55

Recently Sold Fairland, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $47,500

    Sold May 20, 2025

    61150 E 210 Rd, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,385

    Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson Johnson & Associates Realty

    61150 E 210 Rd, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /24

    $109,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    315 N Locust St, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,655

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Walker Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    315 N Locust St, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /15

    $230,250

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    56550 E Highway 60, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,935

    Last Listing Agent Jaudon Mitchell Solid Rock, REALTORS

    56550 E Highway 60, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /42

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    60661 U S 60, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Wilson Solid Rock Realtors - Grove

    60661 U S 60, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /25

    $204,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13 Quannah Dr, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beal Keller Williams Realty Grand Lake

    13 Quannah Dr, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /3

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    107 S Collins St, Fairland, OK 74343

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $27,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,333

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Boyd Solid Rock Realtors - Grove

    107 S Collins St, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /6

    $50,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3 N Elm St, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,562

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Boyd Solid Rock Realtors - Grove

    3 N Elm St, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19300 S 610 Rd, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,643

19300 S 610 Rd, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /62

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    61548 Roundhead Rd, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,425

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kauffman Grand Lake Real Estate Professionals

    61548 Roundhead Rd, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /46

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    304 W Market Ave, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,831

304 W Market Ave, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /47

    $342,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    61510 Tarhe Trail, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nakia Rutledge Shyft Real Estate, LLC

    61510 Tarhe Trail, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /4

    $14,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    0 Washington Ave & Pine St Unit 25-45, Fairland, OK 74343

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $35,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Masterson NEO Realty Group

    0 Washington Ave & Pine St Unit 25-45, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /55

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    58251 E 220 Rd, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,096

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hudspeth Keller Williams Realty Grand Lake

    58251 E 220 Rd, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /45

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    61575 Tarhe Trail, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,476

    Last Listing Agent Frank Weicht Solid Rock REALTORS - Miami

    61575 Tarhe Trail, Fairland, OK 74343
  • /40

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    108 S Smith St, Fairland, OK 74343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,616

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Boyd Solid Rock Realtors - Grove

    108 S Smith St, Fairland, OK 74343

Showing Results 41 - 55, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home