4,541

Properties in ZIP Code 02724

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $375,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      139 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oliveira Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /35

      Est $700,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      157 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Alberto Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $377,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Sprague St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      185 Sprague St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ferry Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /33

      Est $415,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Globe St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      156 Globe St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ray Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $392,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Slade St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      448 Slade St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Amaro Silva Realty Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $473,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Church St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95 Church St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manny Casimiro Majestic Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $560,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Evelyns Way, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15 Evelyns Way, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Mendes Amaral & Associates RE

    • /19

      Est $404,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Sprague St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      243 Sprague St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Estrella Venture

    • /36

      Est $318,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ash St Unit 6, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      110 Ash St Unit 6, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carreiro Lands End Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $280,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ash St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      110 Ash St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • May 06, 2022

• /26

      Est $596,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ash St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      42 Ash St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Talib Hussain Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $762,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      251 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shawcross HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $389,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 S Beacon St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      284 S Beacon St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,400
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $656,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Ash St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      83 Ash St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Viveiros Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $481,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ash St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Ash St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Silva revolv of Dartmouth

    • /35

      Est $447,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      275 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $492,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mulvey Moor Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $503,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Allen St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      58 Allen St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Pereira Group Century 21 Limitless

    • /17

      Est $445,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      84 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Melo Ponte & Associates Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $714,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wojtowicz RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $444,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Kilburn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      72 Kilburn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Medeiros Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $438,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Fenner St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      61 Fenner St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Laliberte RE/MAX Vantage

    • /27

      Est $443,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Slade St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      846 Slade St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

    • /42

      Est $665,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Griffin St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      249 Griffin St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Soraia Konell Century 21 Signature Properties

    • /38

      Est $480,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      883 Broadway, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      883 Broadway, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manny Lindo Highland Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $622,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      439 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Yeargin Cherry Grove Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $633,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 S Beach St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      419 S Beach St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sabra Equity Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $552,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 S Beach St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      495 S Beach St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $465,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 S Almond St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      598 S Almond St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ana Roque Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /33

      Est $699,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Sprague St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      390 Sprague St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Arruda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /42

      Est $653,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Brown St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      99 Brown St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

• /25

      Est $729,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Broadway, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      555 Broadway, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Medeiros RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $577,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      138 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rojas Leopold & McMasters Realty

    • /39

      Est $554,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Day St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 Day St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sousa RE/MAX Vantage

    • /35

      Est $464,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Osborn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      113 Osborn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Ferry Medeiros Coastal Properties Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $728,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rockland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      60 Rockland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Raposo Anchor Realty

    • /10

      Est $734,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Center St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      583 Center St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roland Patenaude First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /19

      Est $519,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Rockland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      89 Rockland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gonet Conway - Dartmouth

    • /30

      Est $709,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Freedom St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Freedom St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cabral Highland Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $744,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Rockland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      149 Rockland St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Treacy Treacy Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home