242

Recently Sold Homes in 06032

Section Image Section Image
  • 17 Michael Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

    $750,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    17 Michael Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,365

    Last Listing Agent Carl Lantz Coldwell Banker Realty

    17 Michael Dr, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 45 Indian Hill Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $851,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    45 Indian Hill Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,989

    Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    45 Indian Hill Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 10 Knollwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $493,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10 Knollwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,869

    Last Listing Agent Mark Niziolek Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    10 Knollwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 23 Junior Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $400,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    23 Junior Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,736

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    23 Junior Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 316 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $315,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    316 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,230

    Last Listing Agent Carol Presutti Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    316 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 72 Copper Mine Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $455,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    72 Copper Mine Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,397

    Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

    72 Copper Mine Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 67 Mallard Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

    $279,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    67 Mallard Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Barry LIFESTYLE REALTY, LLC

    67 Mallard Dr, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 51 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032

    $280,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    51 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,364

    Last Listing Agent Emily Braman Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    51 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 1 Magnolia Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

    $520,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1 Magnolia Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billie Reese Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Magnolia Cir, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 6 Salisbury Way, Farmington, CT 06032

    $989,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6 Salisbury Way, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,497

    Last Listing Agent PJ Louis Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    6 Salisbury Way, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 20 Ridgeview Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

    $650,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    20 Ridgeview Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,348

    Last Listing Agent Richard Northam eXp Realty

    20 Ridgeview Dr, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 12 Clermont Park, Farmington, CT 06032

    $1,850,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12 Clermont Park, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 10,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,745,409

    Last Listing Agent Rob Giuffria, GMS Tea Leaf Realty

    12 Clermont Park, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 41 Grassy Hill Rd Unit 41, Farmington, CT 06032

    $500,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    41 Grassy Hill Rd Unit 41, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    41 Grassy Hill Rd Unit 41, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 67 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $287,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    67 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,177

    Last Listing Agent Nina Jankowski Real Estate Exchange

    67 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 0 Main Gate, Farmington, CT 06032

    $468,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    0 Main Gate, Farmington, CT 06032

    • Land
    • 5.48 Acres
    • $85,401 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate D'Addabbo Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Main Gate, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 29 Great Meadow Ln Unit 29, Farmington, CT 06032

    $260,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    29 Great Meadow Ln Unit 29, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Barry LIFESTYLE REALTY, LLC

    29 Great Meadow Ln Unit 29, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 19 Worthington Dr Unit 19, Farmington, CT 06032

    $832,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19 Worthington Dr Unit 19, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Giuffria, GMS Tea Leaf Realty

    19 Worthington Dr Unit 19, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 64 Woodruff Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $550,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    64 Woodruff Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,921

    Last Listing Agent Holli Shanbrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    64 Woodruff Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 43 Robin Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $430,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    43 Robin Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,326

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Samul William Raveis Real Estate

    43 Robin Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 31 Cheryl Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

    $435,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    31 Cheryl Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,658

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hussain Coldwell Banker Realty

    31 Cheryl Dr, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 134 Tunxis Village Unit 134, Farmington, CT 06032

    $470,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    134 Tunxis Village Unit 134, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,776

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sienko Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    134 Tunxis Village Unit 134, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 14 Chatsworth Place, Farmington, CT 06032

    $1,379,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14 Chatsworth Place, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,008

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Chatsworth Place, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 55 Great Meadow Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

    $255,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    55 Great Meadow Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Loomis Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    55 Great Meadow Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 5 Crosswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $850,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5 Crosswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,709

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    5 Crosswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 15 Briarwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $366,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15 Briarwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,324

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    15 Briarwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 603 Plainville Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

    $425,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    603 Plainville Ave, Unionville, CT 06085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,859

    Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connor Mancino Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    603 Plainville Ave, Unionville, CT 06085
  • 117 Wellington Dr Unit 117, Farmington, CT 06032

    $190,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    117 Wellington Dr Unit 117, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,687

    Last Listing Agent Jake Mezzanotte Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    117 Wellington Dr Unit 117, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 1 Mountain Spring Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $465,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1 Mountain Spring Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1780

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,025

    Last Listing Agent Annie Dillon William Raveis Real Estate

    1 Mountain Spring Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 8 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032

    $310,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,496

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Lester KW Legacy Partners

    8 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 49 Mountain Spring Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $2,775,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    49 Mountain Spring Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 11,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,634,432

    Last Listing Agent Scott Glenney William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    49 Mountain Spring Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 3 Brighton Way, Farmington, CT 06032

    $2,300,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3 Brighton Way, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 13,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,396,791

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Archer William Raveis Real Estate

    3 Brighton Way, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 796 Plainville Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

    $450,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    796 Plainville Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,575

    Last Listing Agent Pia Ciccone Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    796 Plainville Ave, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 7 Plumtree Cir Unit 7, Farmington, CT 06032

    $528,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7 Plumtree Cir Unit 7, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert O'Meara KW Legacy Partners

    7 Plumtree Cir Unit 7, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 5 Staunton Ct Unit A, Farmington, CT 06032

    $283,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5 Staunton Ct Unit A, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roni Wyss Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    5 Staunton Ct Unit A, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 10 Judson Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

    $435,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10 Judson Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,473

    Last Listing Agent Doug Hagen LPT Realty

    10 Judson Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 57 Wellington Dr Unit 57, Farmington, CT 06032

    $185,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    57 Wellington Dr Unit 57, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,070

    Last Listing Agent Gene Shteynberg Partnership Realty

    57 Wellington Dr Unit 57, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 2 Farmington Meadow Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

    $315,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2 Farmington Meadow Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,957

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Marquez KW Legacy Partners

    2 Farmington Meadow Dr, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 16 Main St, Farmington, CT 06032

    $850,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    16 Main St, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1770

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,326

    Last Listing Agent P. Vincent Tully Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Main St, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 18 Greenbriar Dr Unit A, Farmington, CT 06032

    $287,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    18 Greenbriar Dr Unit A, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nauman Nafees The Bella Group, LLC

    18 Greenbriar Dr Unit A, Farmington, CT 06032
  • 137 Talcott Notch Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $960,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    137 Talcott Notch Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,637

    Last Listing Agent Ayana Taylor William Raveis/First Town RE

    137 Talcott Notch Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home