5,343

Fallsington, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $520,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      90 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Webb Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /11

      Est $400,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      136 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Mar 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Crescenzo Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Parrish Rd, Fallsington, PA 19054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Lot 7 Parrish Rd, Fallsington, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,193
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mock J N Associates Inc

    • /33

      Est $430,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Mission Ln, Fallsington, PA 19054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      206 Mission Ln, Fallsington, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mock J N Associates Inc

    • /13

      Est $383,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Northcourt Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      44 Northcourt Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Galster PA REO Inc

    • /2

      Est $365,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Northpark Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 Northpark Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nina Burns Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Lambertville

    • /21

      Est $342,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      146 N Turn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erika Pelosi RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Main St Unit 1, Fallsington, PA 19054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1805
      3 Main St Unit 1, Fallsington, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Murphy Long & Foster

    • /14

      Est $460,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Eventide Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Eventide Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reilly Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Amelia Dr Unit 202, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1977
      110 Amelia Dr Unit 202, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jandovitz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /2

      Est $394,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Trenton Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1056 Trenton Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Patterson RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $434,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 W Tyburn Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      26 W Tyburn Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lawson Diversified Realty Solutions

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 E Trenton Ave, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      52 E Trenton Ave, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Petri Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /20

      Est $427,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Bald Cypress Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      91 Bald Cypress Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,198
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thomas Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /14

      Est $385,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 N Park Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      297 N Park Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Warrell Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /2

      Est $365,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Northpark Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      100 Northpark Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Williams Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Yardley Ave Unit . B, Fallsington, PA 19054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1838
      4 Yardley Ave Unit . B, Fallsington, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Murphy Long & Foster

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Main St Unit 2, Fallsington, PA 19054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1804
      3 Main St Unit 2, Fallsington, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Murphy Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $422,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Northturn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      62 Northturn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janet Tarity Real of Pennsylvania

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Yardley Ave Unit . A, Fallsington, PA 19054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1835
      4 Yardley Ave Unit . A, Fallsington, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Murphy Long & Foster

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home