4,091

Properties in ZIP Code 02723

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $735,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Barlow St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      160 Barlow St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Mongeon KAM Realty

    • /34

      Est $684,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Barlow St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      150 Barlow St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mercer Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /27

      Est $453,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Swindells St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      136 Swindells St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manny Casimiro Majestic Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $446,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 California St Unit A, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27 California St Unit A, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $360,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Keeley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      124 Keeley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Carline Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /26

      Est $431,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 California St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      178 California St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roland Patenaude First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /34

      Est $692,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1030 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wojtowicz RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $358,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Walker St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      164 Walker St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sullivan Carol Sullivan Real Estate Inc

    • /15

      Est $408,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1211 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pelletier O'Brien Amaral & Associates RE

    • /14

      Est $410,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1187 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1187 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Charette First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /30

      Est $484,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2106 Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lecorn RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $676,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2172 Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Walo Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $476,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Alsop St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      49 Alsop St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zechariah Stockbarger Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /15

      Est $690,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Roper St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Roper St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Domingos First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /41

      Est $482,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Clayton St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      73 Clayton St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ferry Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /41

      Est $461,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Russell Brogan Blvd, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      45 Russell Brogan Blvd, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Frakes Frakes Realty

    • /40

      Est $464,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Angell St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      141 Angell St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /8

      Est $673,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1190 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mington Tea SmartHub Boston

    • /40

      Est $559,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Angell St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      152 Angell St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Collette Bernier Steen Realty

    • /34

      Est $694,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Keeley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69 Keeley St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Aubin Brookside Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $489,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1132 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Neves Team eXp Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Flint St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      67 Flint St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Arruda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Haffards St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 6,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      162 Haffards St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gen Pappas Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      196 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Ferreira Fortified Realty Group

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Harrison St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 21 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      233 Harrison St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Ferreira Fortified Realty Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Reuben St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 18 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Reuben St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Rosario Rosario Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $569,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Blaine St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      72 Blaine St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Rusin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Harrison St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Harrison St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Roberts Roberts Associates Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 15 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1917 Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1-12 Investment, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 20 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 8,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1-12 Investment, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ponte Ponte & Associates Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $539,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Reney St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      125 Reney St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Paiva Paiva Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /28

      Est $454,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Eddy St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      277 Eddy St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Monteiro Home Bound Realty

    • /17

      Est $552,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      351 County St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia St. Pierre Anchor Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      123-133 Haffards St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 20 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 8,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123-133 Haffards St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

• /31

      Est $570,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Concord St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      243 Concord St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Curry JT Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Marchand St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 Marchand St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pacheco Homeport Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Healy St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      221 Healy St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Fernandes Home Bound Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Raymond St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 12 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      98 Raymond St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Soares Affordable Real Estate, Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 15 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1807 Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Alfonso Alfonso Realty Co.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Webster St, Fall River, MA 02723

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Webster St, Fall River, MA 02723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bartlett Real Broker MA, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home