1,770

Lower Highlands Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Prospect St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      89 Prospect St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Becky Lynn Rosen Rosen Property Management, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Pearce St Unit 3 East, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      201 Pearce St Unit 3 East, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denise Garrity Denise A. Garrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Cherry St Unit 1 E, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      276 Cherry St Unit 1 E, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Cherry St Unit 2 E, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      276 Cherry St Unit 2 E, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 Rock St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      669 Rock St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Danforth St Unit 1-B, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      225 Danforth St Unit 1-B, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Zaccaro Precision Home Realty LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 June St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      529 June St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Ferreira Fortified Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Plymouth Ave Unit 2 North, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      000 Plymouth Ave Unit 2 North, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Highland Ave Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      268 Highland Ave Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gil Diniz Prestige Realty Experts Inc.

    • /2

      Est $645,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Pearce St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      273 Pearce St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mercer Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Rock St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      138 Rock St Unit 2, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Charette First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Danforth St Unit 1-A, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      225 Danforth St Unit 1-A, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Danforth St Unit 3-L, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      255 Danforth St Unit 3-L, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Danforth St Unit 2-H, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      225 Danforth St Unit 2-H, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Zaccaro Precision Home Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $429,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 School St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      75 School St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Borges Rezendes Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $296,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Franklin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      149 Franklin St, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /2

      Est $385,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 1218, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 1218, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Lovley Cheryl Darnbrough Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $336,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 1111, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 1111, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $341,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 1018, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 1018, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kirkman Equity Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $310,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 1014, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 1014, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Jul 13, 2016

• /2

      Est $338,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 924, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 924, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

• /7

      Est $342,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 920, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 920, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Long Tri Town Associates

    • /5

      Est $329,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 918, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 918, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $276,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 916, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 916, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $311,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 913, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 913, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

• /14

      Est $362,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 911, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 911, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Mar 31, 2017

• /2

      Est $339,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 724, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 724, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

• /3

      Est $271,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 716, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 716, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 17, 2013

• /2

      Est $305,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 713, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 713, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ozug Cheryl Darnbrough Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $342,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 624, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 624, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $242,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 615, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 615, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Howard

    • /2

      Est $313,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 613, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 613, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Alberto Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $306,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 611, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 611, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $351,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 524, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 524, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

• /14

      Est $253,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 515, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 515, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Jorge Andres Zea

    • /2

      Est $261,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 514, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 514, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Arruda Ponte & Associates Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $312,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 512, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 512, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

• /2

      Est $309,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 421, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 421, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $260,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 417, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 417, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $312,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Davol St Unit 412, Fall River, MA 02720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Davol St Unit 412, Fall River, MA 02720

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bshara-Leviss Salt Marsh Realty Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home