6,960

Properties in ZIP Code 25419

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Stafford Place, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      71 Stafford Place, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,858
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Surya Reddi Samson Properties

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Stafford Place, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      67 Stafford Place, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,262
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Surya Reddi Samson Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Stafford Place, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      63 Stafford Place, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,763
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      Block 36 Lot 13 Sunshine Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Block 36 Lot 13 Sunshine Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi French Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Ludgate Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      410 Ludgate Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $354,877
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /81

      Est $687,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lackawanna Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15 Lackawanna Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nan Flock RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      163 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $301,882
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      167 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $301,882

      Last Listing Agent Surya Reddi Samson Properties

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      171 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $282,311
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Ludgate Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      284 Ludgate Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,151
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      175 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $328,043
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      Block 40 Lot 48 Hot Dog Rd, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Block 40 Lot 48 Hot Dog Rd, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi French Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Ludgate Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      314 Ludgate Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,397
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      183 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,561
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lull Realty FC, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Rose LGI Realty - West Virginia, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      187 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,548
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      191 Clifton Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $284,066
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Ludgate Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      354 Ludgate Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,467
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Ludgate Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      306 Ludgate Manor, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,681
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      65 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      274 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 1,208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,409
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Surya Reddi Samson Properties

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      266 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $386,273
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      254 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $408,105
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $286,297
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Surya Reddi Samson Properties

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      244 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,610
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 1,208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,376
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Leonard Cardinal Realty Group Inc.

    • /62

      Est $643,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Grade Rd, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      807 Grade Rd, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Masemer RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      131 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,774
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      135 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,095
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lull Realty FC, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      127 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,140
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Block 78 LOT 7 Park Blvd, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Block 78 LOT 7 Park Blvd, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly McKinney Mountain Home Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Block 78 LOT 9 Park Blvd, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Block 78 LOT 9 Park Blvd, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      220 Ludgate Manor, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,761
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      123 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $298,176
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $302,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Stanford Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      75 Stanford Ln, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Butts Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      57 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      56 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      52 Cranston Ct, Falling Waters, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      136 Tuxford Rd, Falling Wtrs, WV 25419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,164
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vimi Walker Keller Williams Realty Advantage

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home