1,840

Niagara Homes

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $305,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Snell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      518 Snell St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Quirk Bold Real Estate Inc.

    • /22

      Est $518,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      257 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Pacheco RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $371,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      335 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /36

      Est $368,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      382 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Proulx Amaral & Associates RE

    • /29

      Est $675,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Rodman St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      711 Rodman St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Duarte Botelho Agency LLC

    • /14

      Est $199,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Nashua St Unit 4, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      177 Nashua St Unit 4, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Korolnek Milbury and Company

    • /32

      Est $612,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      236 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Pereira Group Century 21 Limitless

    • /39

      Est $635,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Plymouth Ave Unit 744, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      738 Plymouth Ave Unit 744, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rebello RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $714,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Andrade Vicente Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $543,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      159 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gouveia HomeSmart Heritage Realty

    • /7

      Est $477,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Plymouth Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      724 Plymouth Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,600
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Cardoso South Coast Realty

    • /8

      Est $541,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      138 Tecumseh St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $704,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Dover St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Dover St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Fortes Vicente Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $528,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mercer Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /38

      Est $656,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Tondreau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $827,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 Plymouth Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      872 Plymouth Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Araujo White House Realty

    • /42

      Est $633,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lenox St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Lenox St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tansey Lima LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Brayton Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      32 Brayton Ave, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Da Silva RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $594,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Warren St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      197 Warren St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Charette First Choice Patenaude R.E.

    • /35

      Est $375,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      180 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Medeiros RE/MAX Vantage

    • /17

      Est $612,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      235 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helena Morales Rosario Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $639,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      172 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Quintal Dan Quintal Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $546,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      170 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

    • /3

      Est $681,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      122 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manny Lindo Highland Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $558,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Richmond St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      60 Richmond St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

• /38

      Est $648,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Richmond St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Richmond St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Perry Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $546,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 Cambridge St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gen Pappas Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $582,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Coral St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Coral St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Canducci Compass

    • /14

      Est $260,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffinton St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      151 Buffinton St Unit 3, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Bellemare LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /38

      Est $568,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      170 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Daylor Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /24

      Est $688,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 Foster St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gamache Amaral & Associates RE

    • /29

      Est $640,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Silva Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /9

      Est $650,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      194 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Paquette Keller Williams Coastal

    • /6

      Est $659,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      152 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Monteiro CM Realty Associates

    • /23

      Est $665,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oliveira Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /30

      Est $649,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      349 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Borges Dan Quintal Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $753,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuella Renelique Compass

    • /40

      Est $538,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      219 Buffinton St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gomes eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $629,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      150 Mott St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Baptista Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $641,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Warren St, Fall River, MA 02721

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      227 Warren St, Fall River, MA 02721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rodrigues Amaral & Associates RE

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home