4,104

Fairview Shores, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $775,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    675 Overspin Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ Beautiful upgrades, a versatile layout, and the best of Winter Park at your doorstep! With Dubsdread Golf Course just around the corner and Fairbanks Avenue minutes away, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath CUSTOM BUILT HOME puts you in the center of it all – NO HOA required! Major systems have been well maintained; including a NEW A/C UNIT with UV

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    675 Overspin Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /17

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1404 Carlson Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    Welcome to 1404 Carnation Drive! This amazing single-story home features an open concept living room/dining room/kitchen floorplan with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, ceiling fan and vinyl plank flooring throughout. There is plenty of cabinet space in the kitchen which includes updated cabinets, wall oven, farmhouse style sink and exhaust hood. All three bedrooms feature ceiling

    1404 Carlson Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $228,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1979 Staunton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,368

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kara CORBELO LLC

    1979 Staunton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
    • /31

      Est $617,981 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Adanson St, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4803 Adanson St, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adela Monroy LOKATION

  • /47

    $449,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    819 Canovia Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    An exceptional opportunity to own a fully reimagined 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering design, privacy, and complete freedom — with no HOA restrictions. From the moment you enter, the home reveals a warm yet refined aesthetic, highlighted by rich wood flooring and a seamless, open flow designed for both elevated entertaining and effortless daily living. Natural light enhances every space,

    William Grim, III RE/MAX ASSURED

    819 Canovia Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /13

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4418 Eli St, Orlando, FL 32804

    1/4 MILE FROM I-4. COZY 2 BDRM 1 BATH HALF DUPLEX WITH BONUS ROOM. MINUTES FROM WINTER PARK AND COLLEGE PARK.This is a duplex 4416 and 4418 Eli St. although the address is 4418 on the listing, the unit available is 4416.

    Jennie Waller GARRETT PROPERTIES LLC

    4418 Eli St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    824 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,414

    Last Listing Agent Andre Kressler KRESSLER REAL ESTATE

    824 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Sidney Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2618 Sidney Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Mckeel KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

  • /30

    $630,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    2612 Roxbury Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    SELLER MOTIVATED!! Potential of an extra one percent for closing costs, just ask your agent!!Come view this NEXTGEN Home FULLY MODERNIZED 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering flexibility, and comfort that Includes an Attached 2 Bed/1 Bath IN- LAW SUITE!! Step inside to an open and airy layout featuring Luxury plank flooring, fresh neutral paint, and large windows that fill the home with

    Laura Mcadams EXP REALTY LLC

    2612 Roxbury Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /26

    $1,399 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5315 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

    2-bedroom, 1-bath townhouse in Beatrice Village is now available! This property is just minutes from I-4, shopping, dining, entertainment, Lake Fairview, Trotters, Edgewater Drive and public transportation. This townhouse includes vinyl plank flooring, updated cabinets, central heat and air, large open back yard and basic lawn maintenance. Washer/dryer connections are located on the back porch

    Amy Spano WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP

    5315 Davisson Ave, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5402 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,468

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Bantel PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    5402 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
    • /32

      Est $451,886 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Goddard Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5308 Goddard Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc-Andre Lalonde VYLLA HOME

  • /31

    $599,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    1951 Staunton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. TRANSFERABLE TERMITE BOND INCLUDED. Welcome home to the charm and character of the bygone days. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 2,556 square feet, with the historic main home originally built in 1922. Featuring original antique wood floors, a classic fireplace, and a one of a kind upstairs loft, there's nothing quite like it! A charming front porch

    Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    1951 Staunton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /12

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5003 Adanson St, Orlando, FL 32804

    $2,500+ Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with Dedicated Office | All Utilities Included | Near Winter ParkFully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a dedicated office space and flexible lease options. This turnkey property includes water, electric, and high speed internet, providing predictable monthly living expenses with no setup required. Long term lease available at

    Sherraine Felder COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5003 Adanson St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4107 Ellis Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $238,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,739

    Last Listing Agent Sharminee Lopez PARALLEL REALTY LLC

    4107 Ellis Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /3

      Est $132,538 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Neuse Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1947
      841 Neuse Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones MODERN WORLD REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $424,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    740 Naples Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    This home features 1,204 sq ft of living space, with an additional 240 sq ft of covered screened patio a 200 sq ft of storage space with a whole home generator Just 10 minutes to downtown OrlandoStunning 3-Bedroom Home with Luxury UpgradesModern Amenities and Spacious Living in a Beautiful 1,200 Sq. Ft. ResidenceProperty Overview Step inside to discover a beautifully upgraded

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    740 Naples Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /16

    $2,349 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    722 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    Available May 11th 2026! This home has everything you are looking for and is affordable, to boot. Come view this lovely 3 bedroom/2 bath home within 1 mile of all the best shopping and dining that Winter Park has to offer. Do you like hardwood floors? How about covered parking for two? This sweet 1950's home can accommodate all of these wishes and has ample opportunity for your to insert your

    Steve Simpson 407 PROPERTIES

    722 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    735 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,358

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Jiminez MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    735 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $561,167 Not Listed For Sale

      4481 Fairview Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4481 Fairview Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Kruse ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /51

