1,688

Davies Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $331,150 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6729 S 32nd St, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    6729 S 32nd St, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /38

      Est $323,563 Not Listed For Sale

      7375 24th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7375 24th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

  • /57

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7401 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,981

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lindell REAL (405 FGO)

    7401 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $314,065 Not Listed For Sale

      7346 24th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7346 24th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Moen Park Co., REALTORS®

  • /45

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2654 74th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,921

    Last Listing Agent Cory Samson REAL (3540 FGO)

    2654 74th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $389,934 Not Listed For Sale

      7441 17th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7441 17th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Rosenthal RE/MAX Legacy Realty

  • /3

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3292 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $260,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 570 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,076

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Horst CORE Property Group

    3292 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $527,012 Not Listed For Sale

      7231 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7231 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Char Riedlinger REAL (1531 FGO)

  • /41

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    7454 21st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,505

    Last Listing Agent Marc Bushee Oxford Realty (FM)

    7454 21st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $365,534 Not Listed For Sale

      7418 18th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7418 18th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Monsebroten Prime Realty

  • /49

    $878,270 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7453 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,524

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Little Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    7453 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /27

      Est $348,317 Not Listed For Sale

      7351 17th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7351 17th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Johansen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $428,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 67th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1538 67th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson RE/MAX Realty 1

    • /2

      Est $708,927 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 15th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7416 15th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Karena Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $347,821 Not Listed For Sale

      6581 21st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6581 21st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carlson eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    • /2

      Est $384,827 Not Listed For Sale