1,650

Properties in ZIP Code 07931

Section Image
    • 555 Lamington Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Lamington Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 999 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      555 Lamington Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER HEROLD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 601 Holland Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,433,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Holland Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      601 Holland Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CAMILLE CRONIN KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 5 Main St, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 08873

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Main St, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 08873

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      5 Main St, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 08873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Engelmann WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 10 Southfield Dr, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07979

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Southfield Dr, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07979

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Southfield Dr, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07979

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIA LEVINE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 144 Lake Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,744,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Lake Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      144 Lake Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ROGER CHRISTMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 240 Pennbrook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Pennbrook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • Built 2008
      240 Pennbrook Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christus TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 11 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $872,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Aug 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN DORAN TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 5 Lenape Trail, Peapack, NJ 07977

      Est $1,370,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lenape Trail, Peapack, NJ 07977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Lenape Trail, Peapack, NJ 07977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES J. HENDERSHOT KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 8 Tainter St, Peapack, NJ 07977

      Est $857,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tainter St, Peapack, NJ 07977

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      8 Tainter St, Peapack, NJ 07977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 18 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $573,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN FAZIO KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 2 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $3,827,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 12,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 8 Oratam Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oratam Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,606 Sq Ft
      8 Oratam Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LYNN NEBEL TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 46 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      46 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HEUNEMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 440 Holland Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Holland Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • Built 1929
      440 Holland Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gerry-Jo Cranmer TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 4 The Island, Bedminster Township, NJ 07934

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 The Island, Bedminster Township, NJ 07934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      4 The Island, Bedminster Township, NJ 07934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Barcellona COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 508 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,130,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      508 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,500
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BRUCE YEAGER KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 1017 Old Chester Gladstone, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Old Chester Gladstone, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      1017 Old Chester Gladstone, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARCELLA CARNEY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 1 Carriage Hill Dr, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Carriage Hill Dr, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      1 Carriage Hill Dr, Mendham Twp., NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 620 Holland Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,113,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Holland Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      620 Holland Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hill TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 78 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,115,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      78 Roxiticus Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Formisano KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 19 Heritage Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $3,533,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Heritage Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 8,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Heritage Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GEBBIA KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 27 Willow Ave, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Willow Ave, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • Built 1927
      27 Willow Ave, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent FLOR THOMAS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 23 River Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,076,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 River Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23 River Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE BOE RACIOPPI SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 33 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $677,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ODNOO CELIK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Stanley Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $674,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stanley Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Stanley Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS KENNY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 100 Lake Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $3,805,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lake Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      100 Lake Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,947,499
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 1 Maple St, Peapack, NJ 07977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Maple St, Peapack, NJ 07977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1928
      1 Maple St, Peapack, NJ 07977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN HOOD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 937 Old Chester-Gladstone Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Old Chester-Gladstone Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      937 Old Chester-Gladstone Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Shaw COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1415 Lamington Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Est $1,173,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Lamington Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1765
      1415 Lamington Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vincenza Montrone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 105 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 55 Mendham Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,524,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mendham Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      55 Mendham Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 557 State Route 24, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,023,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 State Route 24, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      557 State Route 24, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Southfield Dr, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07979

      Est $972,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Southfield Dr, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07979

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Southfield Dr, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07979

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Palianto SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 16 Southfield Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Southfield Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2010
      16 Southfield Dr, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent NAN P. REIL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 52 Main St, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Main St, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1963
      52 Main St, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GABRIELLE QUARTELLO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 10 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $577,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      10 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ALMA AGUAYO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 134 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1985
      134 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN HAYS TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 13 River Farm Ln, Bernards Twp., NJ 07920

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 River Farm Ln, Bernards Twp., NJ 07920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2019
      13 River Farm Ln, Bernards Twp., NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

• 37 River Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 River Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2018
      37 River Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

• 2 Fox Hunt Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,138,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fox Hunt Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • Built 2018
      2 Fox Hunt Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary