9,490

Properties in ZIP Code 02720

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $558,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Hanover St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      538 Hanover St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bshara-Leviss Salt Marsh Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $494,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Madison St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 Madison St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Travassos RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $628,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Prospect St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      606 Prospect St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sullivan Bay Market Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $543,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Prospect St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      634 Prospect St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Danielli LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /42

      Est $612,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      702 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,450
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roland Patenaude First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /29

      Est $720,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Hanover St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      188 Hanover St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Carroll LPT Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $773,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Maple St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      823 Maple St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese de Groen Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /24

      Est $480,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Walnut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      875 Walnut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tansey Lima LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /23

      Est $472,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Walnut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      786 Walnut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Quintal Dan Quintal Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $347,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tremont St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Tremont St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Daylor Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /17

      Est $720,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Pine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      857 Pine St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Max Moise eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $654,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      119 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

    • /42

      Est $585,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Plain St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 Plain St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Rebello Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /13

      Est $246,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Locust St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      905 Locust St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Dator Professional Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $671,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Locust St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      949 Locust St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Hergt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /35

      Est $618,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 Locust St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      943 Locust St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Lynn Rosen Rosen Property Management, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $578,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Orange St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      282 Orange St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Pavao Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /22

      Est $571,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Home St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Home St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /27

      Est $669,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Walnut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      915 Walnut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Frias Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $666,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Walnut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      929 Walnut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Frias Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $447,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      986 Walnut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      986 Walnut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles O'Gara Amaral & Associates RE

    • /18

      Est $277,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Maple St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      870 Maple St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lewis Kelly Lewis Realty

    • /41

      Est $728,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Shawmut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Shawmut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

    • /26

      Est $679,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Shawmut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Shawmut St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Migneault Migneault REALTORS®

    • /32

      Est $378,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Bigelow St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      133 Bigelow St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $764,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Stetson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      270 Stetson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malida Theodore Keller Williams Elite

    • /36

      Est $393,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Read St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      101 Read St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Highland Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /34

      Est $497,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Read St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 Read St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maja Bacon Rosewood Realty

    • /23

      Est $414,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Read St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Read St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Turcotte Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $500,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Read St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      87 Read St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $423,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Read St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      182 Read St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maja Bacon Rosewood Realty

    • /36

      Est $431,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      956 Robeson St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /41

      Est $531,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Madison St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Madison St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gomes eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $457,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Madison St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      245 Madison St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mercer Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /22

      Est $570,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Hanover St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      641 Hanover St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosamaria Carlozzi Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /31

      Est $557,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hyacinth St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Hyacinth St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,800
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Costa Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /32

      Est $490,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      325 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mansour Mansour Barbour Keller Williams Elite

    • /24

      Est $437,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sevigny St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      58 Sevigny St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sajewski Prestige Realty Experts Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Ogrady St Unit 10, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      171 Ogrady St Unit 10, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Martins Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      663-667 June St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      663-667 June St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Silen 117 Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home