370

Recently Sold Farmers Branch, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $849,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4407 Thunder Rd, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,289

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mckenny Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4407 Thunder Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /2

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 24, 2026

    14613 Woodshadow Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,622

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    14613 Woodshadow Ln, Addison, TX 75001
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3883 Antigua Cir, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,060

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Robbins Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3883 Antigua Cir, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /23

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12330 Cedar Bend Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,878

    Last Listing Agent Roger Phillips eXp Realty LLC

    12330 Cedar Bend Dr, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /23

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4314 Thunder Rd, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,888

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Pallasch Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4314 Thunder Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /37

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4408 Thunder Rd, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,641

    Last Listing Agent Janell Branch Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4408 Thunder Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /35

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1837 Chevy Chase Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,352

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ricci Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1837 Chevy Chase Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14625 Flanders Ct, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,759

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brown Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    14625 Flanders Ct, Addison, TX 75001
  • /26

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14629 Flanders Ct, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,446

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hicks Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    14629 Flanders Ct, Addison, TX 75001
  • /25

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2412 Northshore Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,752

    Last Listing Agent Nieke Valadez United Real Estate

    2412 Northshore Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

Showing Results 361 - 370, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home