415

Recently Sold Farmdale, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    229 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,397

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Doran Brokers Realty Group

    229 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /43

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3339 Eagles Loft, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,250

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Secre Brokers Realty Group

    3339 Eagles Loft, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2271 Saddlebrook Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    2271 Saddlebrook Ln, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /17

    $185,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2 Harneds Landing, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,264

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    2 Harneds Landing, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    884 Housel Craft Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    Last Listing Agent David Zamarelli William Zamarelli, Inc.

    884 Housel Craft Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /18

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3062 Ivy Hill Cir Unit D, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,794

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    3062 Ivy Hill Cir Unit D, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5069 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,273

    Last Listing Agent Mary Markulis The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    5069 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /10

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    202 River Glen Dr NE Unit 202, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,406

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    202 River Glen Dr NE Unit 202, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $219,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8848 King Graves Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,929

    Last Listing Agent Michael Papalios Brokers Realty Group

    8848 King Graves Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /15

    $89,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2014 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,962

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Bakos Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    2014 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /29

    $48,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1737 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,182

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1737 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3740 Wilson Sharpsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,974

    Last Listing Agent Lesa 'Lilly' Lillibridge Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3740 Wilson Sharpsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $259,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4700 Bond Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,887

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    4700 Bond Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /5

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6007 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

    • Land
    • 10.56 Acres
    • $6,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

6007 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483
  • /29

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10 Harneds Landing, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,368

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Calhoun Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    10 Harneds Landing, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /27

    $283,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    404 River Glen Dr NE Unit 402, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Cicero Altobelli Real Estate

    404 River Glen Dr NE Unit 402, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $224,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3454 Warren Meadville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,953

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    3454 Warren Meadville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $232,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7814 Sutton Place NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,592

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    7814 Sutton Place NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    137 Emerson Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,496

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    137 Emerson Cir, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /40

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    111 Richard Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,293

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    111 Richard Ave, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    379 Housel Craft Rd, Bristolville, OH 44402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,286

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    379 Housel Craft Rd, Bristolville, OH 44402
  • /50

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9550 Hunt Club Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,692

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dobson Russell Real Estate Services

    9550 Hunt Club Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5207 Pierce Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,490

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    5207 Pierce Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /2

    $186,777

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    152 Grove St, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,645

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tackett Stephanie Solomon Realty, LLC

    152 Grove St, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /26

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    215 S Aspen Ct Unit 2, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,145

    Last Listing Agent April Conner Deleted Agent

    215 S Aspen Ct Unit 2, Warren, OH 44484
  • /9

    $18,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    VL #8 Maplewood, Cortland, OH 44410

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 883 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    VL #8 Maplewood, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    288 Butternut Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,492

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Polonus Brokers Realty Group

    288 Butternut Cir, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /5

    $145,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    105 Fairview Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,733

    Last Listing Agent Ross C Barton, III Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions, LLC

    105 Fairview Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /16

    $139,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3482 Ivy Hill Cir Unit D, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,369

    Last Listing Agent Gary Lehman Howard Hanna

    3482 Ivy Hill Cir Unit D, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $282,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3460 N Park Avenue Extension, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,448

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    3460 N Park Avenue Extension, Warren, OH 44481
  • /15

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7939 & 7941 Cherry Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,755

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    7939 & 7941 Cherry Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /30

    $123,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3063 Ivy Hill Cir Unit D, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Offie CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3063 Ivy Hill Cir Unit D, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /49

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    345 S Linden Ct Unit 3, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,498

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Verner Brokers Realty Group

    345 S Linden Ct Unit 3, Warren, OH 44484
  • /21

    $217,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7666 Micawber Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,617

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mazey William Zamarelli, Inc.

    7666 Micawber Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /30

    $127,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6092 Shaffer Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,397

    Last Listing Agent Holly Sokol Howard Hanna

    6092 Shaffer Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /38

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2036 Glenn Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,625

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rance Burgan Real Estate

    2036 Glenn Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /49

    $225,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1352 Castillion Dr NE Unit 1354, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,997

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Farone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    1352 Castillion Dr NE Unit 1354, Warren, OH 44484
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5733 N Park Avenue Extension, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,062

    Last Listing Agent Char Finney Russell Real Estate Services

    5733 N Park Avenue Extension, Warren, OH 44481
  • /50

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2843 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,505

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    2843 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483
  • /40

    $548,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1056 Bristol Champion Townline Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,472

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    1056 Bristol Champion Townline Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home