970

Recently Sold Homes in 55024

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $294,105

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    21712 Denton Ave, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,347

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Colonial Manor Collection

    21712 Denton Ave, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    19810 Evensong Ave, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,571

    Last Listing Agent Karen Danielson Coldwell Banker Realty

    19810 Evensong Ave, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /15

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17413 Dulles Ln, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,041

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Express Premier

    17413 Dulles Ln, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /21

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    17085 Eastwood Ave Unit 116, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,635

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Vanderlinde Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

    17085 Eastwood Ave Unit 116, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /26

    $499,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    20359 Enright Ct, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,728

    Last Listing Agent Tim Dougherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    20359 Enright Ct, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /25

    $496,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    17041 Draper Way, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,534

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Express Select

    17041 Draper Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /11

    $338,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5115 216th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,868

    Last Listing Agent Graham Smith Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    5115 216th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /33

    $575,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    19631 Calgary Trail, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,792

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Endersbe Coldwell Banker Realty

    19631 Calgary Trail, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1317 Elm St, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,997

    Last Listing Agent Brian Amundson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    1317 Elm St, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /23

    $551,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4901 193rd St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,040

    Last Listing Agent Mike Heinzerling Edina Realty, Inc.

    4901 193rd St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /2

    $344,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4481 223rd St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thunder Heyer Capstone Realty, LLC

    4481 223rd St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /48

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19391 Canby Ct, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,516

    Last Listing Agent Christa Foss Keller Williams Select Realty

    19391 Canby Ct, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /59

    $390,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19150 Echo Ln, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,057

    19150 Echo Ln, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /51

    $413,065

    Sold May 22, 2025

    17053 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,056

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jaax M/I Homes

    17053 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    19175 Crystal Terrace, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,909

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Sandvik Edina Realty, Inc.

    19175 Crystal Terrace, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /54

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1055 Willow Trail, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,226

    Last Listing Agent Emma Faris Compass

    1055 Willow Trail, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /27

    $292,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    19741 Falcon Path, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,852

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ruud Top Notch Properties & Realty Services

    19741 Falcon Path, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /59

    $511,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19822 Dawson Ln, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,389

    Last Listing Agent Kris Jacobsen Eos Realty, LLC

    19822 Dawson Ln, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /49

    $479,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    19361 Clearwater Loop, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,871

    Last Listing Agent Walter Altenbach M/I Homes

    19361 Clearwater Loop, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20310 Enright Way, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,448

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Petersen RES Realty

    20310 Enright Way, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /24

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19171 Cottage Rd, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,138

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Gray LakeLine Realty

    19171 Cottage Rd, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /22

    $334,255

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    21623 Orchid Path, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Colonial Patriot Collection

    21623 Orchid Path, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /30

    $336,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    20250 Dunbar Ave, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,158

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Lawrence Edge Real Estate Services

    20250 Dunbar Ave, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /87

    $1,035,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    23744 Fairgreen Ave, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,341

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Custodio Re/Max Advantage Plus

    23744 Fairgreen Ave, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20604 Claire Ct Unit 97, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,418

    Last Listing Agent Michael Novitsky National Realty Guild

    20604 Claire Ct Unit 97, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    213 Walnut St, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,214

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Nelson eXp Realty

    213 Walnut St, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /20

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    19110 Euclid Path, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,320

    Last Listing Agent Dona Kisor Home Source, Inc

    19110 Euclid Path, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6312 175th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,975

    Last Listing Agent Scott Skjei Edina Realty, Inc.

    6312 175th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6168 169th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,076

    Last Listing Agent Patti Iverson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6168 169th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /29

    $451,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1408 Lower Heritage Way, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,608

    Last Listing Agent Blake Wallace Wallace Realty Group

    1408 Lower Heritage Way, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /42

    $536,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5674 Upper 179th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,569

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hutchinson Re/Max Advantage Plus

    5674 Upper 179th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17341 Duvall Ct, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,262

    Last Listing Agent Christian Plewacki Coldwell Banker Realty

    17341 Duvall Ct, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /31

    $258,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5690 200th St W Unit 202, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,570

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sutton Prandium Group Real Estate

    5690 200th St W Unit 202, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6936 173rd St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,611

    Last Listing Agent Victor Botler RE/MAX Preferred

    6936 173rd St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /20

    $561,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17541 Dunkirk Way, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,416

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Express Premier

    17541 Dunkirk Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5525 Lower 182nd St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,192

    Last Listing Agent Herbert Nivala Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists

    5525 Lower 182nd St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /20

    $464,585

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4865 218th Ct, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,837

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Venture Collection

    4865 218th Ct, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /25

    $529,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    17058 Draper Way, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Express Select

    17058 Draper Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /25

    $262,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19716 Escort Trail Unit 207, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,520

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Becker Exit Realty Nexus

    19716 Escort Trail Unit 207, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /26

    $368,110

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    21742 Desert Rose Way, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,918

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Colonial Manor Collection

    21742 Desert Rose Way, Farmington, MN 55024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home