240

Recently Sold Homes in 62208

Section Image
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    37 Fairview Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,925

    Last Listing Agent Chad Doyle RE/MAX Preferred

    37 Fairview Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /39

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22 Lexington Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,356

    Last Listing Agent Lacey and Brent Dore RE/MAX Signature Properties

    22 Lexington Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /36

    $298,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    500 Liberty Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,482

    Last Listing Agent Megan Schobert Keller Williams Pinnacle

    500 Liberty Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /2

    $384,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    861 Saybrook Falls Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,611

    Last Listing Agent Julie Heltne RE/MAX Signature Properties

    861 Saybrook Falls Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /45

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13 Edding Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Campbell Re/Max Signature Properties

    13 Edding Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /45

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    212 Mcknight Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,749

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Main Haubrich RE/MAX Results Realty

    212 Mcknight Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /80

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7438 Wolfrun Trail, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,733

    Last Listing Agent Rozanne Hunter RE/MAX Alliance

    7438 Wolfrun Trail, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /36

    $116,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    9113 Highland Park Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,806

    Last Listing Agent Monica Mahtani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    9113 Highland Park Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    923 Millikin Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,438

    Last Listing Agent Jean Lewis Keller Williams Pinnacle

    923 Millikin Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /35

    $148,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    23 Enterprise Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Moore Just Wright Realty

    23 Enterprise Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /35

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    802 Coral Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,082

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Poponi Real Broker LLC

    802 Coral Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    216 Laurel Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,537

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kelly Real Broker LLC

    216 Laurel Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /31

    $158,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    115 Frey Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,973

    Last Listing Agent David Cole Cole Jones Group with Elevate Illinois Realty

    115 Frey Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    225 Merriweather Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,319

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sujanani RE/MAX Alliance

    225 Merriweather Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /22

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,616

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Baldridge Worth Clark Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    924 Holliday Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,317

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bak Gates and Gables Realty

    924 Holliday Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /22

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    21 Faith Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,664

    Last Listing Agent Ciera Duncan RE/MAX Results Realty

    21 Faith Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /35

    $257,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    108 Circle Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,465

    Last Listing Agent Hoa Nguyen Worth Clark Realty

    108 Circle Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9931 South Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Brofka Nester Realty

    9931 South Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /34

    $261,400

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9138 Lynwood Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,382

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Row Keller Williams Pinnacle

    9138 Lynwood Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /27

    $323,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    709 Villanova Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,724

    Last Listing Agent Jean Lewis Keller Williams Pinnacle

    709 Villanova Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /21

    $227,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    109 Longacre Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ranae Harris RE/MAX Alliance

    109 Longacre Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /45

    $279,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    123 E School St, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,899

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wrather Keller Williams Pinnacle

    123 E School St, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    867 Harbor Woods Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,197

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Picchietti HomePro Real Estate

    867 Harbor Woods Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /29

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5213 Loyola Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,097

    Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Davis Real Estate, LLC

    5213 Loyola Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /19

    $131,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    30 Brown Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,584

    Last Listing Agent Carlee Stanley eXp Realty

    30 Brown Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /52

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    815 Foxgrove Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,222

    Last Listing Agent Julie Purnell Gori Realtors, LLC

    815 Foxgrove Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /55

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    200 Nottingham Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,454

    Last Listing Agent Jason Buss RE/MAX Preferred

    200 Nottingham Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /34

    $269,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    125 Chateau Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,459

    Last Listing Agent Emily Westerheide Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    125 Chateau Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /12

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4 Primrose Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,246

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sarih Worth Clark Realty

    4 Primrose Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    24 Weinel Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,498

    Last Listing Agent Chad Doyle RE/MAX Preferred

    24 Weinel Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /26

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    34 Aubuchon Cir, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,095

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Middleton RE/MAX All Star Advantage

    34 Aubuchon Cir, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /22

    $18,700

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10010 S Road Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87% Above List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,545

    Last Listing Agent Adam Jokisch Adams Auction & Real Estate Services Inc.

    10010 S Road Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /24

    $239,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2 Catalina Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,802

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Michalke Live Laugh Illinois Real Estate Group

    2 Catalina Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /2

    $312,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    18 Del Ray Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,722

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Marsh Red Door Realty Group Inc

    18 Del Ray Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /51

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    966 Clemson Ave, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,509

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Tomko Strano & Associates

    966 Clemson Ave, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /52

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10 E Beacon Hill Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,408

10 E Beacon Hill Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /21

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    117 Primrose Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,455

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Spraggins Keller Williams Marquee

    117 Primrose Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    61 Pine Trail, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,122

    Last Listing Agent Henry Torn ListWithFreedom.com

    61 Pine Trail, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    973 Columbia Ave, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,203

    Last Listing Agent Janell Schmittling Homes By Janell

    973 Columbia Ave, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home