179

Recently Sold Fairmount, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $950,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6254 Devinney Cir, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,477

    Last Listing Agent Stanford Sutton Brokers Guild Homes

    6254 Devinney Cir, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /39

    $788,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    12294 W 56th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,905

    Last Listing Agent Amy Terry The Agency - Denver

    12294 W 56th Place, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /42

    $1,191,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13837 W 59th Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,322

    Last Listing Agent Cline Team Colorado Realty NOW, Inc

    13837 W 59th Place, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /28

    $545,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6268 Pike Ct Unit D, Arvada, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,759

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA ECKER Guide Real Estate

    6268 Pike Ct Unit D, Arvada, CO 80403
  • /36

    $1,575,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12570 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,571,467

    Last Listing Agent Renee Boston 8z Real Estate

    12570 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /17

    $590,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12355 W 51st Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,440

    Last Listing Agent Laney Abrahamson Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    12355 W 51st Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  • /30

    $660,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12283 W 57th Ln, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,008

    Last Listing Agent Whitney L. Cain LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    12283 W 57th Ln, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /33

    $595,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5185 Vivian St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,561

    Last Listing Agent Brad Sandler GREEN DOOR LIVING REAL ESTATE

    5185 Vivian St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  • /46

    $552,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6222 Kilmer Loop Unit 103, Golden, CO 80403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,899

    Last Listing Agent Pam Bent RE/MAX Professionals

    6222 Kilmer Loop Unit 103, Golden, CO 80403
  • /47

    $973,350 Sold May 12, 2025

    6281 Mcintyre Way, Golden, CO 80403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,120

    Last Listing Agent Travis Cottle Stoney Creek Properties

    6281 Mcintyre Way, Golden, CO 80403
  • /46

    $910,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    6238 Holman Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,843

    Last Listing Agent Bret Weinstein Guide Real Estate

    6238 Holman Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6138 Holman Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,536

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Snape eXp Realty, LLC

    6138 Holman Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /43

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15171 W 62nd Way, Arvada, CO 80403

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,494

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Knipp Ember + Stone Realty LLC

    15171 W 62nd Way, Arvada, CO 80403
  • /31

    $762,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6378 Holman Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,696

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Haglund Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    6378 Holman Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /50

    $545,950 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12321 W 58th Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Chayet Hanover Realty

    12321 W 58th Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /31

    $512,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6212 Kilmer Loop Unit 202, Golden, CO 80403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Spiker Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    6212 Kilmer Loop Unit 202, Golden, CO 80403
  • /45

    $525,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6273 Kilmer Loop Unit 203, Golden, CO 80403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,884

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rottner Redfin Corporation

    6273 Kilmer Loop Unit 203, Golden, CO 80403
  • /33

    $750,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12942 W 61st Cir, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,438

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Los Avenew Realty LLC

    12942 W 61st Cir, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /36

    $625,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12284 W 57th Ln, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,183

    Last Listing Agent Sally Ann Chapline Compass - Denver

    12284 W 57th Ln, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /50

    $1,805,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17313 W 43rd Dr, Golden, CO 80403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,876,934

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Diebel RE/MAX Alliance

    17313 W 43rd Dr, Golden, CO 80403
  • /50

    $970,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14149 W 63rd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,103

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hepp eXp Realty, LLC

    14149 W 63rd Place, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /2

    $1,266,100 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    19699 W 57th Place, Golden, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,000

    Last Listing Agent Steve Knoll Steve Knoll

    19699 W 57th Place, Golden, CO 80403
  • /30

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    15014 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80403

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,065

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    15014 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80403
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12296 W 56th Ln, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,042

    Last Listing Agent David Trow Compass - Boulder

    12296 W 56th Ln, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /50

    $1,175,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6114 Devinney Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,307

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Schmitz Compass - Denver

    6114 Devinney Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /34

    $790,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    19755 W 57th Cir, Golden, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,623

    Last Listing Agent Pete Gee RE/MAX Alliance

    19755 W 57th Cir, Golden, CO 80403
  • /35

    $970,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6271 Mcintyre Way, Golden, CO 80403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,491

    Last Listing Agent David Savoie RE/MAX Alliance

    6271 Mcintyre Way, Golden, CO 80403
  • /38

    $815,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    19798 W 57th Place, Golden, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,193

    Last Listing Agent Motif Shelton Redfin Corporation

    19798 W 57th Place, Golden, CO 80403
  • /38

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4305 Easley Rd, Golden, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,020

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Kennedy Milehimodern

    4305 Easley Rd, Golden, CO 80403
  • /26

    $696,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    19780 W 57th Ln, Golden, CO 80403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,106

    Last Listing Agent Ken Gaffga Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    19780 W 57th Ln, Golden, CO 80403
  • /50

    $1,320,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    15878 W 62nd Place, Golden, CO 80403

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,793

    Last Listing Agent Beckett Brennan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    15878 W 62nd Place, Golden, CO 80403
  • /45

    $500,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6202 Kilmer Loop Unit 202, Golden, CO 80403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,176

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Matney Elevate Real Estate

    6202 Kilmer Loop Unit 202, Golden, CO 80403
  • /46

    $969,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5814 Cole Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,407

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Quaratino 8z Real Estate

    5814 Cole Way, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /2

    $1,090,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    17573 W 60th Ln, Arvada, CO 80403

    Rare Fieldstone Ranch | Panoramic Views | The Ultimate Walk-Out Level. Welcome to the "High Point" of Fieldstone! This main level was designed to celebrate the Colorado horizon, offering a sense of scale and light that is rare in today’s suburban lanscape. A stunning ranch-style home with a wall of towering windows frames a panoramic, unobstructed view of North Table Mountain. This beautifully

    Cecilia Hudson Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    17573 W 60th Ln, Arvada, CO 80403
  • /48

    $635,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12821 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,029

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Stoessel Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    12821 W 60th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /49

    $1,400,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6080 Russell Ln, Arvada, CO 80403

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,105

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rossi Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    6080 Russell Ln, Arvada, CO 80403
  • /43

    $587,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5189 Vivian St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,593

    Last Listing Agent Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

    5189 Vivian St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  • /27

    $465,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18264 W 58th Place Unit 8, Golden, CO 80403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,054

    Last Listing Agent Scott McManaway Compass - Denver

    18264 W 58th Place Unit 8, Golden, CO 80403
  • /22

    $486,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3985 Easley Rd, Golden, CO 80403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,071

    Last Listing Agent Jim Swanson CENTURY 21 Golden Real Estate

    3985 Easley Rd, Golden, CO 80403
  • /35

    $592,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6003 Yank Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,601

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ulrich Milehimodern

    6003 Yank Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home