4,039

Fairview, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    831 Creekwood Cir, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,741

    Last Listing Agent Erika Pitterson Team Clary Realty, Inc

    831 Creekwood Cir, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /39

      Est $484,989 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Medinah Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      904 Medinah Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /40

    $749,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    1310 Camino Real, McKinney, TX 75069

    Newly listed in sought-after Lovejoy ISD! This outstanding modern mid-century home is nestled among mature trees on 1.836 acres, offering peaceful privacy and beautiful views from the home. The property features BRAND NEW METAL ROOF and GUTTERS 2025, four spacious bedrooms with walk in closets and two beautifully remodeled bathrooms, along with a modern newly remodeled kitchen. Recent updates

    Beth Record Monument Realty

    1310 Camino Real, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /36

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    925 Cascade Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,495

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX Four Corners

    925 Cascade Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /36

      Est $400,058 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Cascade Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      929 Cascade Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /40

    $3,200,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,294 Sq Ft

    917 Tranquility Dr, Fairview, TX 75069

    Nestled on a picturesque one-acre lot in prestigious Tranquility Farms within award-winning Lovejoy ISD, this stunning estate WITH A GUEST HOUSE offers an exceptional layout designed for both everyday living and grand entertaining. Magnificent arched double doors open to an impressive entry with rich hardwood floors and elegant architectural details throughout. The spacious living room showcases

    Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    917 Tranquility Dr, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    715 Mustang Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,084

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX Four Corners

    715 Mustang Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /39

      Est $685,814 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Long Cove Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      401 Long Cove Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /11

    $5,400,000

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $1,200,000 per Acre

    860 S State Highway 5, McKinney, TX 75069

    Located on Hwy 5 in Fairview, 4 and half acres of a 5 acre parcel. Half acre not being conveyed is where the cell tower is located. Formerly a nursery with small building. Seller will clean out property in 30 days after closing.

    George James George James Realty

    860 S State Highway 5, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /35

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    570 Bluebird Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,097

    Last Listing Agent Nita Uranga Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    570 Bluebird Ln, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /37

      Est $358,496 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Scenic Ranch Cir, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      853 Scenic Ranch Cir, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Areli Vazquez Real Broker, LLC

  • /32

    $724,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    591 Blue Bonnet St, McKinney, TX 75069

    RARE OPPORTUNITY! ONE ACRE*WOODED CREEK LOT*POOL & SPA*NO HOA. This one story gem is nestled among mature trees in Fairview’s coveted Ranchette Estates. The functional floorplan includes 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 2 living and 2 dining areas. Contrubuting to the charm & character of this home are features such as wood beams & a stunning stone fireplace wall in the family room, wood burning stove

    Cindy Coffin Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    591 Blue Bonnet St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /28

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5127 Pond Bluff Way, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,981

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Spaans Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    5127 Pond Bluff Way, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /36

      Est $529,878 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Long Cove Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      416 Long Cove Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Monroe Keller Williams Legacy

  • /31

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    4870 Connor Place, Fairview, TX 75069

    This stunning, lightly lived-in 3 bed, 2 bath home could be the one you've been waiting for! Located directly across from the community lake, this home offers a tranquil setting combined with luxe amenities such as light wood flooring and 12-foot ceilings which adds to the airy, open feel. The crisp white cabinetry and quartz counters are the foundation for a true chef's kitchen with a 5-burner

    Roxanne Johnson Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    4870 Connor Place, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    290 Cheyenne Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,818

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daniel Keller Williams Legacy

    290 Cheyenne Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $1,613,193 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Saint James Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      900 Saint James Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Nowacki Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

  • /30

    $525,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    5617 Emerson Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

    An amazing single-story with a low-maintenance backyard retreat! Sports POOL with sunning deck, built-in table + HotTub + Putting Green + Covered Patio with TV, fan, heater, party lights + Open Deck btw HotTub and the Primary Bedroom!! The area around this is turf and easy to maintain. You enter this bright, updated home through a covered porch. The secondary bedrooms and bath are one way, and

    JR Russell Fathom Realty

    5617 Emerson Ct, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4864 Woodruff Way, Fairview, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,063

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sheldon Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4864 Woodruff Way, Fairview, TX 75069
    • /39

      Est $773,643 Not Listed For Sale

      938 Scenic Ranch Cir, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      938 Scenic Ranch Cir, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /33

    $1,199,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft

    1814 Stacy Rd, Fairview, TX 75069

    Rare Fairview opportunity—main residence PLUS fully separate 2-bedroom guest home on 3.06 acres, offering unmatched flexibility for multi-generational living, private workspace, or out-of-town guests. The thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.1-bath main home features open-concept living, an extraordinary kitchen with abundant prep and storage space and a spacious first-floor primary suite. Natural

    Tonya Walker Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1814 Stacy Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    447 Black Diamond Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,631

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX Four Corners

    447 Black Diamond Ct, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $1,528,251 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Rushing Water Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      911 Rushing Water Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 221 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Funk Funk Realty Group, LLC

  • /32

    $519,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    505 Scenic Ranch Cir, McKinney, TX 75069

    NEW PRICE, SAME FABULOUS HOME! THIS HERITAGE RANCH GEM is a PRIME PROPERTY! It is centrally located and has hadextensive outdoor living center and landscape upgrades done in 2022. It is situated in the heartof Heritage Ranch, directly across from the 9th hole and close to community amenities. Thebackyard has been transformed into a private oasis featuring an extended patio with a

    Lisa Kaplan Keller Williams Central

    505 Scenic Ranch Cir, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    363 Wrangler Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,565

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Webb Keller Williams Central

    363 Wrangler Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $697,713 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Inverness Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      471 Inverness Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /26

    $459,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    959 Winged Foot Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    ***POPULAR TRAVIS PLAN***Beautifully maintained home on a quiet street just minutes from the clubhouse and directly across from the walking trail, greenbelt, and Heritage Lake. This open-concept floorplan features 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 living areas, and a versatile flex room ideal for crafts, hobbies, or a sunroom. Recent updates include a new hot water heater, gutter guards, epoxy garage

    John Allen Keller Williams Realty Allen

    959 Winged Foot Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /10

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3691 Orr Rd, Fairview, TX 75069

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $312,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Matlock Matlock Real Estate Group

    3691 Orr Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $1,233,445 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Lakeridge Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      600 Lakeridge Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kennedy Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /40

    $1,649,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,440 Sq Ft

    180 Horseshoe Bend, McKinney, TX 75069

    CUSTOM POOL HOME in highly acclaimed Lovejoy Independent School District situated on over 1 acre! This extraordinary residence showcases a luxurious finish-out with impeccable attention to detail, featuring rich hardwood floors, three fireplaces, and a bright, gourmet kitchen designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The ideal floorplan offers 4 spacious bedrooms on the main level,

    Layla Fain Easy Life Realty

    180 Horseshoe Bend, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /32

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    308 Wrangler Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,430

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Moore Ebby Halliday Realtors

    308 Wrangler Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /12

      Est $883,582 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Summit Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4080 Summit Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jana Carmichael Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /30

    $525,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    4867 Miles Way, Fairview, TX 75069

    Don’t miss this barely lived in home located on a greenbelt in sought after Fairview TX! With its low maintenance exterior and thoughtfully planned interior, this home will satisfy the most discriminating buyer. Easy care wood flooring flows through much of the first floor including the office, family room, dining area and kitchen. With French doors and views of the greenbelt, the large office

    Roxanne Johnson Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    4867 Miles Way, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /40

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1731 Big Bend Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,981

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Swann Real Broker, LLC

    1731 Big Bend Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $700,502 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Scenic Ranch Cir, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      937 Scenic Ranch Cir, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /37

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    362 Southern Hills Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    NEW LVP FLOORING!!!! NO CARPET. STATELY STONE & BRICK HOME - HIDDEN VALUE IN HERITAGE RANCH: DFW's PREMIER GATED COMMUNITY FOR THOSE 50+, SPACIOUS 1 STORY HOME-BRING YOUR LARGE FURNITURE - TASTEFULLY LANDSCAPED-FENCED BACKYARD, OVERSIZED GARAGE with GOLF CART AREA, 2BR, 2BA, STUDY, LARGE COVERED PATIO with PRIVACY LANDSCAPING. FEATURES: LVP Flooring, Ceramic Tile, No Carpet, Spacious Great

    Kevin Kernan RE/MAX Four Corners

    362 Southern Hills Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1290 Camino Real, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,636

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Puckett Matlock Real Estate Group

    1290 Camino Real, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /38

      Est $454,145 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Wrangler Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      322 Wrangler Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kernan RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft

    310 Deer Path, McKinney, TX 75069

    Stunning custom home located on a private one-acre lot in the highly sought-after Oakwood Estates in Lovejoy ISD. Cul-de-sac setting with circle drive, lush landscaping, and mature trees surrounding the property for ultimate privacy. Inviting two-story foyer with immediate views to the tranquil backyard beyond. Elevated architectural design with soaring ceilings, gorgeous hardwood floors,

    Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    310 Deer Path, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /31

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    413 Sloan Creek Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,981

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Lawrence eXp Realty LLC

    413 Sloan Creek Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75069

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home