3,219

Fairview, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    81 Buck Creek Ln, Rossville, GA 30741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Berryman Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    81 Buck Creek Ln, Rossville, GA 30741
    • /34

      Est $235,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Gail St, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2026 Gail St, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Stott Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $355,400

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    137 Saddlebred Way, Rossville, GA 30741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,000

    Lennar The Stables

    137 Saddlebred Way, Rossville, GA 30741
    • /27

      Est $220,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Rogers Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2016 Rogers Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Barger-Howell Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    532 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris O'Neal RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    532 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741
    • /36

      Est $342,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      111 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • /13

    $170,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    879 S Jenkins Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,548

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee EXP Realty llc

    879 S Jenkins Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707
    • /20

      Est $286,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      270 Lauren Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Daffron Keller Williams Realty

  • 408 N Jenkins Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    408 N Jenkins Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,405

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia McNeal Rock River Realty LLC

    408 N Jenkins Rd, Rossville, GA 30741
    • /27

      Est $196,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Johnson Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1977 Johnson Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie King DK Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    49 Dry Valley Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,333

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dodson SquareOne Realty, LLC

    49 Dry Valley Rd, Rossville, GA 30741
    • /32

      Est $303,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Dalewood Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      102 Dalewood Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cate Goins Keller Williams Realty

  • /54

    $219,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    70 Brogdon Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,825

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lamb Fletcher Bright Realty

    70 Brogdon Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707
    • /32

      Est $304,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Dalewood Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      190 Dalewood Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Green Century 21 Prestige

  • /19

    $255,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    140 Saddlebred Way, Rossville, GA 30741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,150

    Lennar The Stables

    140 Saddlebred Way, Rossville, GA 30741
    • 1485 Johnson Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Est $256,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Johnson Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1485 Johnson Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassey Caheely RE/MAX

  • /20

    $335,645

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    97 Saddlebred Way, Fairview, GA 30741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar The Stables

    97 Saddlebred Way, Fairview, GA 30741
    • /26

      Est $197,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Vittetoe Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1214 Vittetoe Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,999
      • Nov 16, 2023

  • /7

    $99,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    32 Opal Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,939

    Last Listing Agent Nate Durham Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    32 Opal Rd, Rossville, GA 30741
    • /39

      Est $200,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Vittetoe Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1246 Vittetoe Rd, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAN LAMBERT RE/MAX Properties

  • /11

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5 Overlook Trail, Rossville, GA 30741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF

    Current Estimated Value $154,722

    Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty, LLC

    5 Overlook Trail, Rossville, GA 30741
    • /25

      Est $196,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Lavenia Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      122 Lavenia Cir, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Staub Keller Williams Realty

  • /54

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    124 Overbrook Dr, Rossville, GA 30741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $298,761

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bruner Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    124 Overbrook Dr, Rossville, GA 30741
    • /19

      Est $199,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      131 Cleo Dr, Chickamauga, GA 30707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Courtney Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $184,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      535 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Scott Greater Downtown Realty LLC Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $238,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • Studio
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      555 E Garden Farm Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Torgerson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $236,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kent Dr, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Kent Dr, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

    • /26

      Est $253,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lytle Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      141 Lytle Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /35

      Est $271,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Robin Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      68 Robin Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom

    • /37

      Est $235,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Robin Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      39 Robin Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Ballew REAL Broker

    • /34

      Est $225,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Hidden Valley Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      137 Hidden Valley Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christa French Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /15

      Est $200,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kent Dr, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      33 Kent Dr, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

    • /29

      Est $202,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wayne Ln, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Wayne Ln, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dorsa Hometown Partners Realty

    • /21

      Est $229,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dee Vue Ln, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17 Dee Vue Ln, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Bass Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /30

      Est $301,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Sycamore Dr, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      100 Sycamore Dr, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /40

      Est $284,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Mission Ridge Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      332 Mission Ridge Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $227,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hickory Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Hickory Cir, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,240
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brownfield Maximum One Preferred Realtors

    • /25

      Est $206,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Topaz St, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      116 Topaz St, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Catlett Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /9

      Est $56,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fisher Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6 Fisher Rd, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bennett The Source Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $166,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Westbrook Dr, Rossville, GA 30741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      61 Westbrook Dr, Rossville, GA 30741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LaRay Gardner Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home