3,219

Fairview, GA Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $310,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paula McDaniel Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /39

      Est $292,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Abercrombie Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $337,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      82 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

• /4

      Est $256,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Tarvin Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      59 Tarvin Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Becky Longwood Legacy Real Estate & Development/Residential, LLC

    • /18

      Est $256,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Tarvin Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      41 Tarvin Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Mar 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Torgerson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $276,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1472 Vittetoe Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1472 Vittetoe Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Dec 09, 2016

    • /21

      Est $315,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      295 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,700
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Turner RE/MAX Properties

    • /48

      Est $291,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Dalewood Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Dalewood Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Greeson Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $322,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Dalewood Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      108 Dalewood Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Feb 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steve Toker Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty - Ga

    • /30

      Est $241,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Johnson Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1577 Johnson Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Montieth Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $173,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Myers Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      127 Myers Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jean Penland Penland Realty

    • /12

      Est $162,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Myers Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      107 Myers Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Price Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $270,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      345 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wheelus Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $222,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Apr 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ownbey Uptown Firm, LLC

    • /18

      Est $220,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Cook Blue Key Properties LLC

    • /12

      Est $164,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Carolyn Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      503 Carolyn Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Apr 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Josh Broome Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $116,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      318 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Littlejohn Teems & Teems Realty

    • /6

      Est $206,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      338 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom

    • /32

      Est $432,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Haleys Cove Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      261 Haleys Cove Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Winslett BHGRE Signature Brokers

    • /49

      Est $290,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Carolyn Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      106 Carolyn Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hogg Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Jackson Realty

    • /21

      Est $214,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 S Forest Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      152 S Forest Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Heyer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Jackson Realty

    • /9

      Est $218,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Carolyn Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      185 Carolyn Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,995
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gail Stanley Peach Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $239,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Carolyn Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      77 Carolyn Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debra Loomis Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $234,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Hurtt Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      267 Hurtt Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ramanda Melton Teems & Teems Realty

    • /9

      Est $243,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Vittetoe Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      810 Vittetoe Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Durham Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty - Ga

    • /15

      Est $265,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 N Long Hollow Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1323 N Long Hollow Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 900% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Deane Clayton Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty - Ga

    • /6

      Est $218,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      630 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21,897,000% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1
      • Jan 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nate Durham Braden Real Estate Firm

    • /12

      Est $220,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      645 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Apr 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Gitgood RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /16

      Est $201,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 N Long Hollow Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1536 N Long Hollow Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,676
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brown Real Estate Partners Chattanooga

    • /13

      Est $142,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      553 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 495% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,900
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa V Burgee Response Realty

    • /2

      Est $249,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      605 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Harden RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /24

      Est $229,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      607 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Harden RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /32

      Est $257,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 W Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      539 W Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,800
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Whitsett The Trusted Team Keller Williams

    • /4

      Est $220,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 W Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      560 W Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Cook Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $170,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Alton Terrace, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      134 Alton Terrace, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chauncey RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /15

      Est $232,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Robin Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Robin Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,900
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Shel Thomas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Center

    • /25

      Est $199,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Donna Ln, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      112 Donna Ln, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 429% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,650
      • Feb 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Newton Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $194,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Robin Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Robin Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Zel Fulps Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $214,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Alton Terrace, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      117 Alton Terrace, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Mar 17, 2021

    • /23

      Est $181,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Robin Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Robin Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kay Sherman Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home