272

Recently Sold Fairview Heights, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $116,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    317 Kearton Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,327

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Franck Keller Williams Marquee

    317 Kearton Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6 Mapleleaf Ln, Belleville, IL 62223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,098

    Last Listing Agent David Cole Cole Jones Group with Elevate Illinois Realty

    6 Mapleleaf Ln, Belleville, IL 62223
  • /41

    $115,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10 Leo Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,657

    Last Listing Agent Emily Greenstreet RE/MAX Preferred

    10 Leo Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /39

    $245,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18 Catherine Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,072

    Last Listing Agent Stacey LaCroix Strano & Associates

    18 Catherine Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /18

    $160,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    729 Tower Grove Dr Unit C, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cole Judy Dempcy Homes Powered by KW Pinnacle

    729 Tower Grove Dr Unit C, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /23

    $160,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    28 Countryside Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,174

    Last Listing Agent John Grissom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    28 Countryside Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /8

    $27,500 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    9150 Bunkum Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $43,651 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bockhorn Re/Max Alliance

    9150 Bunkum Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /51

    $186,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    305 Roselawn Ave, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,905

    Last Listing Agent Karen McConnell RE/MAX Alliance

    305 Roselawn Ave, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    824 Harbor Woods Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,531

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Roach Keller Williams Pinnacle

    824 Harbor Woods Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /18

    $155,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    108 Meckfessel Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,334

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Collins Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    108 Meckfessel Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /26

    $385,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    714 Applewood Creek Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,035

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Teske RE/MAX Alliance

    714 Applewood Creek Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /41

    $188,200 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    318 Union Hill Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,427

    Last Listing Agent Monica Mahtani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    318 Union Hill Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /25

    $223,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    128 Stacy Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,305

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bergheger RE/MAX Signature Properties

    128 Stacy Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /27

    $123,750 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    102 Linda Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,329

    Last Listing Agent John Blasingame Keller Williams Marquee

    102 Linda Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /57

    $342,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    709 Wild Horse Creek Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,589

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Campbell Re/Max Signature Properties

    709 Wild Horse Creek Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /48

    $357,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    217 Bayberry Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,025

    Last Listing Agent Summer Penet Nettwork Global

    217 Bayberry Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /13

    $140,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    55 Blanc Lee Dr, Belleville, IL 62226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,667

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hayes Southern Realty LLC Collinsville

    55 Blanc Lee Dr, Belleville, IL 62226
  • /40

    $272,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    25 Clark Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,920

    Last Listing Agent Latitia Williams Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    25 Clark Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /17

    $160,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    151 Frey Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,780

    Last Listing Agent Susan Holden RE/MAX Preferred

    151 Frey Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /46

    $378,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6904 Arbor Cove Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,102

    Last Listing Agent Toni Lucas

    6904 Arbor Cove Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /15

    $290,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6 Mapleleaf Ln, Belleville, IL 62223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,098

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Saggio Elevate Illinois Realty

    6 Mapleleaf Ln, Belleville, IL 62223
  • /21

    $315,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6940 Conner Pointe Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,533

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Shanklin Strano & Associates

    6940 Conner Pointe Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /32

    $285,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    208 Oxford Ave, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,988

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Beck Kunkel Wittenauer Group, Inc

    208 Oxford Ave, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /57

    $340,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5352 Tulane Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,334

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Lewis RE/MAX Alliance

    5352 Tulane Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /18

    $380,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    700 Conner Cir, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Langenhorst Worth Clark Realty

    700 Conner Cir, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /8

    $90,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9723 Greenridge Heights Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,891

    Last Listing Agent Darin Revermann Real Broker LLC

    9723 Greenridge Heights Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /66

    $280,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10 Hill Dr Unit D, E, F, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,742

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wecker Keller Williams Marquee

    10 Hill Dr Unit D, E, F, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /35

    $413,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    744 Conner Cir, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

744 Conner Cir, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /29

    $135,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    41 Noles Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,565

    Last Listing Agent Angela Judd Uram Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    41 Noles Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /17

    $245,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5412 Wake Forest Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,409

    Last Listing Agent John Blasingame Keller Williams Marquee

    5412 Wake Forest Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /34

    $162,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    405 Joseph Dr Unit G, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,241

    Last Listing Agent Lindy Kurtz Genstone Realty

    405 Joseph Dr Unit G, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /41

    $190,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9709 Avalon Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,884

    Last Listing Agent Kenbra Knight Century 21 Bailey & Company

    9709 Avalon Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    103 Acres Bunkum Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • Land
    • 103 Acres
    • $7,282 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mirowitz Mirowitz Real Estate Investments Inc.

    103 Acres Bunkum Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /2

    $116,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    110 Primrose Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,009

    Last Listing Agent Star Harris RE/MAX Results Realty

    110 Primrose Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /26

    $215,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    44 Lea Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,017

    Last Listing Agent Michael Santanello Strano & Associates

    44 Lea Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /47

    $382,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    224 Hall Point, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,523

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Michalke Live Laugh Illinois Real Estate Group

    224 Hall Point, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /40

    $235,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    201 Oxford Ave, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,035

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca DeMond RE/MAX Preferred

    201 Oxford Ave, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /50

    $235,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    23 Pleasant Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,620

    Last Listing Agent Monica Buss Lemp Keller Williams Marquee

    23 Pleasant Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /6

    $158,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    102 Dogwood Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,743

    Last Listing Agent Star Harris RE/MAX Results Realty

    102 Dogwood Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /34

    $286,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    102 Brittany Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,827

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Drew RE/MAX Results Realty

    102 Brittany Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home