Not Listed For Sale
13 Byrne Ct Unit E, Farmington, CT 06032
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,386 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- $188/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $260,050
- Feb 09, 2024
Last Listing Agent Dallas Davis Dalvis Realty
Not Listed For Sale
13 Byrne Ct Unit E, Farmington, CT 06032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dallas Davis Dalvis Realty
Est $315,692 Not Listed For Sale
13 Byrne Ct Unit D, Farmington, CT 06032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners
Est $310,602 Not Listed For Sale
13 Byrne Ct Unit C, Farmington, CT 06032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Morin Century 21 AllPoints Realty
Est $228,346 Not Listed For Sale
11 Byrne Ct Unit A4, Farmington, CT 06032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nadia Kachwaha KW Legacy Partners
Est $296,376 Not Listed For Sale
10 Talcott Glen Unit D, Farmington, CT 06032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ginny Proft William Raveis Real Estate
Est $319,486 Not Listed For Sale
10 Talcott Glen Unit B, Farmington, CT 06032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JoAnne Mahonski Century 21 AllPoints Realty
Est $315,069 Not Listed For Sale
1 Talcott Glen Unit E, Farmington, CT 06032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liriano Redfin Corporation
Est $444,934 Not Listed For Sale
66 Florence Way, Farmington, CT 06032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Himanshu Singh Singh Realty
Est $449,753 Not Listed For Sale
20 Florence Way, Farmington, CT 06032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandy Gervais Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $288,853 Not Listed For Sale
9 Talcott Ridge Rd Unit C, Farmington, CT 06032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Tyler The Tyler Realty Group, LLC