2,427

Recently Sold Falcon, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $459,907 Sold May 20, 2025

    5679 Dakan Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams Realty DTC LLC

    5679 Dakan Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /40

    $522,735 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8746 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,705

    Last Listing Agent Devin Jones New Home Star LLC

    8746 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /28

    $435,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11653 Avena Rd, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,672

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Garcia Welcome Home CO, Inc.

    11653 Avena Rd, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /21

    $552,705 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8229 Kittrick Place, Falcon, CO 80831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF

    Last Listing Agent Emily Vasaturo New Home Star LLC

    8229 Kittrick Place, Falcon, CO 80831
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7163 Midnight Rose Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,481

    Last Listing Agent Galen Becker LPT Realty LLC

    7163 Midnight Rose Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /37

    $615,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6016 Haster Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,614

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Doherty eXp Realty, LLC

    6016 Haster Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /2

    $637,609 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9712 Feathergrass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $247/SF

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member

    9712 Feathergrass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /48

    $644,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8724 Vanderwood Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,832

    Last Listing Agent Roderick VanWieren REMAX PROPERTIES

    8724 Vanderwood Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • 13242 Valley Peak Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    $496,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13242 Valley Peak Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,000

    Meritage Homes Meridian Ranch

    13242 Valley Peak Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /38

    $975,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9340 Doe Creek Ct, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,312

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Kibler Keller Williams Partners

    9340 Doe Creek Ct, Peyton, CO 80831
  • 10773 Finsbury Dr, Falcon, CO 80831

    $702,270 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10773 Finsbury Dr, Falcon, CO 80831

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,500

    10773 Finsbury Dr, Falcon, CO 80831
  • /47

    $454,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4318 Kaolin Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,383

    Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    4318 Kaolin Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80938
  • /50

    $560,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12420 Mount Belford Way, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,568

    Last Listing Agent Frank Griffin Flat Rate Realty Group LLC

    12420 Mount Belford Way, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /27

    $515,575 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8250 Henzlee Place, Falcon, CO 80831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,000

    Last Listing Agent Emily Vasaturo New Home Star LLC

    8250 Henzlee Place, Falcon, CO 80831
  • /17

    $549,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7850 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,498

    Lennar Percheron - The Camden Collection

    7850 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /44

    $690,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7212 Midnight Rose Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,522

    Last Listing Agent Mercede Ragghianti Redfin Corporation

    7212 Midnight Rose Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /43

    $223,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4620 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mason Boggs The Cutting Edge

    4620 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /21

    $364,999 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5746 Torrisdale View, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,412

5746 Torrisdale View, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /10

    $492,850 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9174 Old Divide Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,500

    Lennar Percheron - Petal Collection

    9174 Old Divide Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /41

    $512,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6038 Jorie Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,656

    Last Listing Agent Maya Lewis Redfin Corporation

    6038 Jorie Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /14

    $469,999 Sold May 12, 2026

    5615 Bowerman Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - Coach House

    5615 Bowerman Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /32

    $338,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    9109 Castlebear Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,096

    Last Listing Agent Sarah MacGuire Front Range Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    9109 Castlebear Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /21

    $601,440 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10295 Kingsbury Dr, Falcon, CO 80831

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,333

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tonge Richmond Realty Inc

    10295 Kingsbury Dr, Falcon, CO 80831
  • /45

    $467,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7700 Frigid Air Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,553

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Chantaca Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    7700 Frigid Air Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /5

    $746,340 Sold May 15, 2025

    8481 W Hazlett Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,122

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bright American Legend Homes Brokerage LLC

    8481 W Hazlett Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /31

    $175,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4613 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,774

    Last Listing Agent Karen Benenati Equity Colorado Real Estate

    4613 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /41

    $528,785 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7743 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,774

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Pugin New Home Star LLC

    7743 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /48

    $575,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5916 Longford Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,601

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Clark REMAX PROPERTIES

    5916 Longford Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /2

    $954,610 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8871 Elk Antler Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,926

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Johnson New Home Star LLC

    8871 Elk Antler Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /42

    $479,825 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7733 Piton Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Glover New Home Star LLC

    7733 Piton Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /32

    $425,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9740 Aberdale Ct, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    9740 Aberdale Ct, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /38

    $493,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5531 Arroyo St, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,870

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Vecchio Genesis Realty LLC

    5531 Arroyo St, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /10

    $448,905 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9324 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - American Dream

    9324 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /32

    $775,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11455 Owl Place, Falcon, CO 80831

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $154,382 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mason McDonald Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    11455 Owl Place, Falcon, CO 80831
  • /25

    $443,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13290 Valley Peak Dr, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,287

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie Ann Young

    13290 Valley Peak Dr, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /28

    $490,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9959 Jaggar Way, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,023

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Lloyd Double L Realty

    9959 Jaggar Way, Peyton, CO 80831
  • /2

    $399,999 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8993 Strath Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,956

8993 Strath Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /11

    $479,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8978 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,728

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8978 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /41

    $404,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6404 John Muir Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,341

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Petti Keller Williams Clients Choice

    6404 John Muir Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /37

    $625,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9802 Marble Canyon Way, Peyton, CO 80831

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Deckard Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    9802 Marble Canyon Way, Peyton, CO 80831

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home