1,690

Davies Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    7344 22nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    This home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage. Garage has floor drain and roughed in for gas heat. The bright kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a pantry. Enjoy modern updated light fixtures throughout the home for a stylish touch. Step outside to a spacious, East facing maintenance-free deck, perfect for relaxation and entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Jody Schmitz

    RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    (701) 829-3156

    7344 22nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /10

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7325 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to Madelyn's Meadows Townhomes, a brand new, modernly designed townhome community located in the desireable South Fargo neighborhood. Each home is equipped with central air, ensuring a comfortable living environment year-round. The townhomes feature spacious walk-in closets and a master bathroom, providing ample space for your personal belongings and privacy. As a smoke-free community, we

    7325 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /60

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7311 Eagle Pointe Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,931

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sartwell Adams Development Real Estate LLC

    7311 Eagle Pointe Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $304,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1491 68th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1491 68th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lindell REAL (405 FGO)

  • /29

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    1588 69th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to this well-kept home in South Fargo, offering plenty of space and a functional layout. The upper level features an easy flow between the living room, dining area, and kitchen, with large windows that bring in natural light.The kitchen includes plenty of cabinet and counter space along with a center island, making it a practical space for cooking and everyday use. Bedrooms on the

    Agent Photo

    Danny Brown

    REAL (3961 WF)

    (701) 360-9943

    1588 69th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /9

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7339 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7339 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /3

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3248 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $287,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 720 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Horst CORE Property Group

    3248 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $408,490 Not Listed For Sale

      7277 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7277 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jason Balvitsch eXp Realty (3240 WF)

  • /60

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft

    2089 67th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Beautiful rambler in Crofton Coves on just over a 1/3-acre lot in South Fargo! This home features an open floor plan with a spacious living room, gorgeous fireplace, and surround sound. The kitchen offers quartz countertops, pantry, and stone surfaces throughout, along with a functional mudroom with cubbies and added custom cabinetry. The main level includes 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a

    Agent Photo

    Dane Fuglestad

    REALTY XPERTS

    (701) 760-4806

    2089 67th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /13

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhome

    7287 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to the 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhome, a modern and stylish residence located in the heart of Fargo, ND. This townhome boasts three spacious bedrooms, each with walk-in closets, and three full bathrooms, including a master bathroom. The multi-level floorplan offers a dynamic living space, enhanced by luxury plank flooring and central air for your comfort. The kitchen is equipped with stainless

    7287 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /3

    $99,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3138 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $310,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 526 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,623

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Horst CORE Property Group

    3138 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $426,681 Not Listed For Sale

      6726 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6726 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Aruna Hagen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

  • /69

    $949,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft

    6969 Golden Valley Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Entertainer’s Dream Home! Located in one of the area’s most sought-after neighborhoods, this exceptional luxury residence offers refined living with privacy, space, and impeccable design. Boasting 4,183 square feet, this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is thoughtfully crafted with high-end finishes and elegant details throughout.The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen, perfect for hosting and

    Agent Photo

    Rachel Rogen

    eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    (701) 747-9846

    6969 Golden Valley Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /34

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7459 18th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    This modern trilevel home built in 2021 boasts 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car attached garage, a fantastic 16' X 20' deck overlooking the backyard, a beautiful kitchen, and so much more. The main level features an open concept. There is a large kitchen with an island, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances (including an over the range microwave and dishwasher). There is

    7459 18th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /24

    $471,982 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6708 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rogen eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    6708 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /37

      Est $348,637 Not Listed For Sale

      7285 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7285 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kym Enlow Oxford Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $349,890

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    6830 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Wow - the largest promotion of the YEAR is here! Buyers can receive $30k of promo money towards any model, under construction or completed, OR $25k towards a fresh dig build! This promotion will end on February 28th OR ASK ABOUT THE FREE LOT PROMOTION IN SOUTHDALE FARMS! This darling "Charles" floorplan is located in the upcoming Selkirk 3rd Addition in Fargo! It includes 3 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms

