4,039

Fairview, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,504 Sq Ft

    91 Seattle Slew Ln, Fairview, TX 75069

    Set on 3.54 beautifully treed acres in sought-after Lovejoy ISD, this exceptional Fairview estate offers privacy, luxury, and flexibility with a large PebbleTec pool, separate guest house, detached 3-car garage, insulated shop-barn, seasonal pond, and horse-friendly grounds. The main residence features handscraped hardwoods, fresh interior paint, updated lighting, plantation shutters, formal

    Michelle Jones Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    91 Seattle Slew Ln, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /16

    $2,100,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    460 Collinwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • Land
    • 5.93 Acres
    • $354,012 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,048,067

    Last Listing Agent Susan Galbraith RE/MAX Four Corners

    460 Collinwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $370,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Shinnecock Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1302 Shinnecock Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /39

    $649,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    425 Cabellero Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

    If you are eyeing a golf course community just north of Dallas, check out HERITAGE RANCH GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB, a 50+ active Adult community. You could also be considering a future retirement neighborhood with this ARTHUR HILLS 18 hole Championship course. Come see this updated home on the 11th Fairway, Remodeled top to bottom! Enter from the beautiful glass front door to view the golf course

    Vicky Giorgetti RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    425 Cabellero Ct, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5621 Emerson Ct, Fairview, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,261

    Last Listing Agent Diem Goleman Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    5621 Emerson Ct, Fairview, TX 75069
    • /26

      Est $453,563 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Mustang Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      705 Mustang Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Allen Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /21

    $379,786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    4881 Ellie Ln, Fairview, TX 75069

    **Immaculate, Turn-Key Home with Open-Concept Living in a Prime Location!**A Must-See Modern Home with motivated seller**This fabulous residence shows like brand new and is designed for modern living and effortless entertaining. Step inside to an inviting, **open-concept first floor** featuring easy-to-maintain **wood-like tile flooring**. The kitchen is a chef's delight, boasting sleek

    Masoud Abbaszadeh Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4881 Ellie Ln, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /19

    $985,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    637 Merlot Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,267

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    637 Merlot Ct, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /24

      Est $1,371,922 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Stone Hinge Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      77 Stone Hinge Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madison Dutcher The Agency Frisco

  • /32

    $619,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    417 Sloan Creek Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75069

    Nestled on a BEAUTIFUL CREEK LOT, this one story, 3 car gem presents a perfect blend of convenience & tranquility. The well-designed floorplan offers lifestyle flexibily with split bedrooms, a study, separate dining room & second living area. Features such as rich hardwood floors, craftsman cabinetry, elegant coffered ceiling, stone fireplace, built-ins, and an art niche create an inviting

    Cindy Coffin Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    417 Sloan Creek Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /31

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5143 Pond Crest Trail, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,311

    Last Listing Agent Songmei Wang TopSky Realty Texas Inc

    5143 Pond Crest Trail, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /30

      Est $363,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Shinnecock Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1303 Shinnecock Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fannin Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $1,574,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,299 Sq Ft

    101 Weston Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    Set back on an oversized corner lot along a mature,greenbelt, 101 Weston Drive offers a rare blend of private country living with close proximity to shopping,major highways and highly sought-after Lovejoy ISD. Drive up the expansive driveway and enter through the 5-foot aluminum gated entry, or cross the charming entry bridge leading to a covered front porch with multiple seating areas and lush

    michelle Spooner Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    101 Weston Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $1,600,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    336 Oakwood Trail, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,851

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Durbin SevenHaus Realty

    336 Oakwood Trail, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /32

      Est $545,019 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Winged Foot Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      930 Winged Foot Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Webb Keller Williams Central

  • /40

    $2,000,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,449 Sq Ft

    907 Foxglove Trail, Fairview, TX 75069

    Nestled on a picturesque lot in the highly sought-after community of estate-sized properties of Tranquility Farms in Fairview. This stunning custom home exudes timeless English cottage charm from the moment you arrive. A graceful drive-up, greeted by dressed Ashlar stone, reclaimed antique brick, cast transom windows, and European copper chimney caps, sets the tone for the elegance found

    Pamela Lewis Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    907 Foxglove Trail, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /30

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5144 Pond View Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,157

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Beauregard Keller Williams Realty Allen

    5144 Pond View Ln, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /38

      Est $1,300,398 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Ashwood Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      391 Ashwood Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brugge Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $3,625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,097 Sq Ft

    761 Creekwood Dr S, McKinney, TX 75069

    Set on nearly 2.5 acres and transformed through a complete high-end redesign, this 8,097 sq ft estate delivers a rare blend of modern luxury, architectural sophistication, and exceptional quality upgrades within Lovejoy ISD. This expansive 5-bedroom residence offers 6 full bathrooms and 2 half bathrooms. A grand iron front door welcomes you into vaulted ceilings anchored by two beautifully

