$357,000
22375 Fairmead Cir, Chowchilla, CA 93610
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,444 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $247/SF
- 47 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $370,570
Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX Gold
$357,000
22375 Fairmead Cir, Chowchilla, CA 93610
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $370,570
Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX Gold
$410,000
22441 Sinclair Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $398,538
Last Listing Agent Randy Hayer Realty Executives of Northern California
$265,000
19645 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $264,730
Last Listing Agent ELVA MACHICADO GEORGE MICHAEL REALTY
19645 Avenue 22 1 2, Chowchilla, CA 93610
$395,000
22382 Arnott Dr, Chowchilla, CA 93610
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,795
Last Listing Agent Kristen Mcintosh London Properties, LTD
$56,000
0 Hickory St, Chowchilla, CA 93610
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Starr Goode London Properties/Madera
0 Hickory St, Chowchilla, CA 93610
$100,000
22674 Elm St, Chowchilla, CA 93610
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Trindade Aldina Real Estate
$58,000
0 Hickory St, Chowchilla, CA 93610
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maria Contreras MCW Realty Group
0 Hickory St, Chowchilla, CA 93610
$205,000
22574 Road 20, Chowchilla, CA 93610
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $214,896
Last Listing Agent Isom Harrison PMZ Real Estate
$295,000
19300 Avenue 23, Chowchilla, CA 93610
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greg Johnson Landmark Properties
19300 Avenue 23, Chowchilla, CA 93610$170,000
22674 Elm St, Chowchilla, CA 93610