272

Recently Sold Fairview Heights, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $163,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    701 Tower Grove Dr Unit A, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Robinson Keller Williams Marquee

    701 Tower Grove Dr Unit A, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /11

    $62,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    69 Peachtree Ln Unit 69, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,547

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ortega RE/MAX Preferred

    69 Peachtree Ln Unit 69, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /20

    $177,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    10 Cozy Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,705

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Canty Strano & Associates

    10 Cozy Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    37 Fairview Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,925

    Last Listing Agent Chad Doyle RE/MAX Preferred

    37 Fairview Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /39

    $215,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22 Lexington Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,356

    Last Listing Agent Lacey and Brent Dore RE/MAX Signature Properties

    22 Lexington Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /36

    $298,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    500 Liberty Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,482

    Last Listing Agent Megan Schobert Keller Williams Pinnacle

    500 Liberty Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /2

    $384,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    861 Saybrook Falls Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,377

    Last Listing Agent Julie Heltne RE/MAX Signature Properties

    861 Saybrook Falls Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /45

    $295,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13 Edding Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Campbell Re/Max Signature Properties

    13 Edding Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /45

    $170,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    212 Mcknight Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,188

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Main Haubrich RE/MAX Results Realty

    212 Mcknight Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /80

    $560,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7438 Wolfrun Trail, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,290

    Last Listing Agent Rozanne Hunter RE/MAX Alliance

    7438 Wolfrun Trail, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /36

    $116,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    9113 Highland Park Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,827

    Last Listing Agent Monica Mahtani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    9113 Highland Park Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    923 Millikin Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,496

    Last Listing Agent Jean Lewis Keller Williams Pinnacle

    923 Millikin Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /35

    $148,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    23 Enterprise Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Moore Just Wright Realty

    23 Enterprise Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    118 Broadstone Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,234

    Last Listing Agent Kara Fitterer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    118 Broadstone Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /35

    $175,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    802 Coral Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,590

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Poponi Real Broker LLC

    802 Coral Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    216 Laurel Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,537

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kelly Real Broker LLC

    216 Laurel Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /31

    $158,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    115 Frey Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,755

    Last Listing Agent David Cole Cole Jones Group with Elevate Illinois Realty

    115 Frey Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    225 Merriweather Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,514

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sujanani RE/MAX Alliance

    225 Merriweather Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /22

    $50,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,616

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Baldridge Worth Clark Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /17

    $275,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    924 Holliday Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,248

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bak Gates and Gables Realty

    924 Holliday Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /22

    $320,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    21 Faith Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,899

    Last Listing Agent Ciera Duncan RE/MAX Results Realty

    21 Faith Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /35

    $257,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    108 Circle Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,465

    Last Listing Agent Hoa Nguyen Worth Clark Realty

    108 Circle Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /33

    $250,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9931 South Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Brofka Nester Realty

    9931 South Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /34

    $261,400 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9138 Lynwood Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,236

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Row Keller Williams Pinnacle

    9138 Lynwood Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /27

    $323,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    709 Villanova Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,928

    Last Listing Agent Jean Lewis Keller Williams Pinnacle

    709 Villanova Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /21

    $227,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    109 Longacre Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ranae Harris RE/MAX Alliance

    109 Longacre Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /45

    $279,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    123 E School St, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,423

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wrather Keller Williams Pinnacle

    123 E School St, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /50

    $265,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    867 Harbor Woods Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,197

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Picchietti HomePro Real Estate

    867 Harbor Woods Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5213 Loyola Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,768

    Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Davis Real Estate, LLC

    5213 Loyola Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /19

    $131,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    30 Brown Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,257

    Last Listing Agent Carlee Stanley eXp Realty

    30 Brown Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /52

    $235,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    815 Foxgrove Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,733

    Last Listing Agent Julie Purnell Gori Realtors, LLC

    815 Foxgrove Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /55

    $265,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    200 Nottingham Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,454

    Last Listing Agent Jason Buss RE/MAX Preferred

    200 Nottingham Ct, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /34

    $269,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    125 Chateau Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,807

    Last Listing Agent Emily Westerheide Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    125 Chateau Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /12

    $125,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4 Primrose Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,246

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sarih Worth Clark Realty

    4 Primrose Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    24 Weinel Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,498

    Last Listing Agent Chad Doyle RE/MAX Preferred

    24 Weinel Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /26

    $165,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    34 Aubuchon Cir, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,603

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Middleton RE/MAX All Star Advantage

    34 Aubuchon Cir, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /22

    $18,700 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10010 S Road Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87% Above List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,754

    Last Listing Agent Adam Jokisch Adams Auction & Real Estate Services Inc.

    10010 S Road Ln, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    36 Lindenleaf Ln, Belleville, IL 62223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,290

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bollinger RE/MAX Preferred

    36 Lindenleaf Ln, Belleville, IL 62223
  • /24

    $239,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2 Catalina Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,802

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Michalke Live Laugh Illinois Real Estate Group

    2 Catalina Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
  • /2

    $312,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    18 Del Ray Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,722

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Marsh Red Door Realty Group Inc

    18 Del Ray Dr, Fairview Heights, IL 62208

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home