46

Recently Sold Fairport Harbor, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $148,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    216 Harbor Ridge Ln Unit C4, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,143

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Inzano HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    216 Harbor Ridge Ln Unit C4, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    311 6th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,904

    Last Listing Agent Parham Weaver HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    311 6th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /41

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    676 2nd St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    676 2nd St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1000 2nd St Unit 304, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,926

    Last Listing Agent Mary Crockett RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1000 2nd St Unit 304, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /29

    $169,999

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    310 East St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,713

    Last Listing Agent Mary Holtcamp Howard Hanna

    310 East St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /32

    $314,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    682 2nd St Unit 1, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scheiber HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    682 2nd St Unit 1, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    668 2nd St #3 St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiana (Ty) T Thomas Russell Thomas Realty

    668 2nd St #3 St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    662 2nd St Unit 2, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,047

    Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    662 2nd St Unit 2, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /26

    $238,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    613 High St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,747

    Last Listing Agent Erin Turbett Howard Hanna

    613 High St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /29

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    615 Joughin St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,558

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Brooks EXP Realty, LLC.

    615 Joughin St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    209 2nd St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,666

    Last Listing Agent Madeline DiSanto Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    209 2nd St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /50

    $164,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    348 East St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,700

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sudnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    348 East St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /50

    $239,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    415 Independence St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,933

    Last Listing Agent Juan Gutierrez Perez McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    415 Independence St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /22

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    526 7th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,245

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Castillo McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    526 7th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /40

    $207,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    429 Eagle St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,397

    Last Listing Agent Michael Coleman HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    429 Eagle St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /34

    $276,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    300 Burton St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,833

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    300 Burton St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /30

    $129,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    204 Harbor Ridge Ln Unit A3, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,338

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Neff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    204 Harbor Ridge Ln Unit A3, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /32

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    620 Joughin St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,905

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kerwood HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    620 Joughin St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /31

    $146,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1266 Hidden Harbor Dr Unit 68, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,922

1266 Hidden Harbor Dr Unit 68, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /11

    $172,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    813 Plum St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,086

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    813 Plum St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /24

    $236,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    618 Hidden Harbor Dr Unit 19, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,521

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sill RE/MAX Innovations

    618 Hidden Harbor Dr Unit 19, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /49

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    510 2nd St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,746

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    510 2nd St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /17

    $179,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    410 Courtland St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,583

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    410 Courtland St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /44

    $224,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    210 House Ct, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,968

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sablotny Keller Williams Living

    210 House Ct, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1266 Hidden Harbor Dr Unit 68, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,922

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bartlett Red 1 Realty, LLC

    1266 Hidden Harbor Dr Unit 68, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /31

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    317 New 4th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,169

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ramey Deleted Agent

    317 New 4th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /30

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1000 2nd St Unit 305, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,192

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kovatch Howard Hanna

    1000 2nd St Unit 305, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /16

    $189,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    408 Villa Dr E, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,933

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Thomas Howard Hanna

    408 Villa Dr E, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /19

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    346 Eagle St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,394

    Last Listing Agent Carole Stormer-Vaux Assured Real Estate

    346 Eagle St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /25

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    536 Independence St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,253

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Jekutis Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    536 Independence St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    224 Burton St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,907

    Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    224 Burton St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /14

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    420 2nd St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,497

    Last Listing Agent Anne Krauss Platinum Real Estate

    420 2nd St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /18

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    522 Courtland St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,877

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    522 Courtland St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /2

    $173,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1000 2nd St Unit 202, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,747

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shea Platinum Real Estate

    1000 2nd St Unit 202, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /2

    $123,700

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    434 6th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,452

    Last Listing Agent William Bissett HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    434 6th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /26

    $187,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    438 7th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,536

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Covell Real of Ohio

    438 7th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    518 High St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,200

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    518 High St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /15

    $185,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    708 High St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,333

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Crombie Da Vinci Fine Homes, LLC.

    708 High St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /20

    $205,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    416 7th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,786

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Forbes HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    416 7th St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
  • /50

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    625 Eagle St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,732

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Chavez HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    625 Eagle St, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home