4,104

Fairview Shores, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1098 Leeway Ct, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,487

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rodriguez CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC

    1098 Leeway Ct, Orlando, FL 32810
    • /32

      Est $397,369 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      714 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1714 Mosher Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,022

    Last Listing Agent Rose Caldero DGL REALTY, LLC

    1714 Mosher Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
    • /41

      Est $386,793 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      749 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Simpson 407 PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $418,625 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1124 Webster Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,674,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,836

    Last Listing Agent Vonda Fields CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1124 Webster Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $384,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Euston Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2420 Euston Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Wells PRIMAC GROUP, INC

  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2203 Beatrice Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,247

    Last Listing Agent Julie Glass KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE

    2203 Beatrice Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
    • /2

      Est $477,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1307 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Digna Forbes APPLE REALTY

  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    803 Malone Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,677

    Last Listing Agent Ida Marie Petkus BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    803 Malone Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
    • /14

      Est $301,227 Not Listed For Sale

      5332 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5332 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Velez Santos WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /35

    $380,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1109 Beatrice Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,281

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Poe BEACH TOWNE BROKERS

    1109 Beatrice Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
    • /24

      Est $320,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Mosher Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1609 Mosher Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hyser THE AGENCY FL

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2341 Devon Ct, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,684

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Winslow UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    2341 Devon Ct, Winter Park, FL 32789
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Annandale Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2619 Annandale Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Smith KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

  • /2

    $379,997 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    915 Malone Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,557

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wilson EXIT GLOBAL REALTY

    915 Malone Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
    • /31

      Est $386,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Sherrington Rd, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1125 Sherrington Rd, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Zendeli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    730 Edgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,323,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,667

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kincaid BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    730 Edgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $402,785 Not Listed For Sale

      767 Baffie Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      767 Baffie Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,250
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Petch GECKO REALTY, INC

  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    864 Naples Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,591

    Last Listing Agent Devonna Craner CRANER AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    864 Naples Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /33

      Est $378,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Leeway Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1203 Leeway Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,925
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scotty Benson GREEN HOUSE REALTY INC

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    734 Carew Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,107

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    734 Carew Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $453,833 Not Listed For Sale

      5554 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5554 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McKenna Crager LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    920 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,653

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Frauendorfer KORR REALTY CORP

    920 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /34

      Est $304,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Leeway Ct, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1082 Leeway Ct, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Watson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    849 Driver Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,832

    Last Listing Agent Thor Falk CASTLE & COTTAGE REALTY LLC

    849 Driver Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
    • /24

      Est $411,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Biscayne Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2114 Biscayne Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bryan ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

  • /2

    $415,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    758 Canovia Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,740

    Last Listing Agent Heather Travis LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    758 Canovia Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /28

      Est $343,893 Not Listed For Sale

      5618 Pinerock Rd, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5618 Pinerock Rd, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,700
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kassandra Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $549,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4008 Shorecrest Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,984

    Last Listing Agent Dante Sandroni SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC

    4008 Shorecrest Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /35

      Est $365,020 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5421 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McKinney FLORIDA REALTY EXCHANGE LLC

  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    907 Neuse Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,401

    Last Listing Agent Dan Grieb KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    907 Neuse Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /61

      Est $388,021 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Baffie Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      775 Baffie Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Campese CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    240 Cambridge Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,526

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bennett REAL BROKER, LLC

    240 Cambridge Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32789
    • /26

      Est $590,156 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Salisbury Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2411 Salisbury Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrell Daniel ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    985 Las Flores Way, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,972

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Shawfield SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP

    985 Las Flores Way, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $415,736 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Adanson St, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5008 Adanson St, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Castro-Aversano LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1010 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,248

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Pfeffer-Morgan DALTON WADE INC

    1010 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /24

      Est $991,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Roxbury Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2430 Roxbury Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Dyer PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1007 Venetian Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $1,548,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 448 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,658

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    1007 Venetian Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /9

      Est $646,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1928
      1471 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Henner PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home