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    423 Ololu Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled two story home in one of Winter Park’s most desirable upscale neighborhoods, offering timeless charm, modern upgrades, and no HOA restrictions. Completely renovated in 2019, this property features a newer roof, windows, A/C system, electrical, plumbing, driveway, and a fully fenced yard with a private entry gate, along with fresh exterior & interior repaint

    Jill Healey KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    423 Ololu Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /21

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    814 Malone Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    For Rent! Beautifully updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home. This home features an open floor plan with a spacious living room, large dining area, and an indoor laundry room. The kitchen and bathrooms have been recently remodeled with new stainless steel appliances and quartz counter tops. Updates include brand-new flooring, all new interior paint, updated plumbing, a newer A/C unit, and a newer

    Kelsey Payton ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    814 Malone Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $314,500 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5336 Weirwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,362

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rollings MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    5336 Weirwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32810
    • /26

      Est $378,580 Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Goddard Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4602 Goddard Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wild GATE PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC

  • /45

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    405 Lake Fair Ln, Winter Park, FL 32789

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully rebuilt, not just renovated. This Winter Park home at 405 Lake Fair Ln has been completely transformed from top to bottom, with all major systems updated and no detail overlooked, enhanced by custom architectural wood paneling that gives the exterior a modern, high-end presence and standout curb appeal. Positioned on a quiet dead-end street

    Donnamarie Leiba Gough EXP REALTY LLC

    405 Lake Fair Ln, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /17

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 467 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4521 Edgewater Dr Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32804

    More photos to come! Please inquire about video. Welcome to Fairview Shores located in College Park. This amazing 2 bedrooms/1 bathroom unit has been completely remodeled in and out. The condo has stainless steel appliances and new laminate flooring which makes it much easier to clean. Indoor laundry room with washer & dryer. Backyard access. Easy access to I-4 and all major roads. Call today and

    Silvia Odebrecht ICON REALTY ASSOCIATES INC

    4521 Edgewater Dr Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $1,595,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1733 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,160

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Freeland SOUTH REALTY, INC

    1733 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
    • /2

      Est $440,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Staunton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2112 Staunton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Payne PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /30

    $484,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    240 Orange Terrace Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT - SELLER MOTIVATED - MOVE IN READY - NO HOA, PRIME WINTER PARK LOCATION, CLOSE TO I-4! Nestled in the heart of Winter Park near Lake Killarney, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Just minutes from Fairbanks and I-4, you’ll enjoy quick access to top shopping, dining, and all that Winter Park has to

    Susan Pinnock A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC

    240 Orange Terrace Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /12

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1565 Michigan Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    Cute and comfortable 1/2 of a duplex in the heart of Winter Park. This 2 bedroom 1 bath unit features ceramic tile throughout, ceiling fans in the bedroom, private washer and dryer and a full sized kitchen. The unit shares a back yard and there is limited storage on site as well. The unit is located minutes from I 4, shopping, restaurants and Rollins College.

    Troy Hensley BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    1565 Michigan Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1109 Naples Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,650

    Last Listing Agent Zoltan Kecskes, Jr CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    1109 Naples Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $183,883 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Edgewater Dr Unit A204, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4328 Edgewater Dr Unit A204, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Eisen PLATINUM REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC

  • /22

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    2560 Franklin Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    Come see this charming 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 story home in Winter Park/ Lake Killarney location, 6 mins to downtown Winter park & Winter Park Village with an outdoor shopping center featuring many shops & restaurants. Convenience to Wholefood & Publix Supermarket. Quiet neighborhood with No HOA fees. Its stone elevation gives a captivating curb appeal. Situated on a generous 0.34 acres lot. The

    Jiraporn Wasserman LoKation

    2560 Franklin Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /30

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2846 Euston Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    Special of the month! $2100 for the first 2 months then $2350. Welcome to a true Mid-Century rental in Winter Park located in the quaint neighborhood of Fairbank Shores. Spacious 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bath home with 1 extra flexible room that can be used as an office or 3rd bedroom(no closet). Centrally located, minutes from I4, close to Park Avenue District, College Park, major shopping centers and

    Vanessa Laboy 365 REALTY, INC.

    2846 Euston Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2009 Cornell Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,675

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Saldarriaga ORLANDO HOME DEALER LLC

    2009 Cornell Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
    • /6

      Est $157,066 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /42

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    525 Ololu Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    Fully renovated and carefully reimagined, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the heart of Winter Park offers a compelling combination of quality, functionality, and long term value. Designed with intention and attention to detail, the property presents a refreshed, modern interior that is both visually appealing and highly practical for everyday living.The home features a completely updated

    Gisela Rojas CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC

    525 Ololu Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /22

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1555 Michigan Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    Are you looking for a spacious 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit to call home? This home features its own washer and dryer, a large bedroom and living room, a spacious kitchen with ample countertop space, plenty of cabinets. The back sunroom would make a great office or a bright sitting area. The home is located 1 mile from Park Avenue. In addition, the home is located within walking distance of

    Troy Hensley BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    1555 Michigan Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5515 Moat Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,073

    Last Listing Agent Mariann Bradley LAND AND SEA REALTY

    5515 Moat Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
    • /19

      Est $198,121 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Edgewater Dr Unit C101, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4328 Edgewater Dr Unit C101, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Carson PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home