966

Recently Sold Homes in 55024

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $369,205

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    21661 Lilac Dr, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Colonial Patriot Collection

    21661 Lilac Dr, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /22

    $343,200

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    21749 Lilac Dr, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Colonial Patriot Collection

    21749 Lilac Dr, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /2

    $434,298

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17295 Fieldcrest Ave, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,542

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Verch ERA Prospera Real Estate

    17295 Fieldcrest Ave, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /22

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    19956 Evensong Ave, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,715

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tjomsland InMotion Realty

    19956 Evensong Ave, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /68

    $703,510

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    17217 Dimension Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,855

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn McKamie D.R. Horton, Inc.

    17217 Dimension Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /23

    $549,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5843 Upper 179th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,067

    Last Listing Agent Patty Gohman Thorson Realty, Inc.

    5843 Upper 179th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /41

    $368,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3100 212th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,626

    Last Listing Agent Hong Xiao Longhouse Realty

    3100 212th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /26

    $374,997

    Sold May 14, 2026

    17066 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,025

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Heilig Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    17066 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /22

    $465,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    17037 Draper Way, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,668

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Express Select

    17037 Draper Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /56

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    19053 Everest Trail, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,510

    Last Listing Agent Amy Piccott Counselor Realty, Inc

    19053 Everest Trail, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /14

    $363,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17969 Genoa Dr, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,688

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kleve Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    17969 Genoa Dr, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /23

    $537,910

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7394 184th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Voyageur Farms

    7394 184th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /27

    $407,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17043 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,680

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn McKamie D.R. Horton, Inc.

    17043 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /29

    $194,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5305 206th St W Unit 133, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,842

    Last Listing Agent Jill Warner

    5305 206th St W Unit 133, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /20

    $199,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5217 Hummingbird Ln Unit 149, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,653

    Last Listing Agent Eva Schmidt John Thomas Realty

    5217 Hummingbird Ln Unit 149, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /30

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17154 Dimension Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,267

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Tradition

    17154 Dimension Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    18325 Euclid St, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,269

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Nelson Bridge Realty, LLC

    18325 Euclid St, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /17

    $413,410

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4856 218th Ct, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Venture Collection

    4856 218th Ct, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /21

    $531,860

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18332 Gladhurst Ln, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Voyageur Farms

    18332 Gladhurst Ln, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /26

    $343,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5583 Euclid Way, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,300

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Roble eXp Realty

    5583 Euclid Way, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /21

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    809 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,630

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Gage Re/Max Advantage Plus

    809 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /27

    $469,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    17053 Draper Way, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Express Select

    17053 Draper Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /35

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5220 Hummingbird Ln Unit 176, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,257

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Custodio Re/Max Advantage Plus

    5220 Hummingbird Ln Unit 176, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /13

    $292,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5038 Upper 182nd St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,196

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Prins RE/MAX Preferred

    5038 Upper 182nd St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /43

    $373,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    504 Lower Heritage Way, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,375

    Last Listing Agent Corey Tutewohl Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    504 Lower Heritage Way, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /18

    $556,600

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17701 Emerald Ct, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,547

    Last Listing Agent Tina Krebs eXp Realty

    17701 Emerald Ct, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /22

    $399,835

    Sold May 14, 2026

    21653 Lilac Dr, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Colonial Patriot Collection

    21653 Lilac Dr, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /22

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17138 Dimension Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,994

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Tradition

    17138 Dimension Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /19

    $461,085

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4761 218th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Venture Collection

    4761 218th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /46

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    608 Lower Heritage Way, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,879

608 Lower Heritage Way, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /37

    $599,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1675 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,654

    Last Listing Agent Julie VanDerostyne Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    1675 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /31

    $389,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    18602 Egret Way, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,398

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Christopherson Advance Real Estate, LLC

    18602 Egret Way, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6913 174th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,553

    Last Listing Agent Cayla Schluter RE/MAX Results

    6913 174th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    17018 Eastwood Ave Unit 46, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,294

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    17018 Eastwood Ave Unit 46, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /19

    $416,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17047 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,047

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Townhomes

    17047 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /17

    $578,640

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7169 183rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Lennar Voyageur Farms

    7169 183rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /20

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    21932 Primrose Path, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,132

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Larson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    21932 Primrose Path, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /42

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4876 191st St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,470

    Last Listing Agent Lora Antolik Re/Max Advantage Plus

    4876 191st St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    23142 Denmark Ave, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,998

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ruud Top Notch Properties & Realty Services

    23142 Denmark Ave, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /50

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5590 193rd St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,296

5590 193rd St W, Farmington, MN 55024

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home