    Britney Conner Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    761 Creekwood Dr S, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    923 Sycamore Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,184

    Last Listing Agent Paul Williams Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    923 Sycamore Ct, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $1,098,536 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Newchester Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      201 Newchester Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Elmer Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $2,490,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,498 Sq Ft

    1071 Elm Creek Dr, Fairview, TX 75069

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a custom Tim Jackson-built estate on 4 pristine acres in the highly sought-after Stone Creek Estates. Designed for those who value luxury, privacy, and effortless entertaining, this stunning home is nestled among mature trees and surrounded by tranquil natural beauty. Offering five spacious bedrooms and seven baths, the residence features a richly

    Ashley Parks Matlock Real Estate Group

    1071 Elm Creek Dr, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /25

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    454 Madison Ave, Fairview, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,661

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Tait Monument Realty

    454 Madison Ave, Fairview, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $523,773 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Pelican Hills Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      610 Pelican Hills Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /28

    $355,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    1462 Cattle Baron Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

    Popular half duplex in the Villas of Heritage Ranch. Beautiful single story located on a quiet culdesac street, this is the largest floorplan in the Villas and features 3 bedrooms, one of which can be used as a study. Looking for a lock and leave property? You got it! Guard gated neighborhood and yard care is included. Recently updated in 2026 with paint, carpet, and modern lighting. The primary

    Michelle Jones Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1462 Cattle Baron Ct, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $4,500,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    620 Redwood Creek Dr, Fairview, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,907,751

    Last Listing Agent Tom Robertson C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    620 Redwood Creek Dr, Fairview, TX 75069
    • /36

      Est $510,151 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Medinah Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      918 Medinah Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Purcell Orchard Brokerage

  • /33

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft

    401 Varnum Way, McKinney, TX 75069

    Welcome to a home where space, intention, and everyday luxury come together beautifully. This versatile 3 or 4 bedroom was built by David Weekley Homes, and has been cared for by original owners. The home is very thoughtfully designed and is situated on an expansive one-third acre lot, offering both comfort and presence. Step inside and experience rich hardwoods flowing through the foyer, formal

    Rosalind Booker Arbrook Realty Group, LLC

    401 Varnum Way, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /16

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    468 Caitlyn Way, Fairview, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,184

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    468 Caitlyn Way, Fairview, TX 75069
    • /39

      Est $438,591 Not Listed For Sale

      938 Medinah Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      938 Medinah Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /35

    $724,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft

    5143 Stream Crest Way, McKinney, TX 75069

    MOTIVATED SELLER — Beautifully maintained Ashton Woods home offering timeless style and functional design. Rich wood flooring anchors the main living areas, while elegant iron balusters, tray ceilings, and graceful arches add architectural interest throughout. The open-concept layout creates a natural flow between the kitchen and living space—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Cynthia Coggins Keller Williams Realty Allen

    5143 Stream Crest Way, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /39

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    815 Mustang Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,251

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kaplan Keller Williams Central

    815 Mustang Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /39

      Est $549,768 Not Listed For Sale

      459 Long Cove Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      459 Long Cove Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 184 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /11

    $625,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $625,000 per Acre

    711 Meandering Way, Fairview, TX 75069

    Sitting on a little over 1 acre of beautiful pastureland within the city limits of Fairview in Collin County. Framed by elegance, this land is an ideal primary residence or investment property. The 43,560 square foot awaits your dream home construction. Developers plan to include an 8000 Sq. Ft. luxury housing plan with competitive pricing.

    Hamida Rupani Compass RE Texas, LLC

    711 Meandering Way, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /39

    $2,349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    89 Stone Hinge Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,278,272

    Last Listing Agent michelle Spooner Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    89 Stone Hinge Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $480,356 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Cascade Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      926 Cascade Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /10

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $581,055 per Acre

    811 Shady Brook Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

    One acre residential lot that is heavily wooded with beautiful mature trees on a rolling terrain. Offering a park-like setting and a quiet, natural environment. The property is located at the end of a cul-de-sac lane, surrounded by custom executive homes. The lot is fully fenced, featuring a wrought iron fence with stone columns across the front. Conveniently situated near retail and restaurants,

    Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    811 Shady Brook Ln, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /36

    $584,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4837 Miles Way, Fairview, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,209

4837 Miles Way, Fairview, TX 75069
    • /38

      Est $1,430,265 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Dumont Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      203 Dumont Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Brown Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $1,399,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,807 Sq Ft

    207 Dumont Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

    Nestled on 2.115 acres in Thompson Springs with Lovejoy ISD, this 1.5-story brick estate delivers the rare combination of acreage privacy and a single-level primary living layout. A curved walkway leads through an arched entry into a grand foyer with three-year-old hardwood floors, detailed crown molding, and graceful arched openings that frame the formal living room and dining room beyond. The

    Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    207 Dumont Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home