6,960

Properties in ZIP Code 25419

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      123 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $298,176
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $306,747 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Stanford Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      75 Stanford Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Butts Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      56 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Rose LGI Realty - West Virginia, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      52 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      136 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,164
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vimi Walker Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $296,800
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      124 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,627
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Surya Reddi Samson Properties

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      128 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,015
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krunal Mehta Samson Properties

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      132 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $303,160
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      232 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,810
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Est $276,750 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Streamside Place, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      38 Streamside Place, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Saira Campbell Gain Realty

    • /48

      Est $298,883 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Streamside Place, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      26 Streamside Place, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Barnhart RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $288,165 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mann Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $238,020 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      39 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Evans-Johnson Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $289,922 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      43 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina McAfee-Pierson Samson Properties

    • /65

      Est $297,623 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      47 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Miles Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    • /50

      Est $268,693 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      40 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Harris Samson Properties

    • /43

      Est $261,442 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20 Tidewater Terrace, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /2

      Est $285,099 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Witherspoon Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      63 Witherspoon Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bennett Weichert Corporate

    • /12

      Est $475,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Vineyard Rd, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1801 Vineyard Rd, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Roach Samson Properties

    • /66

      Est $329,065 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Vision Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      122 Vision Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Burnett Samson Properties

    • /23

      Est $285,015 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Orchid Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      124 Orchid Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hensell Hensell Realty, Co.

    • /15

      Est $305,362 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Hummingbird Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      80 Hummingbird Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carter-Fleming Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $307,658 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Hummingbird Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      81 Hummingbird Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Butler Virginia Property Group, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $384,912 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Heron Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      70 Heron Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Sherman Century 21 Modern Realty Results

    • /36

      Est $357,830 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Heron Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      83 Heron Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Harold Long & Foster

    • /51

      Est $304,902 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Whippoorwill Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Whippoorwill Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dodson Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $287,956 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Whippoorwill Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      107 Whippoorwill Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saira Campbell Gain Realty

    • /40

      Est $347,972 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Yale Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      175 Yale Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Crawford Samson Properties

    • /49

      Est $259,122 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Morningside Dr, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      266 Morningside Dr, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• /35

      Est $322,338 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Oriole Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      101 Oriole Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Wolfe Charis Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $354,430 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Oriole Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      119 Oriole Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Getto Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    • /49

      Est $349,815 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Oriole Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      118 Oriole Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frazee Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $349,787 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Oriole Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      62 Oriole Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe McDonald Touchstone Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $309,381 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Jamestown Dr, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      129 Jamestown Dr, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diva Bunting Touchstone Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $289,390 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Jamestown Dr, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      205 Jamestown Dr, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Boswell Gain Realty

    • /30

      Est $362,127 Not Listed For Sale

      599 T J Jackson Dr, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      599 T J Jackson Dr, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pongratz Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $338,807 Not Listed For Sale

      659 T J Jackson Dr, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      659 T J Jackson Dr, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Plotner Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    • /68

      Est $309,574 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wisteria Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      41 Wisteria Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Johnson Touchstone Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $348,154 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wisteria Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      31 Wisteria Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacklynn Morrison ERA Liberty Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home