16,012

Homes in ZIP Code 58104

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $374,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    4745 48th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Well-kept bi-level home in the Osgood neighborhood with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms—2 bedrooms on the upper level and 2 on the lower.The main floor has an open layout with vaulted ceilings and a good flow between the kitchen and living area. The kitchen features an island and plenty of cabinet space, and the large windows bring in a lot of natural light. The primary bedroom includes a walk-in

    Patrick Stoa REALTY XPERTS

    4745 48th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /8

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7319 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to Madelyn's Meadows Townhomes, a brand new, modernly designed townhome community located in the desireable South Fargo neighborhood. Each home is equipped with central air, ensuring a comfortable living environment year-round. The townhomes feature spacious walk-in closets and a master bathroom, providing ample space for your personal belongings and privacy. As a smoke-free community, we

    7319 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /45

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4794 Spencer Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,766

    Last Listing Agent Evan Johnson FpG Realty

    4794 Spencer Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $381,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Harrison St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3528 Harrison St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bennett Park Co., REALTORS®

  • /48

    $424,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    Monroe Plan at The Wilds - The Wilds 20th Addition, West Fargo, ND 58078

    Experience the stunning craftsmanship and elaborate details our Monroe 2 Story floor plan has to offer! Find yourself welcomed into this home by the wrap around front porch leading into the entryway. The living room, dining room, and kitchen flow into one another with ease, giving each its own space while keeping the layout bright and open. The kitchen is perfect for families with its ample

    Jordahl Custom Homes Builder
    6153 Martin Ln W Unit 37410219, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /5

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7371 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7371 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /30

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    3628 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,541

    Last Listing Agent April Bernabucci REALTY XPERTS

    3628 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $259,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Amber Valley Ct S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2504 Amber Valley Ct S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kiernan Aspire Realty

  • /30

    $359,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    6546 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Don't miss this beautifully maintained bi-level home in South Fargo, conveniently located just minutes from Davies High School. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home provides a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday living. The primary bedroom includes a large walk-in closet, while both bathrooms have linen closets for added storage. The kitchen features stainless

    Todd Kadrmas Beyond Realty

    6546 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /4

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7345 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7345 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /35

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3518 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,031

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    3518 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $499,940 Not Listed For Sale

      4396 45th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4396 45th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Robb Johnson HomeSmart Adventure Realty (DL)

  • /46

    $425,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    3714 12th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in South Fargo offering the perfect combination of style, space, and functionality. From the moment you step inside, you will appreciate the thoughtful updates throughout and the warm inviting feel created by two fireplaces including a cozy wood burning fireplace and an additional gas fireplace for year round comfort. The main living spaces are bright and

    Katherine Kiernan Aspire Realty

    3714 12th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /2

    $1,945 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed 3 Bath Twin Home

    6289 59th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to 6289 59th Ave S, a beautiful home located in the heart of Fargo, ND. This property boasts three spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. The home is pet-friendly, making it a perfect choice for those with furry friends. The in-unit washer and dryer add convenience to your daily routine, eliminating the need for trips to the laundromat.

    6289 59th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /39

    $739,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5606 43rd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,966

    Last Listing Agent Julie Klein Raboin Realty

    5606 43rd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $284,315 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Jefferson St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3308 Jefferson St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Wade Nagel KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams

  • /2

    $51,590

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $271,526 per Acre

    6977 65th St S, Horace, ND 58104

    55 lots total are available to choose from!

    Vivian Thingelstad Dakota Plains Realty

    6977 65th St S, Horace, ND 58104
  • /34

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3309 6th Way E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    Find your new home here !! Available August 1st *Listing photos are of unit A, some furnishing may differ3 bed, 2.5 bathToo many amenities to count! 2 pet maxMonthly Pet Fee of $30/month, per petOne-Time Pet Fee of $400 per petBreed restrictions applyHeat: Paid by RenterAC: Paid by RenterWSG: Paid by RenterElectric: Paid by

    3309 6th Way E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /61

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7448 16th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,008

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sartwell Adams Development Real Estate LLC

    7448 16th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $329,370 Not Listed For Sale

      2168 58th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2168 58th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Troy Krabbenhoft Krabbenhoft Real Estate Team

  • /29

    $323,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    Charles Plan at Selkirk Place - Selkirk 3rd Addition, Fargo, ND 58104

    Immerse yourself in the organic allure of the Charles, where the heart of the home unfolds in an embrace of light and openness. The main level weaves together the kitchen, dining, and living spaces, creating a harmonious flow. This kitchen includes an abundance of custom cabinetry and a spacious island with a breakfast bar. The upper level features the master suite with private bathroom and

