$1,300,000
26 Mitchellwood Dr, Falmouth, ME 04105
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,985 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $261/SF
- 47 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,366,049
Last Listing Agent David Jones F.O. Bailey Real Estate
$1,300,000
26 Mitchellwood Dr, Falmouth, ME 04105
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,366,049
Last Listing Agent David Jones F.O. Bailey Real Estate
$500,000
1 Red Pine Way, Falmouth, ME 04105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Small Landmark Realty
$449,000
6 Lunt Rd, Falmouth, ME 04105
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $667,713
Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group
$1,500,000
16 Veronica Ln, Falmouth, ME 04105
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,510,770
Last Listing Agent Lucy Tucker Keller Williams Realty
$1,350,000
22 Farm Gate Rd, Falmouth, ME 04105
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,334,961
Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay
$1,796,400
25 Hidden Hills Dr, Falmouth, ME 04105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay
$1,869,730
2 Winnwood Farm Way, Falmouth, ME 04105
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Small Landmark Realty
$445,000
1 Blackstrap Rd, Falmouth, ME 04105
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $442,045
Last Listing Agent Ashley Kilmartin Landing Real Estate
$1,300,000
10 Shady Ln, Falmouth, ME 04105
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,319,565
Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay
$9,650,000
173 Foreside Rd, Falmouth, ME 04105
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $7,882,392
Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay