIC AVAILABLE AT THE STREET. Located on a quiet street near Lake St. George in the Fairfield Glade Resort Community. Perfect spot to build your Tennessee retreat or a full-time residents on. Tucked away in a peaceful setting just outside of Crossville TN. on the Cumberland Plateau. This property offer easy access to Fairfield Glade's 11

    Theron McClellan Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    308 Kings Down Dr, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
  • /46

    $650,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    21 Oakcrest Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,957

    Last Listing Agent GENELLE THOMAS Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    21 Oakcrest Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /42

      Est $462,829 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Catoosa Blvd, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      673 Catoosa Blvd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

  • /2

    $4,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $16,333 per Acre

    15 Newcom Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    This is your opportunity to own in one of the premiere retirement communities in America. Fairfield Glade is nationally known for it's natural beauty, 5 golf courses, 11 lakes and many other amenities. This is a wooded lot close to Peavine Rd. and all of the amenities. Wooded Lot. Buyer to verify available utilities. A one time additional payment of $2,000. will be collected at closing and payed

    Jeff Armes Glade Realty

    15 Newcom Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /28

    $25,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    35 Clinebrook Dr Unit 136, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $67,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,247

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Eberhart Wallace

    35 Clinebrook Dr Unit 136, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /19

      Est $230,862 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      140 Lakeside Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ross Isham Jones Realty

  • /58

    $710,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft

    14 Needham Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    Discover one of Fairfield Glade's best-kept secrets on the quiet, serene banks of Lake Kirkstone. This lovely home was inspired by the rustic elegance of a Southern Spanish Villa. As you enter, high ceilings and a wall of windows flood the home with natural light while offering panoramic lake views. The open floorplan flows easily between great room, dining room and library - perfect for hosting

    Shelley Zelling Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    14 Needham Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /58

    $559,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13 Windsor Point, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,107

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Carmack 1 Source Realty Pros

    13 Windsor Point, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /57

      Est $1,006,431 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Madeline Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31 Madeline Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,227,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

  • /9

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    36 Markham Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    NICE BUILDABLE LOT WITH UTILITIES AT ROAD, SEASONAL LAKE VIEWS OF LAKE DARTMOOR. COME AND ENJOY THE MANY AMENITIES OF FAIRFIELD GLADE - GOLF, 11 LAKES, TENNIS, POOLS, WITH SAUNA AND JACUUZI, TRAILS FOR WALKING, HIKING AND BIKING, MINI GOLF, SHUFFLE BOARD, BOCCE BALL, PLAYGROUNDS, CARD PLAYING, DANCING AND A PLETHORA OF ACTIVITIES AND SOCIAL CLUBS. COME AND SEE THIS BEAUTIFUL PLACE WE CALL 'THE

    Pat Tingle Mountaineer Realty LLC

    36 Markham Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /12

    $12,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    105 Wilbourn Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 545 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,350

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marchuk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    105 Wilbourn Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /46

      Est $316,866 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Shelley Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      141 Shelley Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

  • /30

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    58 Loxley Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    Welcome to 58 Loxley Lane — a beautifully maintained home in the heart of Fairfield Glade, offering comfort, style, and a location that truly stands out. Positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac and backing up to undeveloped resort-owned property, this home delivers both privacy and convenience just minutes from all the community's top amenities. Much of the year, there is a babbling creek running behind

    Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    58 Loxley Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /17

    $240,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6 Lakeshore Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,000

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ellsworth Exit Rocky Top Realty Crossville

    6 Lakeshore Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /37

      Est $484,805 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Edgemere Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      108 Edgemere Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Zelling Better Homes & Gardens Gwin Realty

  • /5

    $23,500

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $60,256 per Acre

    120 Meadowview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    Discover the perfect setting for your dream home in the heart of Fairfield Glade! This beautiful buildable lot offers peaceful surroundings with scenic views of Lake St. George. Enjoy the privacy of a quiet street while still being close to all the incredible amenities Fairfield Glade has to offer. Buyer to verify all information before making an offer.

    Stephanie Sweeney Mountaineer Realty LLC

    120 Meadowview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    150 Berkshire Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,941

    150 Berkshire Loop, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /60

      Est $729,834 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Dovenshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      159 Dovenshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coudriet Atlas Real Estate

  • /2

    $8,800

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $11,579 per Acre

    350 Rotherham Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    Beautiful and private lot in Fairfield Glade. Privacy abounds with lot backing up to common ground. Seasonal mountain view.

    Garrett vonBerge Mountaineer Realty, LLC

    350 Rotherham Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /7

    $20,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    186 Trentwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,203

    Last Listing Agent Liz Musial Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    186 Trentwood Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /44

      Est $610,537 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Thames Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32 Thames Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Sherrill Crye-Leike Brown Realty

  • /49

    $349,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    180 Cromwell Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    This lovely, well-maintained home has exceptional curb appeal, features a desirable side-entry garage and is nestled in a peaceful, park-like setting surrounded by mature trees and natural beauty. Situated on two merged lots, the property offers added space and privacy, along with a charming white picket fenced backyard--perfect for pets or outdoor enjoyment.Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully

    Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

    180 Cromwell Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /40

    $440,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    155 Meadowview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,104

    Last Listing Agent Jill Barnes Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    155 Meadowview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /57

      Est $483,542 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Rotherham Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      373 Rotherham Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley King Atlas Real Estate

  • /2

    $5,500

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $21,154 per Acre

    21 Ashford Place, Crossville, TN 38558

    Wooded Lot. Buyer to verify available utilities. A one time additional payment of $2,000. will be collected at closing and payed to Fairfield Glade Community Club for The Amenity Reserve Fee.

    Jeff Armes Glade Realty

    21 Ashford Place, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /38

    $285,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    125 Cromwell Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,623

    Last Listing Agent Chris Carter Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    125 Cromwell Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /54

      Est $332,428 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Forest Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      145 Forest Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

  • /6

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $144,231 per Acre

    25 Claremont Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    LAKE VIEW and GOLF FRONT?? You bet! Sewer, Water, Electric all at the Road? You got that too! Topographic map is on file! Build your dream home with stunning views of Lake Dartmoor and Stonehenge Golf Course! This unusually large lot is over one acre in size and is the only available lot in Fairfield Glade with rear facing views of Lake Dartmoor and the Stonehenge Golf Course. Located on the

    Jesse Lowe The Real Estate Collective

    25 Claremont Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /3

    $19,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    125 Motthaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $60,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,393

125 Motthaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /11

      Est $152,062 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Lynhurst Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      170 Lynhurst Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper Glade Realty

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $172,069 per Acre

    223 Dublin Ln Unit 197, Crossville, TN 38558

    Rare opportunity to own a beautiful lakeview lot offering peaceful surroundings and scenic water views. This property provides the perfect setting to build your dream home, vacation retreat, or investment property. Enjoy tranquil mornings overlooking the water right from your future backyard. Home requirements- Site built or modular homes only. Modular homes must meet Fairfield Glade

    Mary Smith Cody Benchmark Realty

    223 Dublin Ln Unit 197, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /33

    $320,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    53 Inwood Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,875

    Last Listing Agent Luanne Brennan Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    53 Inwood Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /5

      Est $95,425 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Brokenwood Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      137 Brokenwood Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,635% Above List Price
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Shaffer Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

  • /3

    $5,400

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $21,600 per Acre

    224 Newgate Rd, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

    Discover the potential of this peaceful vacant lot located in the heart of Fairfield Glade. Surrounded by natural beauty and mature trees, this property offers a unique opportunity for the right buyer seeking privacy, investment potential, or a long-term vision within this sought-after resort community. Please note: the lot does not currently have road access, making it ideal for buyers who

    Jay Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    224 Newgate Rd, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
  • /54

    $575,165 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16 Courtenay Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,938

    Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    16 Courtenay Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /36

      Est $327,916 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sherwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      109 Sherwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kerr Titan Realty Group, LLC

  • /4

    $4,750

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $19,000 per Acre

    247 Albemarle Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    This rare opportunity presents a canvas for your dream home in a private and exclusive community with direct access to a pristine golf course. This lot is a blank canvas, ready for the creation of a residence that mirrors your vision of luxury. Take advantage of the unique combination of privacy, exclusivity, and natural beauty that Druid Hills provides. Don't miss the chance to secure your place

    Haley Wiggins Keller Williams West Knoxville

    247 Albemarle Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home