$442,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
11751 Sedge Ct, Peyton, CO 80831
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,123 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $208/SF
- 124 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $443,748
Last Listing Agent Crystal Loo NAV Real Estate
11751 Sedge Ct, Peyton, CO 80831