5,343

Fallsington, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $372,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Thornridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      392 Thornridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'Keeffe Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $460,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Viburnum Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Viburnum Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mig MIGLIACCI Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $409,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Vividleaf Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      53 Vividleaf Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Small Weichert Corporate

    • /37

      Est $410,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      70 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Layser Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /22

      Est $375,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      60 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Toy Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /25

      Est $401,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mara Irizarry Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $411,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      35 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schafer Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /31

      Est $436,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      43 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

• /25

      Est $374,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      57 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $403,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Viewpoint Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      56 Viewpoint Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Kent BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /46

      Est $534,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Viewpoint Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      40 Viewpoint Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Irvine Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /30

      Est $443,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Viewpoint Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Viewpoint Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denny Felice Heritage Homes Realty

    • /44

      Est $465,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Village Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Village Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Forcinito Homestarr Realty

    • /21

      Est $440,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Valentine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Valentine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Galloway KW Empower

    • /33

      Est $442,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Valentine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Valentine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Harvey Homestarr Realty

    • /27

      Est $432,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Vine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Vine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hose Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /26

      Est $395,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Vine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Vine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schwandt Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $430,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Victoria Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Victoria Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

• /29

      Est $402,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Vase Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Vase Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John McClintock Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /27

      Est $433,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Vase Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Vase Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Gioffre Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /46

      Est $464,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Village Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      96 Village Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,601
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

    • /25

      Est $458,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Village Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Village Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Derassouyan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /22

      Est $496,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Village Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      49 Village Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /3

      Est $385,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Village Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      61 Village Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Haleman Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /30

      Est $404,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Vermillion Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      143 Vermillion Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /24

      Est $442,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Vermillion Way, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Vermillion Way, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $463,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vermont Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Vermont Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Shein LPT Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $417,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Vermillion Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      31 Vermillion Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy House BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $423,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Venture Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Venture Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /2

      Est $549,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Hanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      810 Hanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Songul Durgun Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /23

      Est $368,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bentwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      29 Bentwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /19

      Est $344,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Birch Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      159 Birch Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Edger Long & Foster

    • /61

      Est $415,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Begonia Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      62 Begonia Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Flores Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /32

      Est $412,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Birch Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      132 Birch Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Faunce HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Princeton

    • /33

      Est $345,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Magnolia Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      104 Magnolia Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Furia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $396,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Magnolia Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      143 Magnolia Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veysal Badalov Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    • /17

      Est $330,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mistletoe Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Mistletoe Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hawley Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $428,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mistletoe Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 Mistletoe Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Garry Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /44

      Est $404,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mistletoe Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      44 Mistletoe Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Frysinger RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $335,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Mistletoe Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      62 Mistletoe Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Crain Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home