    Agent Photo

    Courtney Schuler

    REALTY XPERTS

    (701) 409-2387

    6830 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /5

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7369 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7369 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /35

    $387,800 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    6668 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,940

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stoa REALTY XPERTS

    6668 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $498,016 Not Listed For Sale

      6632 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6632 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Gunkelman REAL (405 FGO)

  • /53

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    7239 Madelyn Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offering quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design throughout. The open-concept floor plan is enhanced by vaulted ceilings, creating a bright and airy living space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with high-quality quartz countertops, abundant cabinetry, and a practical layout that offers both

    Agent Photo

    Rachel Rogen

    eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    (701) 407-8379

    7239 Madelyn Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /25

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bed 2 Bath Single Family Home

    2590 65th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to your dream home in Fargo, ND! This new 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house is a perfect blend of modern design and convenience. The home features a multi-level floorplan, offering ample space for everyone. Each bedroom is equipped with walk-in closets, providing plenty of storage. The master bathroom adds a touch of luxury to your daily routine. The kitchen is a chef's dream with stainless

    2590 65th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /25

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7316 22nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,096

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Property Resources Group

    7316 22nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $391,499 Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6900 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

  • /43

    $659,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft

    1465 Shawnas Place S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to a home that truly delivers on space, comfort, and elevated design. Tucked into a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought after Davies school district, this 6 bed 3 bath home blends everyday functionality with premium upgrades that truly set it apart. The kitchen is built to impress with granite countertops, crisp white cabinetry, and a clean, modern backsplash that keeps the space bright

    Agent Photo

    Erik Wall

    eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    (701) 800-1595

    1465 Shawnas Place S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /6

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7307 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7307 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /38

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2550 65th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,529

    Last Listing Agent Kumar Sharma Premier Partners Commercial Realty & Property Management

    2550 65th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6749 27 St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6749 27 St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Rogen eXp Realty (3240 WF)

  • /26

    $449,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    1576 75th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Discover the ease of single-level living in this beautifully custom-built home nestled in a peaceful neighborhood. Set on a generous 0.25-acre lot with no backyard neighbors, you’ll love the added privacy and the serene views from your patio. This thoughtfully designed home offers quality craftsmanship, comfort, and high-end finishes throughout. From the inviting living spaces to the attached

    Agent Photo

    Dan Perrine

    James Patrick Real Estate

    (701) 699-4813

    1576 75th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /10

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7315 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7315 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /37

    $358,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1529 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,308

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Speer Park Co., REALTORS®

    1529 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $577,022 Not Listed For Sale

      7369 29th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7369 29th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kinsey Wallace REALTY XPERTS

  • /38

    $329,995 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    6759 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    To Be Built beautiful Abberley floor plan is situated in Selkirk in South Fargo. This custom home boasts 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms and 2 stall garage. This home offers custom cabinets, custom flooring & custom quartz counter tops. This home is ready for its first owner! Call your FAVORITE Realtor! Photos of previous model.

    Agent Photo

    Rachel Rogen

    eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    (701) 409-2876

    6759 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /6

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7373 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7373 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /15

    $501,200 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6608 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,514

    Last Listing Agent Kim Erbes - DR BFB Real Estate

    6608 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $376,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 67th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1754 67th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Beilke Beyond Realty

  • /8

    $459,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    6704 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Completed Model. Experience modern elegance in the beautifully designed Douglas two-story home. Step inside to soaring ceilings and an eye-catching catwalk that creates an open, dramatic living space. The chef-inspired kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring abundant cabinetry, a spacious center island, and a large walk-in pantry. This kitchen is perfect for cooking, entertaining, and

    Agent Photo

    Rachel Rogen

    eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    (701) 620-4939

    6704 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /8

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7319 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7319 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /3

    $99,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3124 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $310,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 519 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,017

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Horst CORE Property Group

    3124 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104