9,490

Properties in ZIP Code 02720

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $681,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Meridian St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1535 Meridian St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ziad Nasrallah revolv Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $490,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1420 New Boston Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /10

      Est $384,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Willow St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      67 Willow St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Dionne RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $508,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Joseph Dr, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      236 Joseph Dr, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /38

      Est $604,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Highcrest Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      115 Highcrest Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Frank Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $660,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Mount Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      524 Mount Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Carey Jack Carey and Associates

    • /35

      Est $441,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Montgomery St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      453 Montgomery St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Terry E Z Home Search Real Estate Inc.

    • /19

      Est $491,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Montgomery St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      500 Montgomery St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Costa Keller Williams Coastal

    • /29

      Est $447,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1931 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,825
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Silverman Compass

    • /35

      Est $565,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Valentine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      699 Valentine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bruneau High Pointe Properties

    • /42

      Est $572,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Valentine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      707 Valentine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Morrissette Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $507,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Valentine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      465 Valentine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Nadeau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $493,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Valentine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      670 Valentine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,747
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Oliveira Oliveira Associates

    • /39

      Est $504,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Valentine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      598 Valentine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Rusin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $464,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Herman St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      441 Herman St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Carey Jack Carey and Associates

    • /32

      Est $581,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Corbett St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      251 Corbett St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sabra Equity Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $566,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Corbett St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      402 Corbett St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayson LaPlante Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $882,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Meridian St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1630 Meridian St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Costa Bayshore's Capital and Real Estate, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $626,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Wilson Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      945 Wilson Rd, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mercer Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /39

      Est $502,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Arthur St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      110 Arthur St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $483,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Josephine Dr, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20 Josephine Dr, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vasconcellos Pacheco Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $425,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sidney St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Sidney St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aliesha Noonan Noonan/Lombardi, REALTORS® LLC

    • /35

      Est $485,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Sidney St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      87 Sidney St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Dassoni Hudson Downtown Boston Realty

    • /30

      Est $523,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Berlin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      90 Berlin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ruggiero New Road Realty

    • /38

      Est $561,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Berlin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      64 Berlin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mongeon Peak Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $491,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Baldwin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      88 Baldwin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theodora Choros Isos Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $503,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Berlin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      50 Berlin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory DaSilva revolv of Dartmouth

    • /20

      Est $335,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Quincy St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      492 Quincy St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cabral New Road Realty

    • /28

      Est $608,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2791 N Main St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2791 N Main St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Migneault Migneault REALTORS®

    • /38

      Est $538,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Warner St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 Warner St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    • /36

      Est $593,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Highland Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2308 Highland Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $523,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Canedy St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      201 Canedy St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Andersen The Real Estate Collaborative

    • /19

      Est $456,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Herman St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      144 Herman St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sousa Regal Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $387,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Mount Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      312 Mount Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gouveia Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $391,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Mount Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      178 Mount Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cintron Fortified Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $556,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Highland Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1427 Highland Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $534,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Archer St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      156 Archer St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cailyn Dutelle Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $587,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Milton St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124 Milton St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Plante Even Keel Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $475,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Delcar St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      76 Delcar St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    • /31

      Est $528,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Highland Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1833 Highland Ave, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hebert Keller Williams South Watuppa

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home