370

Recently Sold Farmers Branch, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3126 Colchester Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,608

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Lobos Coldwell Banker Realty

    3126 Colchester Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /5

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3542 Chellen Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,094

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nuncio Paragon, REALTORS

    3542 Chellen Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /19

    $379,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2779 Hollandale Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,045

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Martin Paragon, REALTORS

    2779 Hollandale Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /23

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    13325 Bee St Unit 302, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,154

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Harrington Compass RE Texas, LLC

    13325 Bee St Unit 302, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /25

    $311,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2619 Richland Ave, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,336

    Last Listing Agent Sam Winkles Fathom Realty, LLC

    2619 Richland Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /32

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2935 Maydelle Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,898

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ward Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2935 Maydelle Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /18

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14723 Tanglewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,453

    Last Listing Agent Trae Williams - EXP Dallas EXP REALTY

    14723 Tanglewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /28

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13811 Pyramid Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,783

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rutherford Keller Williams Realty-FM

    13811 Pyramid Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /29

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2973 Primrose Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,429

    Last Listing Agent Thani Burke Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2973 Primrose Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /24

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4068 Winsor Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,360

    Last Listing Agent Agron Ahmedi Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4068 Winsor Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
  • /2

    $229,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2909 Randy Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,184

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Shea BLVD Group

    2909 Randy Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /14

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2579 Springvale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,019

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Green C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    2579 Springvale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /34

    $183,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14800 Enterprise Dr Unit 23D, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,724

    Last Listing Agent Shelli McBrayer RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    14800 Enterprise Dr Unit 23D, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /22

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2972 Eric Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,251

    Last Listing Agent Hina Patel NextHome NextGen Realty

    2972 Eric Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /25

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2818 Bay Meadows Cir, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,050

    Last Listing Agent Jim Baker Signature Realty

    2818 Bay Meadows Cir, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /40

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13229 Glad Acres Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,238

    Last Listing Agent Sue Nelms Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    13229 Glad Acres Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /28

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3105 Palmdale Cir, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,750

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dours Beam Real Estate, LLC

    3105 Palmdale Cir, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /25

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14800 Enterprise Dr Unit 17B, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,276

    Last Listing Agent Frank Capovilla Coldwell Banker Realty

    14800 Enterprise Dr Unit 17B, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /29

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3807 Blue Trace Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,123

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Carney Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3807 Blue Trace Ln, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /27

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13213 Goodland St, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,027

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lattimer Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    13213 Goodland St, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /31

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13223 Challaburton Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,931

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Enos Compass RE Texas, LLC

    13223 Challaburton Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2876 Joanna Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,441

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gonzales Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2876 Joanna Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /33

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    13031 Glenside Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,326

    Last Listing Agent Chaz Cameli Monument Realty

    13031 Glenside Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /26

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12123 Eunice St, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,718

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lantz Monument Realty

    12123 Eunice St, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3726 Ridgeoak Way, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,744

    Last Listing Agent Don Thomas Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3726 Ridgeoak Way, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /31

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3150 Palmdale Cir, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,245

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tafoya Valenzuela CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    3150 Palmdale Cir, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /26

    $363,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2924 Amber Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,598

    Last Listing Agent Ken Phuong eXp Realty LLC

    2924 Amber Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /2

    $1,249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3315 Gatwick Place, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,713

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris OnDemand Realty

    3315 Gatwick Place, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /39

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13851 Tanglewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,503

    Last Listing Agent Trae Williams - EXP Dallas EXP REALTY

    13851 Tanglewood Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2633 Overland Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,074

    Last Listing Agent Rodrico McNeal TDRealty

    2633 Overland Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /38

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13547 Rawhide Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,877

    Last Listing Agent Heather Phelps Mission To Close

    13547 Rawhide Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /26

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2605 Greenhurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,788

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Lawless Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    2605 Greenhurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /25

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13710 Charcoal Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,160

    Last Listing Agent Michele Playdon EXP REALTY

    13710 Charcoal Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /17

    $149,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2807 Lineville Dr Unit 104L, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,380

    Last Listing Agent Brent King Brent King Group

    2807 Lineville Dr Unit 104L, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    14800 Enterprise Dr Unit 11C, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,583

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    14800 Enterprise Dr Unit 11C, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /25

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3205 Damascus Way, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,524

    Last Listing Agent Adam Davis Orchard Brokerage

    3205 Damascus Way, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /18

    $158,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2815 Lineville Dr Unit 102A, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,163

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Tucker ByOwner.com

    2815 Lineville Dr Unit 102A, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /24

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13551 Shahan Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,458

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Edwards Live Local, LLC

    13551 Shahan Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /22

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    13630 Janwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,469

    Last Listing Agent Annie Anderson

    13630 Janwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /28

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2717 Moonriver Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,293

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2717 Moonriver Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home