886

Recently Sold Homes in 58104

Section Image
  • /60

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7311 Eagle Pointe Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,017

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sartwell Adams Development Real Estate LLC

    7311 Eagle Pointe Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /74

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1341 E Rose Creek Pkwy S Unit 8, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,345

    Last Listing Agent Scott Breidenbach Beyond Realty

    1341 E Rose Creek Pkwy S Unit 8, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /21

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4154 Arthur Dr, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,577

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Schmoll James Patrick Real Estate

    4154 Arthur Dr, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /64

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1038 Ashley Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,710

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Boschee REAL

    1038 Ashley Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /62

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4114 Arthur Dr, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,442

    Last Listing Agent Eli Rosendahl REAL (216 FGO)

    4114 Arthur Dr, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /37

    $358,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    509 34th Way E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,719

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Cao Beyond Realty

    509 34th Way E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3996 33rd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,418

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Knudson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    3996 33rd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5512 Bishops Blvd S Unit D, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,888

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    5512 Bishops Blvd S Unit D, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /24

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4889 Chelsea Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,184

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bjornstad Kvamme Real Estate

    4889 Chelsea Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /3

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3248 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $287,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 720 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Horst CORE Property Group

    3248 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /34

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1935 57th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,621

    Last Listing Agent Tera Walker REALTY XPERTS

    1935 57th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /31

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5851 11th St W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 694 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    5851 11th St W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /39

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1113 Albert Ct W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,674

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Schulz Raboin Realty

    1113 Albert Ct W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /44

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3730 Taylor St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,894

    Last Listing Agent Sara Worwa REALTY XPERTS

    3730 Taylor St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /19

    $679,768 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4943 Avery Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Bates Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    4943 Avery Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /71

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6023 Wildflower Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,889

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bennett Park Co., REALTORS®

    6023 Wildflower Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /3

    $99,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3138 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $310,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 526 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,347

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Horst CORE Property Group

    3138 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /48

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4394 46th Ave S Unit B, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,667

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lockwood eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    4394 46th Ave S Unit B, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /86

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4355 58th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,743

    Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    4355 58th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /3

    $119,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6601 Selkirk Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $254,255 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 658 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,594

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Horst CORE Property Group

    6601 Selkirk Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /37

    $419,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6134 Martin Ln W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,569

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    6134 Martin Ln W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /56

    $669,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6176 Martens Way S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,408

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lockwood eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    6176 Martens Way S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /29

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4709 48th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,183

    Last Listing Agent Monica Klee Krabbenhoft Real Estate Team

    4709 48th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /27

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6205 55th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,583

    Last Listing Agent Josh Swanson eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    6205 55th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /41

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5828 58th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,837

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Schuler REALTY XPERTS

    5828 58th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /15

    $1,460,475 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4727 63rd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,593

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Schuster Park Co., REALTORS®

    4727 63rd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /47

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1824 56th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,605

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Cross NextHome Legendary Properties

    1824 56th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /56

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4169 58th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,732

    Last Listing Agent Lana Knewtson Trilogy Real Estate

    4169 58th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /35

    $387,800 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6668 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,013

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stoa REALTY XPERTS

    6668 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /2

    $203,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3543 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,524

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Holden Park Co., REALTORS®

    3543 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /41

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4243 39 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,965

    Last Listing Agent Brady Good Beyond Realty

    4243 39 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /53

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6086 58th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,605

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Walker eXp Realty (219 WF)

    6086 58th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /73

    $989,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4375 Lee Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,298

    Last Listing Agent David Noah RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    4375 Lee Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /38

    $349,890 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6830 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Schuler REALTY XPERTS

    6830 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /29

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2441 60th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,096

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kane Raboin Realty

    2441 60th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /56

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2524 38 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,040

    Last Listing Agent Mari Santoyo-Perry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    2524 38 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /33

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4276 39 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kolling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    4276 39 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /65

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1001 Ashley Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,527

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Reedstrom REAL (3961 WF)

    1001 Ashley Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /25

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7316 22nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,695

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Property Resources Group

    7316 22nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /38

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2550 65th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,529

    Last Listing Agent Kumar Sharma Premier Partners Commercial Realty & Property Management

    2550 65th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home