1,690

Davies Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $373,715 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    6705 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome home to this stunning Kittson II 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom three-level split, designed to impress and perfect for entertaining. The open-concept main floor showcases a beautiful layout ideal for hosting gatherings. The spacious primary suite features a private ensuite and walk-in closet for your own retreat. The lower level offers additional living space for relaxing, ample storage, and a

    Agent Photo

    Rachel Rogen

    eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    (701) 829-1185

    6705 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /5

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7371 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to Madelyn's Meadows Townhomes, a brand new, modernly designed townhome community located in the desireable South Fargo neighborhood. Each home is equipped with central air, ensuring a comfortable living environment year-round. The townhomes feature spacious walk-in closets and a master bathroom, providing ample space for your personal belongings and privacy. As a smoke-free community, we

    7371 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /24

    $408,530 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6686 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,326

    Last Listing Agent Anne McDonagh Dakota Plains Realty

    6686 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $636,884 Not Listed For Sale

      7351 15th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7351 15th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dan Perrine James Patrick Real Estate

  • /24

    $449,250 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    6749 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    This new construction 3-level split is NOT like the others! This beautiful Archer floorplan has all the best upgrades, including a pantry, open railing, and a massive 3-pane sliding glass patio door that brings in so much natural light. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-stall garage featuring 7’ doors, this home checks all the boxes. 3 of those 4 bedrooms are on the upper most level which is

    Agent Photo

    Courtney Schuler

    REALTY XPERTS

    (701) 575-6201

    6749 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /4

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7345 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7345 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /16

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1501 69th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,019

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Greterman RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    1501 69th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      $448,778 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      6917 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6917 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dane Fuglestad REALTY XPERTS

  • /8

    $459,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    6704 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Completed Model. Experience modern elegance in the beautifully designed Douglas two-story home. Step inside to soaring ceilings and an eye-catching catwalk that creates an open, dramatic living space. The chef-inspired kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring abundant cabinetry, a spacious center island, and a large walk-in pantry. This kitchen is perfect for cooking, entertaining, and

    Agent Photo

    Rachel Rogen

    eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    (701) 620-4939

    6704 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /8

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7309 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7309 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /47

    $607,192 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1403 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,807

    Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    1403 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $346,240 Not Listed For Sale

      7223 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7223 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Josh Jaster KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams

  • /42

    $532,739 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    2160 2-Story 3-Stall Plan at Meadow View, Fargo, ND 58104

    The 2160 2-Story, features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Upon entering through the front door, the main level features a bonus room off the foyer, an open-concept living area, a kitchen, and a mudroom with a half bath. The large kitchen highlights custom cabinets, a center island, and quartz countertops. The laundry is tucked into the mudroom area next to the kitchen. Three bedrooms and the bonus

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    6672 14th St S Unit 39503185, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /10

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7347 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7347 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /30

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1580 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,792

    Last Listing Agent Karena Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1580 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /3

      Est $398,999 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 21st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      6909 21st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pepper Schwartz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

  • /37

    $388,919 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    2180 Bi-Level 2-Stall Plan at Meadow View, Fargo, ND 58104

    The 2180 Bi-Level 2-Stall plan features an open foyer with vaulted ceilings and plenty of natural light. The entryway closet adds extra storage for the active family. This home features an open kitchen, breakfast bar, dining & living room space, and 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The kitchen is the highlight of this home with custom cabinets, granite countertops, and ample counter space for the avid

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    1449 66th Ave S Unit 37472767, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /8

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7317 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7317 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /40

    $397,517 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    6673 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,761

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rogen eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    6673 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2395 Eagle Valley Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2395 Eagle Valley Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Adam Runde Raboin Realty

  • /38

    $469,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft

    1439 3-Stall Plan at Meadow View, Fargo, ND 58104

    The 1439 Rambler 3-Stall plan has been thoughtfully designed around today's family. The vaulted foyer welcomes you into the inviting main level, guiding you to the great room off of a large kitchen. The natural light in the kitchen is complemented by an island, granite/quartz countertops, and custom cabinetry. Behind the kitchen, a mud room branches off to a conveniently located laundry room. The

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    1449 66th Ave S Unit 36808791, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /10

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7351 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7351 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /61

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7448 16th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,008

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sartwell Adams Development Real Estate LLC

    7448 16th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $341,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Fulton Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2537 Fulton Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Aruna Hagen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

  • /31

    $399,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    2127 3-Level 2-Stall Plan at Meadow View, Fargo, ND 58104

    The 2127 3 Level 2-Stall plan offers plenty of living space divided between 3 fully finished levels. This home includes an open great room with vaulted 12' ceilings and lots of windows, offering plenty of light to brighten your home. The open concept kitchen and dining room provide easy cooking access while entertaining family and guests. This home has 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a fully finished

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    1449 66th Ave S Unit 37252433, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /5

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7365 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7365 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7316 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,250

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Holbrook REAL (2534 FGO)

    7316 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $335,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1583 69th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1583 69th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lindell REAL (405 FGO)

  • /40

    $481,164 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    1434 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Discover this beautifully designed Craftsman-style rambler featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,636 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space. The home includes a spacious 3-stall garage and a stunning exterior with stacked stone and shake details. Inside, enjoy quartz countertops paired with a tile backsplash, while matte black accents throughout the home add a modern touch. This home

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    1434 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /16

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bed 3 Bath Single Family Home

    7368 17th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to the spacious 4 Bed 3 Bath house in Fargo, ND. This home boasts a basement for extra storage space, central air for comfort during all seasons, and a patio for outdoor relaxation. With amenities such as a washer/dryer, dishwasher, and hardwood floors, this house offers convenience and style. Enjoy the smoke-free environment and the peace of mind that comes with emergency maintenance

    7368 17th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /43

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7382 24th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,289

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hedlund EXIT Realty Metro

    7382 24th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /33

      Est $534,571 Not Listed For Sale

      7482 16 St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7482 16 St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Anhorn Archer Real Estate Services

  • /33

    $408,831 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    6704 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Don't miss this beautiful 2127 3-level split. Featuring 12' ceilings, an open living area, tons of natural light, corner pantry, quartz countertops, and an additional family room in the basement, this home has it all! Located in the Meadow View development on a spacious corner lot, enjoy included sodded yard, irrigation system, and deck. Ask about our incentives!

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    6704 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /7

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Townhomes

    7305 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

7305 30th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /41

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2778 Golden Valley Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,615

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rogen eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    2778 Golden Valley Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $424,329 Not Listed For Sale

      6775 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6775 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Rogen eXp Realty (3240 WF)

  • /25

    $472,723 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    1466 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Nearly Completed 2340 3-Level 3-Stall with Modern Exterior. This gorgeous home features an open living space with 12' ceilings, quartz countertops, walk in pantry, and a custom tile backsplash. 4 bed / 3 bath fully finished. 3-beds on upper level with spacious master suite and full sized laundry room! Basement includes a 4th bedroom as well as an additional spacious family room. Sod yard,

    Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    1466 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /38

    $2,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • 3 bed, 2.5 bath South Fargo Home For Rent!

    2544 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Located in the highly desirable Golden Valley addition of South Fargo, this newer custom bi-level home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-stall garage, and 2,118 sq. ft. of living space. The open-concept layout features vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a spacious kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the private upper-level primary suite and the convenience of

    2544 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /41

    $345,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7330 24th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,469

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lessard REALTY XPERTS

    7330 24th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $438,058 Not Listed For Sale

      6718 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6718 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Erik Wall eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home