2,471

Homes in ZIP Code 30139

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $271,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Folsom Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      157 Folsom Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Smith Keller Williams Realty Northwest, LLC.

    • 200 Nottingham Way NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Est $217,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Nottingham Way NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      200 Nottingham Way NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 443% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Clay Dalton RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $182,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Peachtree St, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      432 Peachtree St, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dehart Atlanta Communities

    • 481 Mount Pleasant Rd NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Mount Pleasant Rd NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      481 Mount Pleasant Rd NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 517 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent RHODA NEIGHBORS Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 173 W Farm Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Est $264,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 W Farm Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      173 W Farm Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,051
      • Feb 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KERRON BONDS Atlanta Communities

    • 5100 Highway 411 NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Est $220,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Highway 411 NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5100 Highway 411 NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Drennan Atlanta Communities

    • /2

      Est $550,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Nally Rd, Rydal, GA 30171

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      255 Nally Rd, Rydal, GA 30171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent John Sherwood Worthmoore Realty

    • 463 Mount Pleasant Rd NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Est $827,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Mount Pleasant Rd NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      463 Mount Pleasant Rd NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Cole Stinson Maximum One Executive Realtors

    • 11109 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Est $898,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      11109 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11109 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Randy L Muse Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $495,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • May 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Darla McAfee Armor Realty, LLC

    • 4161 Jerusalem Church Rd Unit CHURCH, Jasper, GA 30143

      Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Jerusalem Church Rd Unit CHURCH, Jasper, GA 30143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4161 Jerusalem Church Rd Unit CHURCH, Jasper, GA 30143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,926
      • Sep 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Davenport Keller Williams Realty Partners

    • 133 Wagon Trail Cir, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Est $317,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Wagon Trail Cir, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      133 Wagon Trail Cir, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sims Keller Williams Realty Partners

    • 2469 U S 411, Ranger, GA 30734

      Not Listed For Sale

      2469 U S 411, Ranger, GA 30734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2469 U S 411, Ranger, GA 30734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Goddard RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $193,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Millis Stone Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      368 Millis Stone Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $69,400

      Last Listing Agent Kim Thompson Lakepoint Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $260,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Peachtree St, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      420 Peachtree St, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dehart Atlanta Communities

    • W Farm Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Est $331,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      W Farm Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      W Farm Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 536% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,051
      • Feb 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KERRON BONDS Atlanta Communities

    • 110 Wagon Trail Cir, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Est $353,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Wagon Trail Cir, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      110 Wagon Trail Cir, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Wild Horse Trail, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      103 Wild Horse Trail, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christina Mitchell All Metro Realty, LLC

    • B B Johnson Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      B B Johnson Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      B B Johnson Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA C GUY Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    • W W Destiny Dr, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      W W Destiny Dr, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2003
      W W Destiny Dr, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Jo Bailey Atlanta Communities

    • N N Park St, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      N N Park St, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      N N Park St, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hernandez Harry Norman Realtors

    • 12050 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Est $504,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12050 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12050 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alex Bonds NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Pine St SW, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      164 Pine St SW, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,500

      Last Listing Agent Karla Helm NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 4 Pin Hook Rd, Ranger, GA 30734

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pin Hook Rd, Ranger, GA 30734

      4 Pin Hook Rd, Ranger, GA 30734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,999
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Thornton NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11698 Henderson Mountain Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      11698 Henderson Mountain Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $26,750

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Archer Atlanta Communities

    • 13120 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      13120 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13120 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Realty Queen Team Keller Williams Realty Northwest, LLC.

    • 168 Quarry Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Quarry Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 Quarry Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 126 Pine St SW, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Pine St SW, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      126 Pine St SW, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Southern Reo Southern REO Associates, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Peachtree St, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      254 Peachtree St, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH L HENDRIX NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Windy Hill Dr SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      195 Windy Hill Dr SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $30,500

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Gresham Excalibur Homes, LLC.

    • 815 Knight Bottom Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Est $663,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Knight Bottom Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      815 Knight Bottom Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,650
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY BUNCH Stocks Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $207,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Covington Bridge Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • Studio
      • Built 2000
      114 Covington Bridge Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Barrett BrightStar Realty

    • LotC Moss Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      LotC Moss Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      LotC Moss Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

• 629 Folsom Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Folsom Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      629 Folsom Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Melis Better Homes GA Properties , LLC.

    • 211 Rambling Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Rambling Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1996
      211 Rambling Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LAMAR CANTRELL Cantrell Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home