12,504

Homes in ZIP Code 58103

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $241,076 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 N Flickertail Dr S Unit S, Fargo, ND 58103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2411 N Flickertail Dr S Unit S, Fargo, ND 58103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Adam Runde Raboin Realty

  • /52

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4836 9th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,330

    Last Listing Agent Gena Syvertson REALTY XPERTS

    4836 9th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103
    • /17

      Est $135,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Demores Dr S Unit 6, Fargo, ND 58103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2417 Demores Dr S Unit 6, Fargo, ND 58103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Beilke Beyond Realty

  • /18

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1317 2nd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,992

    Last Listing Agent Brad Garcia Dakota Plains Realty

    1317 2nd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103
    • /47

      Est $133,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Demores Dr S Unit 5, Fargo, ND 58103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2417 Demores Dr S Unit 5, Fargo, ND 58103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lambert Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /33

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3420 17th Ave S Unit A, Fargo, ND 58103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,643

    Last Listing Agent Terry Braun RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    3420 17th Ave S Unit A, Fargo, ND 58103
    • /2

      Est $131,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Demores Dr S Unit 4, Fargo, ND 58103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2417 Demores Dr S Unit 4, Fargo, ND 58103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jack Slama Dakota Plains Realty

  • /26

    $152,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3255 16th Ave S Unit 9, Fargo, ND 58103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,364

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullikin Beyond Realty

    3255 16th Ave S Unit 9, Fargo, ND 58103
    • /2

      Est $147,687 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Demores Dr S Unit 15, Fargo, ND 58103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2401 Demores Dr S Unit 15, Fargo, ND 58103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Cole Wittrock REAL (1531 FGO)

  • /7

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1637 10th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103

    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $9/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Last Listing Agent Therese Johnson High Valley FM LLC

    1637 10th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103
    • /2

      Est $132,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Demores Dr S Unit 8, Fargo, ND 58103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2333 Demores Dr S Unit 8, Fargo, ND 58103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kiernan Aspire Realty

  • /50

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1526 16 1 2 St S, Fargo, ND 58103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,524

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Knudson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1526 16 1 2 St S, Fargo, ND 58103
    • /2

      Est $130,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Demores Dr S Unit 6, Fargo, ND 58103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2333 Demores Dr S Unit 6, Fargo, ND 58103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Member Non NON MEMBER FILE

  • /41

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    39 Fremont Dr S, Fargo, ND 58103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,323

    Last Listing Agent Keely Spiess REAL (405 FGO)

    39 Fremont Dr S, Fargo, ND 58103
    • /24

      Est $139,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Demores Dr S Unit 4, Fargo, ND 58103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2333 Demores Dr S Unit 4, Fargo, ND 58103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Blankenship RE/MAX Legacy Realty

  • /25

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2602 Eastgate Dr S, Fargo, ND 58103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,509

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    2602 Eastgate Dr S, Fargo, ND 58103
    • /2

      Est $133,544 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Demores Dr S Unit B14, Fargo, ND 58103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2317 Demores Dr S Unit B14, Fargo, ND 58103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Reedstrom REAL (3961 WF)

  • /78

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    25 Birch Ln S, Fargo, ND 58103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,362

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Mouw REAL (216 FGO)

    25 Birch Ln S, Fargo, ND 58103
    • /2

      Est $118,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Demores Dr S Unit B10, Fargo, ND 58103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2317 Demores Dr S Unit B10, Fargo, ND 58103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Reedstrom REAL (3961 WF)

  • /35

    $248,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    46 Fremont Dr S, Fargo, ND 58103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,367

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Graves eXp Realty (3120 FGO)

    46 Fremont Dr S, Fargo, ND 58103

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home