1,840

Niagara Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $478,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Grinnell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      69 Grinnell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Oliveira Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /33

    $605,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    135 Snell St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sampson Lion Gate Real Estate, Inc.

    135 Snell St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /22

      Est $651,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Coral St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Coral St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Walorz Redlon Realty LLC

  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    750 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,808

    Last Listing Agent Mila Furtado RE/MAX Vantage

    750 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /30

      Est $361,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      185 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Preston Frank Smith Real Estate, Inc.

  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    93 Warren St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,234

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Andersen The Real Estate Collaborative

    93 Warren St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /42

      Est $674,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Grinnell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Grinnell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

  • /41

    $1,950,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    764 Plymouth Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 29 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 9,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jiva Segaran Realty World

    764 Plymouth Ave, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /39

      Est $523,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Coral St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 Coral St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Rebello Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /37

    $430,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    889 Grinnell St Unit 8, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Paiva Paiva Real Estate Services, LLC

    889 Grinnell St Unit 8, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /20

      Est $383,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      161 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mauricio Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    482 Snell St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kade Phillips RE/MAX Legacy

    482 Snell St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /6

      Est $150,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Snell St Unit 10, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      123 Snell St Unit 10, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Soares Affordable Real Estate, Inc.

  • /20

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    247 Pelham St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,821

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Chambers Bold Real Estate Inc.

    247 Pelham St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /34

      Est $385,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Snell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      171 Snell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen McLinden Beautiful Day Real Estate

  • /35

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    405 Warren St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,923

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Fredette Farmcoast Realty, LLC

    405 Warren St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /19

      Est $363,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Carver St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Carver St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Araujo White House Realty

  • /36

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    404 Brayton Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,138

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Martel Goodrow Realty Group

    404 Brayton Ave, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /21

      Est $443,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      280 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Terry E Z Home Search Real Estate Inc.

  • /13

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    913 Rodman St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kam Goldstone RE/MAX Vantage

    913 Rodman St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /38

      Est $386,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Congress St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      68 Congress St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Platinum Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /18

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    946 Rodman St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 11 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Correia ERA The Castelo Group

    946 Rodman St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /18

      Est $289,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      207 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Foster-Pacheco HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

  • /41

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    215 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,383

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Quinones Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    215 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /36

      Est $513,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Grinnell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      224 Grinnell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mongeon Peak Real Estate

  • /16

    $651,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    166 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,667

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    166 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /10

      Est $470,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      294 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /26

    $830,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    275 Blackstone St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Connolly Tesla Realty Group LLC

    275 Blackstone St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /23

      Est $502,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Pelham St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      218 Pelham St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /26

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    506 Snell St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,664

    Last Listing Agent Jarrett Walters ELITE Property Group LLC

    506 Snell St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /23

      Est $443,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Brayton Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      244 Brayton Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Sliney Realty Team Nichole Sliney Realty Team

  • /20

    $411,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    899 Warren St, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,224

899 Warren St, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /29

      Est $320,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ada St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19 Ada St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Pavao Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /17

    $348,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    721 Cambridge St Unit A, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,281

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Matanes Keller Williams South Watuppa

    721 Cambridge St Unit A, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /31

      Est $502,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Baker St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      357 Baker St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Cardoso South Coast Realty

  • /40

    $424,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    889 Grinnell St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

889 Grinnell St Unit 1, Fall River, MA 02721
    • /29

      Est $372,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Grinnell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      433 Grinnell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Hutchins Beautiful Day Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $496,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Brayton Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      326 Brayton Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vasco Cabral Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $534,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Smith St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      149 Smith St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Odette Beaulieu Anchor Realty

    • /6

      Est $219,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Buffinton St Unit B, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      511 Buffinton St Unit B, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Dator Professional Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home