2,292

Fairmount, GA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Young Loop, Fairmount, GA 30139

      000 Young Loop, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • 334 Windy Hills Ln SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Windy Hills Ln SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      334 Windy Hills Ln SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lance Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12878 Highway 53 W, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • Studio
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12878 Highway 53 W, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Moores Gin Rd Unit 8260110, Fairmount, GA 30139

      0 Moores Gin Rd Unit 8260110, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1287 Highway 53, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1287 Highway 53, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $179,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 B Johnson Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      366 B Johnson Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $684,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Mount Pleasant Rd NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      480 Mount Pleasant Rd NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $608,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Rambling Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1117 Rambling Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,206,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Arnold Rd NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 10,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      112 Arnold Rd NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10890 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1984
      10890 Fairmount Hwy SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $351,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Highway 411 NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4802 Highway 411 NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,060

      Last Listing Agent LARRY THOMPSON NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $1,020,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      10844 Henderson Mountain Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10844 Henderson Mountain Rd, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      874 Ryo Mountain Loop SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      874 Ryo Mountain Loop SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      893 Slate Mine Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      893 Slate Mine Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 Mount Olive Church Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      886 Mount Olive Church Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Davis Rd W Unit 8243110, Fairmount, GA 30139

      0 Davis Rd W Unit 8243110, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pleasant Ln NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23 Pleasant Ln NE, Fairmount, GA 30139

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Scott Brown Rd SE, Fairmount, GA 30139