    Jordahl Custom Homes Builder
    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 37408820, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /8

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7309 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7309 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /29

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2629 35th Ave S Unit 306, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,978

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nordhougen Park Co., REALTORS®

    2629 35th Ave S Unit 306, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $463,332 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Woodhaven St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4221 Woodhaven St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Kreutz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /48

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    4394 46th Ave S Unit B, Fargo, ND 58104

    Spacious 3-Story Condo with Private Bath for Every BedroomThis well-designed 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom condo offers plenty of space and convenience on every level. Each bedroom includes its own full bath and walk-in closet, providing comfort and flexibility for a variety of living arrangements. The top floor features a large loft-style bedroom with an open feel, abundant natural light, and room

    Adam Lockwood eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    4394 46th Ave S Unit B, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /9

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5827 41st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Modern 3-Bedroom Townhome in South Fargo – 5827 41st St S, Fargo, ND 58104This beautifully finished 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome in South Fargo at 5827 41st Street South, Fargo, ND 58104 offers upscale living in one of Fargo's fastest-growing residential areas. Located in the desirable Maplewood Estates / South Fargo 58104 corridor, this property combines modern finishes, spacious living,

    5827 41st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /42

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5242 48th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,193

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hedlund EXIT Realty Metro

    5242 48th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $264,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 57th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2014 57th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Danny Brown REAL (3961 WF)

  • /30

    $340,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    1129 Jill Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    Step into style and comfort in this beautifully built 3-level split home featuring an open-concept layout perfect for today’s lifestyle. The heart of the home boasts a spacious kitchen with a large island, sleek white painted cabinets & stainless steel appliances. Durable LVP flooring flows throughout the main living spaces, offering both beauty and easy maintenance. Upstairs, the Hollywood-style

    Adam Runde Raboin Realty

    1129 Jill Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /19

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • 2 bed 2 bath 1st Floor South Fargo

    4431 Calico Dr S Unit 107, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome home! This 2bed/2bath apartment is a must see! Located on the first floor this apartment comes with a double stall garage, built in desk/workstation, washer and dryer in unit. You and your pets will love the walkout patio!Pet Friendly - Yes! (some weight and breed restrictions apply)We offer showings 7 days a week, call today Professionally Managed by 360

    4431 Calico Dr S Unit 107, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /63

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1247 Jill Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,559

    Last Listing Agent Karen Skjold Park Co., REALTORS®

    1247 Jill Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078
    • /33

      Est $413,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 11th St S Unit 315, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3200 11th St S Unit 315, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson RE/MAX Realty 1

  • /46

    $347,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    Fillmore Plan at The Wilds - The Wilds 20th Addition, West Fargo, ND 58078

    Discover the perfect blend of style and comfort in our Fillmore home. Under soaring ceilings on the main level, modern elegance meets warmth in the features of this home. With an open flow between the living room, dining room, and kitchen, entertaining has never been easier. This floorplan also offers a variety of options on the main level for you to customize! The main level rounds out with a

    Jordahl Custom Homes Builder
    6153 Martin Ln W Unit 37409635, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /10

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7347 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7347 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7316 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,250

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Holbrook REAL (2534 FGO)

    7316 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /35

      Est $389,572 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 11th St S Unit 307, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3200 11th St S Unit 307, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LuAnn White Dakota Plains Realty

  • /61

    $774,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft

    4288 Pine Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Completed - move in ready! 10k promo valid through May 11th! This stunning rambler features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a functional, high-end layout designed for everyday living. The main floor offers a mudroom off the garage with custom built-in lockers, a dedicated office, and a spacious second bedroom. The beautifully appointed kitchen includes a large eat-up island, wall oven, custom

    Kinsey Wallace REALTY XPERTS

    4288 Pine Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /13

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5892 36th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    This Beautiful and Spacious 4 bedroom 3.5 bathroom is available for rent. This beautiful townhome includes: Washer and Dryer in unit.Double stall attached garage Spacious Master Bedroom with Full bathroom, double sinks and Huge WALK-IN closet!!! *Lawn care/ snow removal are included with your rent *Pets allowed with Non-Refundable Pet Fee.*Great Location- located

    5892 36th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /59

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3664 Valley View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,792

    Last Listing Agent Christin McDonald Oxford Realty

    3664 Valley View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $512,952 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 11th St S Unit 205, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3200 11th St S Unit 205, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gruchow RE/MAX Legacy Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home