9,490

Properties in ZIP Code 02720

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $369,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Highland Ave Unit 5A, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1810 Highland Ave Unit 5A, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

    • /33

      Est $443,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Mount Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      133 Mount Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oliveira Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /12

      Est $462,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Calvin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      225 Calvin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $419,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Mount Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      161 Mount Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

    • /11

      Est $313,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Crescent St Unit A, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      359 Crescent St Unit A, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ferrara Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $678,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Highland Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1710 Highland Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /21

      Est $338,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Valentine St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      103 Valentine St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bshara-Leviss Salt Marsh Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $495,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Montgomery St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      159 Montgomery St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rusin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $445,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Montgomery St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      51 Montgomery St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Randolph eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $282,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Jones St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Jones St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Herson Martinez RISE REC

    • /2

      Est $298,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bliss St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Bliss St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Becky Lynn Rosen Rosen Property Management, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $631,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Highland Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1428 Highland Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /13

      Est $245,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 N Main St Unit 5, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1928 N Main St Unit 5, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Baptista Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $276,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Fulton St Unit 27, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      200 Fulton St Unit 27, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Tramontano Serhant

    • /26

      Est $267,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Fulton St Unit 25, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      200 Fulton St Unit 25, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ezekiel Harris Almeida Premier Realty

    • /9

      Est $266,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Fulton St Unit 19, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      200 Fulton St Unit 19, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Durette KAM Realty

    • /15

      Est $647,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Suffolk St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Suffolk St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Mushtaq SBA Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $683,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Saint Mary St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      152 Saint Mary St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zechariah Stockbarger Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /42

      Est $406,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fulton St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Fulton St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Martel Goodrow Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $546,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Brightman St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      229 Brightman St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alchemist Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $691,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Brightman St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      227 Brightman St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alchemist Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $610,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Morton St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      81 Morton St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bradford Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /21

      Est $610,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Almy St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 Almy St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Goodrow Goodrow Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $636,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Cory St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 Cory St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $744,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Cory St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      268 Cory St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nogueira Realty Team RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $759,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Hood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,875
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Rosario Rosario Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $451,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Almy St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      57 Almy St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Simmons Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /42

      Est $488,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Almy St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 Almy St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /32

      Est $626,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Cory St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      229 Cory St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Goodrow Goodrow Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $612,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Almy St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      62 Almy St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Amaral Amaral & Associates RE

    • /26

      Est $240,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 N Main St Unit 12, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1556 N Main St Unit 12, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello Realtor Group New World Realty

    • /30

      Est $232,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 N Main St Unit 10, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1556 N Main St Unit 10, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Amaral Amaral & Associates RE

    • /5

      Est $238,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 N Main St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1556 N Main St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lony Andrade Right Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $499,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Garside St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 Garside St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Crugnale Crugnale & Co.

    • /18

      Est $494,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Slater St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Slater St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cheney Epique Realty

    • /13

      Est $626,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Slater St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 Slater St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,990
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /25

      Est $444,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 N Underwood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      590 N Underwood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Weigold Keller Williams Elite

    • /31

      Est $544,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Vestal St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      82 Vestal St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Motta Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Est $371,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Vestal St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      40 Vestal St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Cloutier REMAX Revolution

    • /25

      Est $526,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      104 Hood St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jermaine Hurley Cameron Prestige, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home