1,650

Properties in ZIP Code 07931

Section Image
    • 178 Liberty Corner Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,439,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Liberty Corner Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      178 Liberty Corner Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert T. Nguyen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 108 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,066,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      108 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Deady KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 128 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $624,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      128 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,884
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MAZZUCKIS REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 132 Annin Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,218,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Annin Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      132 Annin Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 60 Annin Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,348,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Annin Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      60 Annin Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,668,113
      • Nov 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH GALLACHER KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 283 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,407,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1720
      283 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JILL FAHERTY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 94 Emily Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,084,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Emily Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      94 Emily Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lattmann KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 101 Emily Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,135,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Emily Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      101 Emily Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JANE DEVINE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 449 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,813,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      449 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

• 518 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $911,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      518 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Taylor TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 388 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,617,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      388 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LYNN NEBEL TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 375 Lamington Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $1,222,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Lamington Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      375 Lamington Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT MELTON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2022 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $755,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2022 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DAVID SALMON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2040 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $900,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2040 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Schley TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 2062 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $782,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2062 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,925
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ortepio TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1851 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $995,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      1851 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ROGER CHRISTMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1991 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $664,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1991 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      1991 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Barcellona COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1045 Pottersville Rd, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Est $823,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Pottersville Rd, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1785
      1045 Pottersville Rd, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARY LICATA TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 43 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $865,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      43 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Burke RE/MAX

    • 6 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,876,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tonero TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 98 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,007,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      98 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 96 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,342,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      96 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,250
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fahey FAHEY REALTORS

    • 8 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,608,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vincenza Montrone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 21 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $746,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      21 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANN GEGELYS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 79 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $892,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      79 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARY LICATA TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1 Rainetree Ridge, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $3,778,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rainetree Ridge, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1 Rainetree Ridge, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kruger COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 14 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,100,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ERICA LEVEY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 39 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $647,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      39 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 122 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $3,346,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      122 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tourville TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 10 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,846,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Hunters Glen, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,214,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hunters Glen, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4 Hunters Glen, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

• 21 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,104,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Forgione TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 4 Timber Ridge Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $3,050,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Timber Ridge Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Timber Ridge Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tourville TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 7 Hunters Glen, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,270,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hunters Glen, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Hunters Glen, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Tishman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 87 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,355,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      87 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,746,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARY LICATA TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 11 Farm Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $965,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Farm Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Farm Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Haynes CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 29 Holland Ave, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Holland Ave, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1900
      29 Holland Ave, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Engelmann WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 U S 206, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 U S 206, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      6 U S 206, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

• 74 Mosle Rd, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Mosle Rd, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07934

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • Built 1996
      74 Mosle Rd, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY M DANGLER PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home