2,422

Recently Sold Falcon, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $470,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7148 Red Cardinal Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,207

    Last Listing Agent Bryce O'Brien Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7148 Red Cardinal Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $665,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9712 Arbor Walk Ln, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,416

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Guischard Compass

    9712 Arbor Walk Ln, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /41

    $569,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    10217 Mt Lincoln Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,973

    Last Listing Agent Joe Marzullo LPT Realty LLC

    10217 Mt Lincoln Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • 13243 Valley Peak Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    $616,810 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13243 Valley Peak Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,105

    Meritage Homes Meridian Ranch

    13243 Valley Peak Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /50

    $517,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10513 Cedar Breaks Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,071

    Last Listing Agent Cole Underwood REMAX PROPERTIES

    10513 Cedar Breaks Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /26

    $424,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4389 Hessite Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,939

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    4389 Hessite Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80938
  • /50

    $559,999 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10371 Evening Vista Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,841

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sisler Exp Realty LLC

    10371 Evening Vista Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /21

    $528,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10352 Hartwood Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,702

    10352 Hartwood Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4616 Halite Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,015

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stadjuhar LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    4616 Halite Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80938
  • /48

    $559,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7898 Chasewood Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,158

    Last Listing Agent Shane Ray RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    7898 Chasewood Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /46

    $515,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9170 Oakmont Rd, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,781

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Schatz Pink Realty Inc

    9170 Oakmont Rd, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /40

    $595,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12547 Stone Valley Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,258

    Last Listing Agent Leacia Martinez The Cutting Edge

    12547 Stone Valley Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /48

    $535,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5775 Brennan Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,781

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Hartman MacKenzie-Jackson Real Estate

    5775 Brennan Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /23

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9145 Castlebear Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,762

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Martinez Welcome Home CO, Inc.

    9145 Castlebear Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /28

    $535,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9729 Porch Swing Ln, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,929

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bourgois eXp Realty, LLC

    9729 Porch Swing Ln, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5929 Haster Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,740

    Last Listing Agent Bryanne Didier RE/MAX Professionals

    5929 Haster Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /15

    $442,825 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7371 Cornice Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,942

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Glover New Home Star LLC

    7371 Cornice Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /19

    $329,566 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9310 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - American Dream

    9310 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /43

    $499,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7128 Mustang Rim Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,235

    Last Listing Agent Frank Griffin Flat Rate Realty Group LLC

    7128 Mustang Rim Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /37

    $520,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9731 Picket Fence Way, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,315

    Last Listing Agent Charles Boone Summit Ridge Group LLC

    9731 Picket Fence Way, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    13550 Morning Sky Ct, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,626

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stenberg Springs Lifestyles Real Estate Inc.

    13550 Morning Sky Ct, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /21

    $510,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9936 Jaggar Way, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,240

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lachnidt Keller Williams Premier Realty, LLC

    9936 Jaggar Way, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /33

    $298,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10754 Rolling Ranch Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marlin Exp Realty LLC

    10754 Rolling Ranch Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /13

    $399,999 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9242 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - American Dream

    9242 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /38

    $470,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7716 Kiana Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,302

    Last Listing Agent Frank Griffin Flat Rate Realty Group LLC

    7716 Kiana Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /47

    $1,215,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10315 Burgess Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,558

    Last Listing Agent Leif Jacobson Exp Realty LLC

    10315 Burgess Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /19

    $470,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7760 Salt Fork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,399

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    7760 Salt Fork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /40

    $525,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6767 Backcountry Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,395

    Last Listing Agent Dean Weissman The Platinum Group

    6767 Backcountry Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /50

    $430,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8121 Phyllite Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,249

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dill The Platinum Group

    8121 Phyllite Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80938
  • /27

    $483,385 Sold May 23, 2025

    8203 Grey Bark Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,998

    Last Listing Agent Grayson Houston Old Glory Real Estate Company

    8203 Grey Bark Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /36

    $725,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12285 Ozark Place, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,220

    Last Listing Agent Emel Shuck Exp Realty LLC

    12285 Ozark Place, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /46

    $617,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9630 Liberty Grove Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,738

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Koslowsky Coldwell Banker Realty

    9630 Liberty Grove Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8306 Sprague Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,833

    Last Listing Agent Brian Coram The Cutting Edge

    8306 Sprague Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /30

    $500,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6688 Balance Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,582

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kuster Key Realty

    6688 Balance Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /38

    $489,800 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7343 Cornice Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,289

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Glover New Home Star LLC

    7343 Cornice Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • 9262 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    $402,492 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9262 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - American Dream

    9262 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /45

    $483,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6689 Backcountry Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,040

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wolcott The Platinum Group

    6689 Backcountry Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /37

    $535,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7547 Steward Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,768

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    7547 Steward Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /51

    $610,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6740 Spruce Hill Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,050

    Last Listing Agent JP Speers BHHS Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

    6740 Spruce Hill Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /35

    $395,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5864 Thurless Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,311

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Marquez Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    5864 Thurless Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home