4,091

Properties in ZIP Code 02723

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Eastern Ave Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      247 Eastern Ave Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gil Diniz Prestige Realty Experts Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 St Joseph St Unit 213, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      56 St Joseph St Unit 213, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robin Perry Uptown REALTORS®, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Haffards St Unit 1E, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      213 Haffards St Unit 1E, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tansey Lima LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 St Joseph St Unit 504, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      56 St Joseph St Unit 504, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robin Perry Uptown REALTORS®, LLC

    • /15

      Est $492,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Pitman St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      180 Pitman St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Baptista Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Thomas St Unit 3 South, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      10 Thomas St Unit 3 South, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denise Garrity Denise A. Garrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Thomas St Unit 2 South, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      10 Thomas St Unit 2 South, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 St Joseph St Unit 414, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      56 St Joseph St Unit 414, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robin Perry Uptown REALTORS®, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 St Joseph St Unit 111, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      56 St Joseph St Unit 111, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Matos RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Irving St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      121 Irving St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Stone eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 St Joseph St Unit 516, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      56 St Joseph St Unit 516, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robin Perry Uptown REALTORS®, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Irving St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      158 Irving St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Regina Fortes Vicente Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Mcgowan St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      153 Mcgowan St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Migneault Migneault REALTORS®

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Plain St Unit 1 North, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      45 Plain St Unit 1 North, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julia Piperidis Amaral & Associates RE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Pleasant St Unit 2E, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      1058 Pleasant St Unit 2E, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Whritenour Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Albion St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Albion St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jose Castelo ERA The Castelo Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Bedford St, Fall River, MA 02723

      1172 Bedford St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Baptista Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Barnes St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      144 Barnes St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Blaine St, Fall River, MA 02723

      0 Blaine St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rick Pacheco Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Campbell St, Fall River, MA 02723

      0 Campbell St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth Fay Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 7 Tiffany, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      LOT 7 Tiffany, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Moniz Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $530,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Horton St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      51 Horton St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Renee Raymondo Anchor Realty

    • /17

      Est $636,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Blaine St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      85 Blaine St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Viveiros Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $559,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      246 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sabra Equity Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $602,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      168 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Medeiros Millennium Realty Firm, LLC

    • /13

      Est $417,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      126 Bullock St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elle Martins LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /7

      Est $225,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 15th St Unit 7, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      120 15th St Unit 7, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 544% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Howard Prestige Realty Experts Inc.

    • /8

      Est $233,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 15th St Unit 6, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      120 15th St Unit 6, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 576% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,600
      • Oct 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donna Whritenour Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 15th St Unit 4, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      120 15th St Unit 4, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Andrade Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /7

      Est $222,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 15th St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      120 15th St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 723% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jan 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Silva Silva Realty Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 18th St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      147 18th St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Zahariev New Home Real Estate, LLC

    • /8

      Est $673,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 17th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      132 17th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 649% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Saem Srey RE/MAX Vantage

    • /18

      Est $412,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 17th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      57 17th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Melo Combined Realty

    • /27

      Est $585,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 17th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 17th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah McLaughlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /24

      Est $658,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 16th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 16th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vasconcellos Pacheco Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $651,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 16th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 16th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vasconcellos Pacheco Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $318,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 16th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      47 16th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Rusin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $713,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 16th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      71 16th St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jan 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek Viveiros Amaral & Associates RE

    • /34

      Est $516,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Plain St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 Plain St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent L&L Homes Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /21

      Est $415,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Plain St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      142 Plain St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home