4,104

Fairview Shores, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $695,158 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Edgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4540 Edgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wright WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $285,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Lantry Ct, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1407 Lantry Ct, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sipp KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    • /55

      Est $294,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1311 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Betancourt EXP REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $313,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Alfred Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1005 Alfred Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Moffitt-Lawton KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $242,212 Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Eggleston Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4714 Eggleston Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Klein FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /29

      Est $370,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Carew Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1024 Carew Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Tevels CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /25

      Est $371,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Carew Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1009 Carew Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Khalil EXP REALTY LLC

    • /37

      Est $361,287 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Corena Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2004 Corena Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aida Perez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    • /2

      Est $398,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Wentrop Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1018 Wentrop Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Cook MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $248,333 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      923 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Nicholas, PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /2

      Est $286,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1217 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kishroy Gilbert KISHROY REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /65

      Est $389,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1213 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,950
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kishroy Gilbert KISHROY REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $317,061 Not Listed For Sale

      5330 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5330 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,600
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Velasquez THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /9

      Est $248,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1118 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Stagg ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $394,094 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      924 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javin Lopez AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    • /57

      Est $343,014 Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5431 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Florio RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $352,750 Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Locksley Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5328 Locksley Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Eckmann JECK ENTERPRISES LLC

    • /2

      Est $299,817 Not Listed For Sale

      5441 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5441 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Charles CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /56

      Est $311,532 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5403 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmelo Velez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /23

      Est $345,570 Not Listed For Sale

      5427 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5427 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Spirazza REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $258,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Hambleton Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2708 Hambleton Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /14

      Est $255,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Annandale Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2612 Annandale Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Spohr HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $162,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Sidney Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3029 Sidney Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fairclough FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /39

      Est $694,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 S Palm Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1012 S Palm Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • May 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivanhoe Alvarez LOKATION

    • /2

      Est $497,062 Not Listed For Sale

      4365 Shorecrest Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4365 Shorecrest Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /42

      Est $562,697 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Las Flores Way, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      984 Las Flores Way, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javin Lopez AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $812,528 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Leigh Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      963 Leigh Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lowndes Poole ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

    • /2

      Est $341,976 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Baffie Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      764 Baffie Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $720,989 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Greens Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      800 Greens Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stelljes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /29

      Est $513,600 Not Listed For Sale

      4155 Shorecrest Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4155 Shorecrest Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,150
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /12

      Est $326,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Crandon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2164 Crandon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bush BENSON MARSHALL LLC

    • /23

      Est $420,985 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Biltmore Rd, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4225 Biltmore Rd, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /2

      Est $372,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1971 Karolina Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1971 Karolina Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hudson REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /36

      Est $437,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Oglesby Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1891 Oglesby Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jimenez URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /25

      Est $285,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Biscayne Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1841 Biscayne Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eichenblatt KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $456,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Indiana Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1521 Indiana Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Moore WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /29

      Est $380,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Henry Balch Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1241 Henry Balch Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Hjorten OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $345,279 Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Satel Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5606 Satel Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $341,865 Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Eggleston Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5730 Eggleston Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /21

      Est $386,343 Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Satel Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5814 Satel Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Caraballo MAPLEVEST REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home