9,229

Homes in ZIP Code 06032

Section Image
  • 9 Meadow Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

    $485,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9 Meadow Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Micarelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    9 Meadow Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 16 Diamond Glen Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $506,476 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Diamond Glen Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      16 Diamond Glen Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kamens Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 110 Yorkshire Ct Unit 110, Farmington, CT 06032

    $820,842 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    110 Yorkshire Ct Unit 110, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon D'Angelo Calcagni Real Estate

    110 Yorkshire Ct Unit 110, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 3 Deepwood Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $630,032 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Deepwood Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Deepwood Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Saelens Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 27 Tunxis Village, Farmington, CT 06032

    $310,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    27 Tunxis Village, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,085

    Last Listing Agent Ritu Goel CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    27 Tunxis Village, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 5 Atwater Terrace, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $1,965,150 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Atwater Terrace, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 8,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Atwater Terrace, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Richter William Pitt

  • 2 Talcott Glen Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $325,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2 Talcott Glen Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Leake Coldwell Banker Realty

    2 Talcott Glen Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 4 Atwater Terrace, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $1,942,707 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Atwater Terrace, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Atwater Terrace, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Mahonski Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 54 Wolf Pit Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $625,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    54 Wolf Pit Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,655

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    54 Wolf Pit Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 42 Crosswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $743,962 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Crosswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      42 Crosswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Divya Kataria Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 18 Ash Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

    $355,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18 Ash Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,059

    Last Listing Agent Divya Kataria Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    18 Ash Ct, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 23 Crosswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $727,987 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Crosswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23 Crosswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Legowski Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1431 Farmington Ave Unit B, Farmington, CT 06032

    $265,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1431 Farmington Ave Unit B, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    1431 Farmington Ave Unit B, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 2 Ashford Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $589,050 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ashford Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Ashford Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Portera Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 179 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $510,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    179 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,173

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lattarulo Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    179 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 18 Crestwood Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $355,465 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Crestwood Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Crestwood Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

  • 5 Pembroke Hill, Farmington, CT 06032

    $1,895,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5 Pembroke Hill, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,816,361

    Last Listing Agent Christina Muller William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    5 Pembroke Hill, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 31 Crescent Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $231,148 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Crescent Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      31 Crescent Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Manafort Silver and Oak Realty

  • 182 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $538,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    182 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,918

    Last Listing Agent Zina Planeta Coldwell Banker Realty

    182 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 19 Crescent Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $552,016 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Crescent Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19 Crescent Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

  • 4 Earls Ct Unit E, Farmington, CT 06032

    $337,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4 Earls Ct Unit E, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,105

    Last Listing Agent Evangiline Kammerer Vision Real Estate

    4 Earls Ct Unit E, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 41 Copper Mine Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $489,671 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Copper Mine Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      41 Copper Mine Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Arciero Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 11 Talcott Forest Rd Unit C, Farmington, CT 06032

    $295,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    11 Talcott Forest Rd Unit C, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Anderson Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    11 Talcott Forest Rd Unit C, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 42 Cope Farms Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $555,097 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cope Farms Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      42 Cope Farms Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Smith CT Home Hub

  • 18 Wellington Dr Unit 18, Farmington, CT 06032

    $230,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18 Wellington Dr Unit 18, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,437

    Last Listing Agent Deepak Khatiwada eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    18 Wellington Dr Unit 18, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 15 Cope Farms Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $582,891 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cope Farms Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Cope Farms Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

  • 141 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032

    $290,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    141 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,167

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kerr Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    141 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 500 Cooke St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $429,427 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Cooke St, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      500 Cooke St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ronzello Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 43 Portage Crossing, Farmington, CT 06032

    $1,450,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    43 Portage Crossing, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,479,313

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney William Raveis Real Estate

    43 Portage Crossing, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 8 Colton St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $858,550 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Colton St, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Colton St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Amata Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 68 Basswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $700,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    68 Basswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Morris Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    68 Basswood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 42 Colton St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $441,213 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Colton St, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      42 Colton St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Ligato Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 81 Knollwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    $495,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    81 Knollwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,501

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    81 Knollwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 16 Colton St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $771,661 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Colton St, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      16 Colton St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wright Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 1 Yorkshire Ct Unit 1, Farmington, CT 06032

    $852,389 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1 Yorkshire Ct Unit 1, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon D'Angelo Calcagni Real Estate

    1 Yorkshire Ct Unit 1, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 395 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $662,920 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      395 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

  • 7 Sunningdale, Farmington, CT 06032

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7 Sunningdale, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,400

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kilbourn Cavanaugh & Company LLC

    7 Sunningdale, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 14 Clermont Park, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $1,886,032 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Clermont Park, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Clermont Park, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steffen Reich Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 128 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032

    $321,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    128 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,034

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX Right Choice

    128 Farmington Chase Crescent, Farmington, CT 06032
    • 4 Ascot Place, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $892,195 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ascot Place, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Ascot Place, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Muller William Pitt

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home